Sillamäe linn, Roheline tn 3 korteriühistu
Sillamäe linn, Roheline tn 3 korteriühistu is a KÜ based in , registry code 80183084, status: active. Main activity: Management of buildings and rental houses (apartment associations, housing associations, building associations etc.). Its annual report for 2025 shows revenue of €65 973 and 0 employees.
Q3 2026 · data from the Tax and Customs Board (EMTA)
Position in the industry
- Labour taxes per employee 223 €above 14% of companiesindustry median 857 € · companies in the industry: 7 261
- Revenue · 2025 65 973 €above 83% of companiesindustry median 13 620 € · companies in the industry: 30 471
- Net profit margin · 2025 5.5 %above 49% of companiesindustry median 5.9 % · companies in the industry: 25 043
Taxes and turnover
- Company
- Industry median
Industry: Real estate activities (the EMTAK division of the main activity). Median: half of the industry is above, half below.
| Quarter | Turnover, € | State taxes, € | Labour taxes, € | Employees |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Q3 2026 | — | 214 | 223 | 1 |
| Q2 2026 | — | 214 | 223 | 1 |
| Q1 2026 | — | 483 | 490 | 1 |
| Q4 2025 | — | 384 | 401 | 2 |
| Q3 2025 | — | 384 | 401 | 1 |
| Q2 2025 | — | 384 | 401 | 1 |
| Q1 2025 | — | 377 | 394 | 1 |
| Q4 2024 | — | 361 | 378 | 1 |
| Q3 2024 | — | 361 | 378 | 1 |
| Q2 2024 | — | 331 | 346 | 1 |
| Q1 2024 | — | 331 | 346 | 1 |
| Q4 2023 | — | 331 | 346 | 1 |
| Q3 2023 | — | 331 | 346 | 1 |
| Q2 2023 | — | 331 | 346 | 1 |
| Q1 2023 | — | 393 | 411 | 1 |
| Q4 2022 | — | 587 | 612 | 1 |
| Q3 2022 | — | 587 | 612 | 1 |
| Q2 2022 | — | 587 | 612 | 1 |
| Q1 2022 | — | 585 | 610 | 1 |
Q3 2026 · calculated from EMTA data
Financials by year
- Company
- Industry median
Industry: Real estate activities (the EMTAK division of the main activity). Median: half of the industry is above, half below.
- Company
- Industry median
Industry: Real estate activities (the EMTAK division of the main activity). Median: half of the industry is above, half below.
- Company
- Industry median
Industry: Real estate activities (the EMTAK division of the main activity). Median: half of the industry is above, half below.
- Company
- Industry median
Industry: Real estate activities (the EMTAK division of the main activity). Median: half of the industry is above, half below.
| Year | Revenue, € | Net profit, € | Labour costs, € | Assets, € | Equity, € | Employees |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | 65 973 | 3 624 | 4 003 | 19 493 | 7 162 | 0 |
| 2024 | 16 375 | 357 | 3 567 | 44 185 | 1 650 | 0 |
| 2023 | 24 174 | -2 664 | 3 360 | 31 903 | 1 293 | 0 |
| 2022 | 13 486 | -1 289 | 5 680 | 33 850 | 3 957 | 0 |
| 2021 | 16 078 | 652 | 4 400 | 24 731 | 5 246 | 0 |
| 2020 | 28 510 | 1 252 | 1 980 | 22 513 | 4 594 | 0 |
| 2019 | 25 124 | -1 320 | 1 980 | 30 224 | 3 342 | 0 |
| 2018 | — | — | — | — | — | 0 |
| 2017 | — | — | — | — | — | 0 |
| 2016 | — | — | — | — | — | 0 |
| 2015 | — | — | — | — | — | 0 |
| 2014 | — | — | — | — | — | 0 |
| 2013 | — | — | — | — | — | 0 |
| 2012 | — | — | — | — | — | 0 |
| 2011 | — | — | — | — | — | 0 |
| 2010 | — | — | — | — | — | 0 |
| 2009 | — | — | — | — | — | 0 |
Figures from the company’s own (non-consolidated) balance sheet and income statement. A loss is shown with a minus sign.
