Pärnu linn, Niidu tn 3 korteriühistu

Active Registry code 80409237 KÜ Registered 21 Nov 2016
Compare

Pärnu linn, Niidu tn 3 korteriühistu is a KÜ based in , registry code 80409237, status: active. Main activity: Management of buildings and rental houses (apartment associations, housing associations, building associations etc.). Its annual report for 2025 shows revenue of €0 and 1 employees.

Turnover
—
State taxes
1 296 €
↑ 14.6% vs Q2 2026
Labour taxes
1 308 €
↑ 14.7% vs Q2 2026
Employees
2
±0 vs Q2 2026

Q3 2026 · data from the Tax and Customs Board (EMTA)

Position in the industry Real estate activities · EMTAK 68

  • Labour taxes per employee 654 €
    industry median 857 € · companies in the industry: 7 261
  • Revenue · 2025 0 €
    industry median 13 620 € · companies in the industry: 30 471

Taxes and turnover

Q4 2023 – Q3 2026
Labour taxes per employee, € Q3 2026: 654 € · +14.7% vs Q2 2026 · industry median 857 € · above 41% of the industry
05001 0001 500Q4 2023 Company: 572 € Industry median: 671 €Q4·23Q1 2024 Company: 713 € Industry median: 694 €Q2 2024 Company: 845 € Industry median: 712 €Q2·24Q3 2024 Company: 845 € Industry median: 728 €Q4 2024 Company: 1 006 € Industry median: 727 €Q4·24Q1 2025 Company: 1 113 € Industry median: 780 €Q2 2025 Company: 1 353 € Industry median: 771 €Q2·25Q3 2025 Company: 1 127 € Industry median: 812 €Q4 2025 Company: 1 127 € Industry median: 812 €Q4·25Q1 2026 Company: 577 € Industry median: 818 €Q2 2026 Company: 570 € Industry median: 828 €Q2·26Q3 2026 Company: 654 € Industry median: 857 €Q3·2605001 0001 500Q4 2024 Company: 1 006 € Industry median: 727 €Q1 2025 Company: 1 113 € Industry median: 780 €Q1·25Q2 2025 Company: 1 353 € Industry median: 771 €Q3 2025 Company: 1 127 € Industry median: 812 €Q3·25Q4 2025 Company: 1 127 € Industry median: 812 €Q1 2026 Company: 577 € Industry median: 818 €Q1·26Q2 2026 Company: 570 € Industry median: 828 €Q3 2026 Company: 654 € Industry median: 857 €Q3·26
  • Company
  • Industry median

Industry: Real estate activities (the EMTAK division of the main activity). Median: half of the industry is above, half below.

Employees Q3 2026: 2 · +0.0% vs Q2 2026
0.00.51.01.52.0Q4 2023 Company: 2Q4·23Q1 2024 Company: 1Q2 2024 Company: 1Q2·24Q3 2024 Company: 1Q4 2024 Company: 1Q4·24Q1 2025 Company: 1Q2 2025 Company: 1Q2·25Q3 2025 Company: 1Q4 2025 Company: 1Q4·25Q1 2026 Company: 2Q2 2026 Company: 2Q2·26Q3 2026 Company: 2Q3·260.00.51.01.52.0Q4 2024 Company: 1Q1 2025 Company: 1Q1·25Q2 2025 Company: 1Q3 2025 Company: 1Q3·25Q4 2025 Company: 1Q1 2026 Company: 2Q1·26Q2 2026 Company: 2Q3 2026 Company: 2Q3·26
State taxes, € Q3 2026: 1 296 € · +14.6% vs Q2 2026
05001 0001 500Q4 2023 Company: 1 134 €Q4·23Q1 2024 Company: 698 €Q2 2024 Company: 839 €Q2·24Q3 2024 Company: 839 €Q4 2024 Company: 998 €Q4·24Q1 2025 Company: 1 104 €Q2 2025 Company: 1 328 €Q2·25Q3 2025 Company: 1 118 €Q4 2025 Company: 1 118 €Q4·25Q1 2026 Company: 1 144 €Q2 2026 Company: 1 131 €Q2·26Q3 2026 Company: 1 296 €Q3·2605001 0001 500Q4 2024 Company: 998 €Q1 2025 Company: 1 104 €Q1·25Q2 2025 Company: 1 328 €Q3 2025 Company: 1 118 €Q3·25Q4 2025 Company: 1 118 €Q1 2026 Company: 1 144 €Q1·26Q2 2026 Company: 1 131 €Q3 2026 Company: 1 296 €Q3·26
Figures by quarter
Quarter Turnover, € State taxes, € Labour taxes, € Employees
Q3 2026 — 1 296 1 308 2
Q2 2026 — 1 131 1 140 2
Q1 2026 — 1 144 1 154 2
Q4 2025 — 1 118 1 127 1
Q3 2025 — 1 118 1 127 1
Q2 2025 — 1 328 1 353 1
Q1 2025 — 1 104 1 113 1
Q4 2024 — 998 1 006 1
Q3 2024 — 839 845 1
Q2 2024 — 839 845 1
Q1 2024 — 698 713 1
Q4 2023 — 1 134 1 144 2
Q3 2023 — 839 845 1
Q2 2023 — 839 845 1
Q1 2023 — 839 845 1
Q4 2022 — 839 845 1
Q3 2022 — 1 087 1 094 1
Q2 2022 — 1 115 1 133 1
Q1 2022 — 1 561 1 591 1
Labour taxes per employee per month
218 €

