Sillamäe linn, Veski tn 2 korteriühistu

Active Registry code 80478075 KÜ Sillamäe linn Registered 12 Jan 2018
Compare

Sillamäe linn, Veski tn 2 korteriühistu is a KÜ based in Sillamäe linn, registry code 80478075, status: active. Its annual report for 2025 shows revenue of €78 566 and 0 employees.

Turnover
—
State taxes
923 €
↑ 11.9% vs Q2 2026
Labour taxes
944 €
↑ 12.0% vs Q2 2026
Employees
3
±0 vs Q2 2026

Q3 2026 · data from the Tax and Customs Board (EMTA)

Taxes and turnover

Q4 2023 – Q3 2026
Labour taxes per employee, € Q3 2026: 315 € · +12.0% vs Q2 2026
0100200300400Q4 2023 Company: 252 €Q4·23Q1 2024 Company: 252 €Q2 2024 Company: 257 €Q2·24Q3 2024 Company: 266 €Q4 2024 Company: 266 €Q4·24Q1 2025 Company: 278 €Q2 2025 Company: 283 €Q2·25Q3 2025 Company: 283 €Q4 2025 Company: 281 €Q4·25Q1 2026 Company: 281 €Q2 2026 Company: 281 €Q2·26Q3 2026 Company: 315 €Q3·260100200300400Q4 2024 Company: 266 €Q1 2025 Company: 278 €Q1·25Q2 2025 Company: 283 €Q3 2025 Company: 283 €Q3·25Q4 2025 Company: 281 €Q1 2026 Company: 281 €Q1·26Q2 2026 Company: 281 €Q3 2026 Company: 315 €Q3·26
Employees Q3 2026: 3 · +0.0% vs Q2 2026
0123Q4 2023 Company: 3Q4·23Q1 2024 Company: 3Q2 2024 Company: 3Q2·24Q3 2024 Company: 3Q4 2024 Company: 3Q4·24Q1 2025 Company: 3Q2 2025 Company: 3Q2·25Q3 2025 Company: 3Q4 2025 Company: 3Q4·25Q1 2026 Company: 3Q2 2026 Company: 3Q2·26Q3 2026 Company: 3Q3·260123Q4 2024 Company: 3Q1 2025 Company: 3Q1·25Q2 2025 Company: 3Q3 2025 Company: 3Q3·25Q4 2025 Company: 3Q1 2026 Company: 3Q1·26Q2 2026 Company: 3Q3 2026 Company: 3Q3·26
State taxes, € Q3 2026: 923 € · +11.9% vs Q2 2026
02004006008001 000Q4 2023 Company: 736 €Q4·23Q1 2024 Company: 736 €Q2 2024 Company: 750 €Q2·24Q3 2024 Company: 777 €Q4 2024 Company: 777 €Q4·24Q1 2025 Company: 810 €Q2 2025 Company: 827 €Q2·25Q3 2025 Company: 827 €Q4 2025 Company: 825 €Q4·25Q1 2026 Company: 825 €Q2 2026 Company: 825 €Q2·26Q3 2026 Company: 923 €Q3·2602004006008001 000Q4 2024 Company: 777 €Q1 2025 Company: 810 €Q1·25Q2 2025 Company: 827 €Q3 2025 Company: 827 €Q3·25Q4 2025 Company: 825 €Q1 2026 Company: 825 €Q1·26Q2 2026 Company: 825 €Q3 2026 Company: 923 €Q3·26
Figures by quarter
Quarter Turnover, € State taxes, € Labour taxes, € Employees
Q3 2026 — 923 944 3
Q2 2026 — 825 843 3
Q1 2026 — 825 843 3
Q4 2025 — 825 843 3
Q3 2025 — 827 849 3
Q2 2025 — 827 849 3
Q1 2025 — 810 833 3
Q4 2024 — 777 799 3
Q3 2024 — 777 799 3
Q2 2024 — 750 771 3
Q1 2024 — 736 757 3
Q4 2023 — 736 757 3
Q3 2023 — 736 757 3
Q2 2023 — 736 757 3
Q1 2023 — 594 613 3
Q4 2022 — 293 307 3
Q3 2022 — 43 47 2
Labour taxes per employee per month
105 €