Financial ratios for 2025
Annual reports
| Year | Period | Filed | Report | Documents |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | 1 Jan 2025 – 31 Dec 2025 | 1 May 2026 | Company’s own | e-Äriregister |
| 2024 | 1 Jan 2024 – 31 Dec 2024 | 13 May 2025 | Company’s own | e-Äriregister |
| 2023 | 1 Jan 2023 – 31 Dec 2023 | 2 May 2024 | Company’s own | e-Äriregister |
| 2022 | 1 Jan 2022 – 31 Dec 2022 | 7 Jun 2023 | Company’s own | e-Äriregister |
| 2021 | 1 Jan 2021 – 31 Dec 2021 | 30 Jun 2022 | Company’s own | e-Äriregister |
| 2020 | 1 Jan 2020 – 31 Dec 2020 | 6 Aug 2021 | Company’s own | e-Äriregister |
| 2019 | 1 Jan 2019 – 31 Dec 2019 | 20 Oct 2020 | Company’s own | e-Äriregister |
Board
- Tamara NamitovaBoard member · since 7 Dec 2022
- Andrey LyablinBoard member · since 21 Dec 2022
- Lena ElmBoard member · since 5 Dec 2025
Right of representation
Any member of the management board may represent the apartment association in all transactions.
Owners
No owner information.
Related companies
Activities (EMTAK)
- 68321Management of buildings and rental houses (apartment associations, housing associations, building associations etc.) Main
Rulings
All rulings (PDF)| Number, date | Title | Deadline | State | Document |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Ü 40014776 / 15 8 May 2026 |
Amendment entry | In force 8 May 2026 |
||
| Ü 40014776 / M5 6 May 2026 |
Ruling to eliminate deficiencies | 21 May 2026 | Deficiencies eliminated 8 May 2026 |
|
| Ü 40014776 / 14 31 Dec 2025 |
Amendment entry | In force 31 Dec 2025 |
||
| Ü 40014776 / M4 29 Dec 2025 |
Ruling to eliminate deficiencies | 14 Jan 2026 | Deficiencies eliminated 31 Dec 2025 |
|
| Ü 40014776 / 13 5 Dec 2025 |
Amendment entry | In force 5 Dec 2025 |
||
| Ü 40014776 / 12 1 Feb 2023 |
Amendment entry | In force 1 Feb 2023 |
||
| Ü 40014776 / 11 21 Dec 2022 |
Amendment entry | In force 21 Dec 2022 |
||
| Ü 40014776 / 10 7 Dec 2022 |
Amendment entry | In force 7 Dec 2022 |
||
| Ü 40014776 / M3 30 Nov 2022 |
Ruling to eliminate deficiencies | 20 Dec 2022 | In force 30 Nov 2022 |
|
| M 40014776 / 9 7 Jan 2018 |
Registry card opened in the register of apartment associations | In force 7 Jan 2018 |
||
| M 40014776 / 8 7 Jan 2018 |
Registry card closed in the register of non-profits and foundations | In force 7 Jan 2018 |
||
| M 40014776 / 7 7 Jan 2018 |
Amendment entry | In force 7 Jan 2018 |
||
| M 40014776 / 6 5 Dec 2017 |
Amendment entry | In force 5 Dec 2017 |
||
| M 40014776 / 5 21 Jan 2017 |
Entry made by the register on its own initiative (Apartment Associations Act § 17¹) | In force 21 Jan 2017 |
||
| M 40014776 / 4 20 Jun 2014 |
Amendment entry | In force 20 Jun 2014 |
||
| M 40014776 / M2 12 Jun 2014 |
Ruling to eliminate deficiencies | 12 Jul 2014 | Deficiencies eliminated 20 Jun 2014 |
|
| M 14776 / 3 14 Sep 2009 |
Amendment entry | In force 14 Sep 2009 |
||
| M 14776 / M1 2 Sep 2009 |
Ruling to eliminate deficiencies | 2 Dec 2009 | In force 2 Sep 2009 |
|
| M 14776 / 2 3 Feb 2006 |
Amendment entry | In force 3 Feb 2006 |
||
| M 14776 7 Feb 2003 |
First entry | In force |
Sources: e-Äriregister and EMTA. Data updated 2 Nov 2026. Open at the source ↗ · Report an error in the data