Q3 2026 · calculated from EMTA data

Financials by year

2017 – 2025
Revenue, € 2025: 0 € · −100.0% vs 2024 · industry median 13 620 € · above 5% of the industry
05 00010 00015 00020 00025 0002017 Company: — Industry median: —20172018 Company: — Industry median: —20182019 Company: 22 721 € Industry median: 10 800 €20192020 Company: 17 621 € Industry median: 10 586 €20202021 Company: 8 532 € Industry median: 11 162 €20212022 Company: 7 795 € Industry median: 11 789 €20222023 Company: 10 570 € Industry median: 12 224 €20232024 Company: 27 € Industry median: 12 853 €20242025 Company: 0 € Industry median: 13 620 €202505 00010 00015 00020 00025 0002018 Company: — Industry median: —2019 Company: 22 721 € Industry median: 10 800 €20192020 Company: 17 621 € Industry median: 10 586 €2021 Company: 8 532 € Industry median: 11 162 €20212022 Company: 7 795 € Industry median: 11 789 €2023 Company: 10 570 € Industry median: 12 224 €20232024 Company: 27 € Industry median: 12 853 €2025 Company: 0 € Industry median: 13 620 €2025
  • Company
  • Industry median

Industry: Real estate activities (the EMTAK division of the main activity). Median: half of the industry is above, half below.

Net profit, € 2025: 0 € · +100.0% vs 2024 · industry median 283 € · above 30% of the industry
-10 000-8 000-6 000-4 000-2 00002 0002017 Company: — Industry median: —20172018 Company: — Industry median: —20182019 Company: 767 € Industry median: 205 €20192020 Company: 453 € Industry median: 175 €20202021 Company: -9 205 € Industry median: 251 €20212022 Company: -6 727 € Industry median: 161 €20222023 Company: -6 840 € Industry median: 154 €20232024 Company: -4 588 € Industry median: 256 €20242025 Company: 0 € Industry median: 283 €2025-10 000-8 000-6 000-4 000-2 00002 0002018 Company: — Industry median: —2019 Company: 767 € Industry median: 205 €20192020 Company: 453 € Industry median: 175 €2021 Company: -9 205 € Industry median: 251 €20212022 Company: -6 727 € Industry median: 161 €2023 Company: -6 840 € Industry median: 154 €20232024 Company: -4 588 € Industry median: 256 €2025 Company: 0 € Industry median: 283 €2025
  • Company
  • Industry median

Industry: Real estate activities (the EMTAK division of the main activity). Median: half of the industry is above, half below.

Net profit margin, % 2023: -64.7 % · +21.6 pp vs the year before · industry median 5.2 % · above 7% of the industry
-125-100-75-50-250252017 Company: — Industry median: —20172018 Company: — Industry median: —20182019 Company: 3.4 % Industry median: 5.7 %20192020 Company: 2.6 % Industry median: 5.6 %20202021 Company: -107.9 % Industry median: 7.4 %20212022 Company: -86.3 % Industry median: 5.9 %20222023 Company: -64.7 % Industry median: 5.2 %20232024 Company: — Industry median: 5.9 %20242025 Company: — Industry median: 5.9 %2025-125-100-75-50-250252018 Company: — Industry median: —2019 Company: 3.4 % Industry median: 5.7 %20192020 Company: 2.6 % Industry median: 5.6 %2021 Company: -107.9 % Industry median: 7.4 %20212022 Company: -86.3 % Industry median: 5.9 %2023 Company: -64.7 % Industry median: 5.2 %20232024 Company: — Industry median: 5.9 %2025 Company: — Industry median: 5.9 %2025
  • Company
  • Industry median

Industry: Real estate activities (the EMTAK division of the main activity). Median: half of the industry is above, half below.