Q3 2026 · calculated from EMTA data

Financials by year

2018 – 2025
Revenue, € 2025: 78 566 € · +130.2% vs 2024
020 00040 00060 00080 0002018 Company: —20182019 Company: 18 299 €20192020 Company: 18 855 €20202021 Company: 20 029 €20212022 Company: 18 820 €20222023 Company: 35 010 €20232024 Company: 34 134 €20242025 Company: 78 566 €2025020 00040 00060 00080 0002018 Company: —2019 Company: 18 299 €20192020 Company: 18 855 €2021 Company: 20 029 €20212022 Company: 18 820 €2023 Company: 35 010 €20232024 Company: 34 134 €2025 Company: 78 566 €2025
Net profit, € 2025: 2 819 € · +30.3% vs 2024
-1 00001 0002 0003 0004 0005 0002018 Company: —20182019 Company: -159 €20192020 Company: -185 €20202021 Company: -29 €20212022 Company: 4 486 €20222023 Company: 964 €20232024 Company: 2 163 €20242025 Company: 2 819 €2025-1 00001 0002 0003 0004 0005 0002018 Company: —2019 Company: -159 €20192020 Company: -185 €2021 Company: -29 €20212022 Company: 4 486 €2023 Company: 964 €20232024 Company: 2 163 €2025 Company: 2 819 €2025
Net profit margin, % 2025: 3.6 % · −2.7 pp vs the year before
-505101520252018 Company: —20182019 Company: -0.9 %20192020 Company: -1.0 %20202021 Company: -0.1 %20212022 Company: 23.8 %20222023 Company: 2.8 %20232024 Company: 6.3 %20242025 Company: 3.6 %2025-505101520252018 Company: —2019 Company: -0.9 %20192020 Company: -1.0 %2021 Company: -0.1 %20212022 Company: 23.8 %2023 Company: 2.8 %20232024 Company: 6.3 %2025 Company: 3.6 %2025
Assets, € 2025: 27 005 € · −47.5% vs 2024
020 00040 00060 0002018 Company: —20182019 Company: 17 439 €20192020 Company: 22 815 €20202021 Company: 31 900 €20212022 Company: 44 261 €20222023 Company: 46 616 €20232024 Company: 51 432 €20242025 Company: 27 005 €2025020 00040 00060 0002018 Company: —2019 Company: 17 439 €20192020 Company: 22 815 €2021 Company: 31 900 €20212022 Company: 44 261 €2023 Company: 46 616 €20232024 Company: 51 432 €2025 Company: 27 005 €2025
Equity, € 2025: 18 561 € · +17.9% vs 2024
05 00010 00015 00020 0002018 Company: —20182019 Company: 6 637 €20192020 Company: 8 158 €20202021 Company: 8 129 €20212022 Company: 12 615 €20222023 Company: 13 579 €20232024 Company: 15 742 €20242025 Company: 18 561 €202505 00010 00015 00020 0002018 Company: —2019 Company: 6 637 €20192020 Company: 8 158 €2021 Company: 8 129 €20212022 Company: 12 615 €2023 Company: 13 579 €20232024 Company: 15 742 €2025 Company: 18 561 €2025
Employees 2025: 0
0.00.00.00.00.00.02018 Company: 020182019 Company: 020192020 Company: 020202021 Company: 020212022 Company: 020222023 Company: 020232024 Company: 020242025 Company: 020250.00.00.00.00.00.02018 Company: 02019 Company: 020192020 Company: 02021 Company: 020212022 Company: 02023 Company: 020232024 Company: 02025 Company: 02025
Financials by year
Year Revenue, € Net profit, € Labour costs, € Assets, € Equity, € Employees
2025 78 566 2 819 8 055 27 005 18 561 0
2024 34 134 2 163 7 778 51 432 15 742 0
2023 35 010 964 7 451 46 616 13 579 0
2022 18 820 4 486 1 738 44 261 12 615 0
2021 20 029 -29 0 31 900 8 129 0
2020 18 855 -185 0 22 815 8 158 0
2019 18 299 -159 0 17 439 6 637 0
2018 — — — — — 0

Figures from the company’s own (non-consolidated) balance sheet and income statement. A loss is shown with a minus sign.

Financial ratios for 2025

Net profit margin
3.6 %
Net profit / revenue
Return on equity (ROE)
15.2 %
Net profit / equity
Return on assets (ROA)
10.4 %
Net profit / assets
Equity ratio
68.7 %
Equity / assets
Debt ratio
31.3 %
Liabilities / assets
Current ratio
3.20
Current assets / current liabilities

Annual reports

PDFs from e-Äriregister
Annual reports
Year Period Filed Report Documents
2025 1 Jan 2025 – 31 Dec 2025 21 Apr 2026 Company’s own e-Äriregister
2024 1 Jan 2024 – 31 Dec 2024 13 May 2025 Company’s own e-Äriregister
2023 1 Jan 2023 – 31 Dec 2023 15 Apr 2024 Company’s own e-Äriregister
2022 1 Jan 2022 – 31 Dec 2022 7 Jun 2023 Company’s own e-Äriregister
2021 1 Jan 2021 – 31 Dec 2021 8 Oct 2022 Company’s own e-Äriregister
2020 1 Jan 2020 – 31 Dec 2020 5 Aug 2021 Company’s own e-Äriregister
2019 1 Jan 2019 – 31 Dec 2019 21 Oct 2020 Company’s own e-Äriregister

Board

Right of representation

Any member of the management board may represent the apartment association in all transactions.

Owners

No owner information.

shared board members, owners or beneficial owners

Activities (EMTAK)

No activities listed.

Rulings
Number, date Title Deadline State Document
Ü 50078612 / 6
6 May 2026
Amendment entry In force
6 May 2026
PDF
Ü 50078612 / 5
18 Apr 2023
Amendment entry In force
18 Apr 2023
PDF
Ü 50078612 / M1
11 Apr 2023
Procedural ruling 25 Apr 2023 Deficiencies eliminated
13 Apr 2023
PDF
Ü 50078612 / 4
1 Feb 2023
Amendment entry In force
1 Feb 2023
PDF
Ü 50078612 / 3
11 May 2022
Amendment entry In force
11 May 2022
PDF
Ü 50078612 / 2
2 Jul 2018
Amendment entry In force
2 Jul 2018
PDF
Ü 50078612
12 Jan 2018
First entry In force
12 Jan 2018
PDF

Sources: e-Äriregister and EMTA. Data updated 2 Nov 2026. Open at the source ↗ · Report an error in the data