Tallinn, Suur-Patarei tn 2 korteriühistu

Active Registry code 80500863 KÜ Registered 12 Jan 2018
Compare

Tallinn, Suur-Patarei tn 2 korteriühistu is a KÜ based in , registry code 80500863, status: active. According to EMTA, turnover for Q3 2026 was €11 561 with employees.

Turnover
11 561 €
↓ 33.7% vs Q2 2026
State taxes
—
Labour taxes
—
Employees
—

Q3 2026 · data from the Tax and Customs Board (EMTA)

Taxes and turnover

Q4 2023 – Q3 2026
Turnover, € Q3 2026: 11 561 € · −33.7% vs Q2 2026
010 00020 00030 00040 000Q4 2023 Company: 19 923 €Q4·23Q1 2024 Company: 30 611 €Q2 2024 Company: 17 381 €Q2·24Q3 2024 Company: 14 668 €Q4 2024 Company: 18 249 €Q4·24Q1 2025 Company: 28 999 €Q2 2025 Company: 20 145 €Q2·25Q3 2025 Company: 11 610 €Q4 2025 Company: 17 652 €Q4·25Q1 2026 Company: 30 081 €Q2 2026 Company: 17 434 €Q2·26Q3 2026 Company: 11 561 €Q3·26010 00020 00030 00040 000Q4 2024 Company: 18 249 €Q1 2025 Company: 28 999 €Q1·25Q2 2025 Company: 20 145 €Q3 2025 Company: 11 610 €Q3·25Q4 2025 Company: 17 652 €Q1 2026 Company: 30 081 €Q1·26Q2 2026 Company: 17 434 €Q3 2026 Company: 11 561 €Q3·26
State taxes, € Q2 2026: 309 € · +54.5% vs Q1 2026
0200400600Q4 2023 Company: 14 €Q4·23Q1 2024 Company: 212 €Q2 2024 Company: 65 €Q2·24Q3 2024 Company: 6 €Q4 2024 Company: 583 €Q4·24Q1 2025 Company: 199 €Q2 2025 Company: —Q2·25Q3 2025 Company: —Q4 2025 Company: —Q4·25Q1 2026 Company: 200 €Q2 2026 Company: 309 €Q2·26Q3 2026 Company: —Q3·260200400600Q4 2024 Company: 583 €Q1 2025 Company: 199 €Q1·25Q2 2025 Company: —Q3 2025 Company: —Q3·25Q4 2025 Company: —Q1 2026 Company: 200 €Q1·26Q2 2026 Company: 309 €Q3 2026 Company: —Q3·26
Figures by quarter
Quarter Turnover, € State taxes, € Labour taxes, € Employees
Q3 2026 11 561 — — —
Q2 2026 17 434 309 — —
Q1 2026 30 081 200 — —
Q4 2025 17 652 — — —
Q3 2025 11 610 — — —
Q2 2025 20 145 — — —
Q1 2025 28 999 199 — —
Q4 2024 18 249 583 — —
Q3 2024 14 668 6 — —
Q2 2024 17 381 65 — —
Q1 2024 30 611 212 — —
Q4 2023 19 923 14 — —
Q3 2023 16 051 433 — —
Q2 2023 23 464 12 — —
Q1 2023 27 561 50 — —
Q4 2022 21 944 45 — —
Q3 2022 22 733 — — —
Q2 2022 24 221 453 — —
Q1 2022 29 289 35 — —

Financials by year

2018 – 2025
Revenue, € 2025: 35 672 € · −26.4% vs 2024
010 00020 00030 00040 00050 0002018 Company: —20182019 Company: 22 080 €20192020 Company: 25 679 €20202021 Company: 26 741 €20212022 Company: 30 702 €20222023 Company: 46 483 €20232024 Company: 48 489 €20242025 Company: 35 672 €2025010 00020 00030 00040 00050 0002018 Company: —2019 Company: 22 080 €20192020 Company: 25 679 €2021 Company: 26 741 €20212022 Company: 30 702 €2023 Company: 46 483 €20232024 Company: 48 489 €2025 Company: 35 672 €2025
Net profit, € 2025: -358 € · −152.1% vs 2024
-50005001 0001 5002 0002 5002018 Company: —20182019 Company: -332 €20192020 Company: -135 €20202021 Company: 29 €20212022 Company: 3 €20222023 Company: 2 055 €20232024 Company: -142 €20242025 Company: -358 €2025-50005001 0001 5002 0002 5002018 Company: —2019 Company: -332 €20192020 Company: -135 €2021 Company: 29 €20212022 Company: 3 €2023 Company: 2 055 €20232024 Company: -142 €2025 Company: -358 €2025
Net profit margin, % 2025: -1.0 % · −0.7 pp vs the year before
-202462018 Company: —20182019 Company: -1.5 %20192020 Company: -0.5 %20202021 Company: 0.1 %20212022 Company: 0.0 %20222023 Company: 4.4 %20232024 Company: -0.3 %20242025 Company: -1.0 %2025-202462018 Company: —2019 Company: -1.5 %20192020 Company: -0.5 %2021 Company: 0.1 %20212022 Company: 0.0 %2023 Company: 4.4 %20232024 Company: -0.3 %2025 Company: -1.0 %2025
Assets, € 2025: 62 004 € · +64.0% vs 2024
020 00040 00060 00080 0002018 Company: —20182019 Company: 20 053 €20192020 Company: 21 553 €20202021 Company: 27 049 €20212022 Company: 22 754 €20222023 Company: 32 356 €20232024 Company: 37 810 €20242025 Company: 62 004 €2025020 00040 00060 00080 0002018 Company: —2019 Company: 20 053 €20192020 Company: 21 553 €2021 Company: 27 049 €20212022 Company: 22 754 €2023 Company: 32 356 €20232024 Company: 37 810 €2025 Company: 62 004 €2025
Equity, € 2025: 7 175 € · −4.8% vs 2024
02 0004 0006 0008 0002018 Company: —20182019 Company: 5 723 €20192020 Company: 5 588 €20202021 Company: 5 617 €20212022 Company: 5 620 €20222023 Company: 7 675 €20232024 Company: 7 533 €20242025 Company: 7 175 €202502 0004 0006 0008 0002018 Company: —2019 Company: 5 723 €20192020 Company: 5 588 €2021 Company: 5 617 €20212022 Company: 5 620 €2023 Company: 7 675 €20232024 Company: 7 533 €2025 Company: 7 175 €2025
Employees 2025: 0
0.00.00.00.00.00.02018 Company: 020182019 Company: 020192020 Company: 020202021 Company: 020212022 Company: 020222023 Company: 020232024 Company: 020242025 Company: 020250.00.00.00.00.00.02018 Company: 02019 Company: 020192020 Company: 02021 Company: 020212022 Company: 02023 Company: 020232024 Company: 02025 Company: 02025
Financials by year
Year Revenue, € Net profit, € Labour costs, € Assets, € Equity, € Employees
2025 35 672 -358 0 62 004 7 175 0
2024 48 489 -142 0 37 810 7 533 0
2023 46 483 2 055 0 32 356 7 675 0
2022 30 702 3 0 22 754 5 620 0
2021 26 741 29 0 27 049 5 617 0
2020 25 679 -135 0 21 553 5 588 0
2019 22 080 -332 0 20 053 5 723 0
2018 — — — — — 0

Figures from the company’s own (non-consolidated) balance sheet and income statement. A loss is shown with a minus sign.

Financial ratios for 2025

Net profit margin
-1.0 %
Net profit / revenue
Return on equity (ROE)
-5.0 %
Net profit / equity
Return on assets (ROA)
-0.6 %
Net profit / assets
Equity ratio
11.6 %
Equity / assets
Debt ratio
88.4 %
Liabilities / assets
Current ratio
1.13
Current assets / current liabilities

Annual reports

PDFs from e-Äriregister
Annual reports
Year Period Filed Report Documents
2025 1 Jan 2025 – 31 Dec 2025 16 Jul 2026 Company’s own e-Äriregister
2024 1 Jan 2024 – 31 Dec 2024 19 Feb 2026 Company’s own e-Äriregister
2023 1 Jan 2023 – 31 Dec 2023 11 Jul 2024 Company’s own e-Äriregister
2022 1 Jan 2022 – 31 Dec 2022 28 Jun 2023 Company’s own e-Äriregister
2021 1 Jan 2021 – 31 Dec 2021 8 Jul 2022 Company’s own e-Äriregister
2020 1 Jan 2020 – 31 Dec 2020 17 Jan 2022 Company’s own e-Äriregister
2019 1 Jan 2019 – 31 Dec 2019 5 Jul 2021 Company’s own e-Äriregister

Board

Right of representation

Any member of the management board may represent the apartment association in all transactions.

Owners

No owner information.

shared board members, owners or beneficial owners

Activities (EMTAK)

No activities listed.

Rulings
Number, date Title Deadline State Document
Ü 50080940 / 6
29 Jul 2024
Amendment under Code of Civil Procedure § 595¹ (1) In force
29 Jul 2024
PDF
Ü 50080940 / 5
1 Feb 2023
Amendment entry In force
1 Feb 2023
PDF
Ü 50080940 / M3
14 May 2020
Public service of a ruling in Ametlikud Teadaanded In force
14 May 2020
PDF
Ü 50080940 / 4
12 May 2020
Entry made by the register on its own initiative In force
12 May 2020
PDF
Ü 50080940 / M2
31 Mar 2020
Ruling to eliminate deficiencies 30 Apr 2020 In force
31 Mar 2020
PDF
Ü 50080940 / 3
4 Apr 2018
Amendment entry In force
4 Apr 2018
PDF
Ü 50080940 / M1
9 Mar 2018
Ruling to eliminate deficiencies 29 Mar 2018 Deficiencies eliminated
16 Mar 2018
PDF
Ü 50080940 / 2
6 Mar 2018
Amendment entry In force
6 Mar 2018
PDF
Ü 50080940
12 Jan 2018
First entry In force
12 Jan 2018
PDF

Sources: e-Äriregister and EMTA. Data updated 2 Nov 2026. Open at the source ↗ · Report an error in the data