Assets, € thousand 2025: 295 313 € · +1.7% vs 2024
01002003002017 Company: —20172018 Company: —20182019 Company: 149 851 €20192020 Company: 142 476 €20202021 Company: 149 707 €20212022 Company: 143 575 €20222023 Company: 134 292 €20232024 Company: 290 323 €20242025 Company: 295 313 €202501002003002018 Company: —2019 Company: 149 851 €20192020 Company: 142 476 €2021 Company: 149 707 €20212022 Company: 143 575 €2023 Company: 134 292 €20232024 Company: 290 323 €2025 Company: 295 313 €2025
Equity, € 2025: 4 760 € · +2 667.4% vs 2024
-20 000-15 000-10 000-5 00005 00010 0002017 Company: —20172018 Company: —20182019 Company: 6 375 €20192020 Company: 6 828 €20202021 Company: -2 377 €20212022 Company: -9 104 €20222023 Company: -15 944 €20232024 Company: 172 €20242025 Company: 4 760 €2025-20 000-15 000-10 000-5 00005 00010 0002018 Company: —2019 Company: 6 375 €20192020 Company: 6 828 €2021 Company: -2 377 €20212022 Company: -9 104 €2023 Company: -15 944 €20232024 Company: 172 €2025 Company: 4 760 €2025
Employees 2025: 1 · +0.0% vs 2024 · industry median 1 · above 5% of the industry
0.00.20.40.60.81.02017 Company: 1 Industry median: —20172018 Company: 1 Industry median: 120182019 Company: 1 Industry median: 120192020 Company: 1 Industry median: 120202021 Company: 1 Industry median: 120212022 Company: 1 Industry median: 120222023 Company: 1 Industry median: 120232024 Company: 1 Industry median: 120242025 Company: 1 Industry median: 120250.00.20.40.60.81.02018 Company: 1 Industry median: 12019 Company: 1 Industry median: 120192020 Company: 1 Industry median: 12021 Company: 1 Industry median: 120212022 Company: 1 Industry median: 12023 Company: 1 Industry median: 120232024 Company: 1 Industry median: 12025 Company: 1 Industry median: 12025
  • Company
  • Industry median

Industry: Real estate activities (the EMTAK division of the main activity). Median: half of the industry is above, half below.

Financials by year
Year Revenue, € Net profit, € Labour costs, € Assets, € Equity, € Employees
2025 0 0 0 295 313 4 760 1
2024 27 -4 588 0 290 323 172 1
2023 10 570 -6 840 8 776 134 292 -15 944 1
2022 7 795 -6 727 9 963 143 575 -9 104 1
2021 8 532 -9 205 10 641 149 707 -2 377 1
2020 17 621 453 7 429 142 476 6 828 1
2019 22 721 767 7 810 149 851 6 375 1
2018 — — — — — 1
2017 — — — — — 1

Figures from the company’s own (non-consolidated) balance sheet and income statement. A loss is shown with a minus sign.

Financial ratios for 2025

Return on equity (ROE)
0.0 %
Net profit / equity
Return on assets (ROA)
0.0 %
Net profit / assets
Equity ratio
1.6 %
Equity / assets
Debt ratio
98.4 %
Liabilities / assets
Current ratio
1.11
Current assets / current liabilities
Revenue per employee
0 €
Revenue / average full-time employees
Labour cost per employee per month
0 €
Labour costs / employees / 12 months (incl. employer taxes)

Annual reports

PDFs from e-Äriregister
Annual reports
Year Period Filed Report Documents
2025 1 Jan 2025 – 31 Dec 2025 1 Jul 2026 Company’s own e-Äriregister
2024 1 Jan 2024 – 31 Dec 2024 5 Jun 2025 Company’s own e-Äriregister
2023 1 Jan 2023 – 31 Dec 2023 5 Aug 2024 Company’s own e-Äriregister
2022 1 Jan 2022 – 31 Dec 2022 4 Jul 2023 Company’s own e-Äriregister
2021 1 Jan 2021 – 31 Dec 2021 12 Jul 2022 Company’s own e-Äriregister
2020 1 Jan 2020 – 31 Dec 2020 6 Jul 2021 Company’s own e-Äriregister
2019 1 Jan 2019 – 31 Dec 2019 6 Jul 2021 Company’s own e-Äriregister

Board

Right of representation

Any member of the management board may represent the apartment association in all transactions.

Owners

No owner information.

Beneficial owners

No beneficial owners listed.

Founders and other persons

shared board members, owners or beneficial owners

Activities (EMTAK)

  • 68321Management of buildings and rental houses (apartment associations, housing associations, building associations etc.) Main
Rulings
Number, date Title Deadline State Document
Ü 50041514 / 12
9 Oct 2024
Amendment entry In force
9 Oct 2024
PDF
Ü 50041514 / M4
2 Oct 2024
Procedural ruling 16 Oct 2024 Deficiencies eliminated
9 Oct 2024
PDF
Ü 50041514 / 11
1 Feb 2023
Amendment entry In force
1 Feb 2023
PDF
Ü 50041514 / 10
14 Oct 2022
Amendment entry In force
14 Oct 2022
PDF
Ü 50041514 / 9
4 Oct 2021
Amendment entry In force
4 Oct 2021
PDF
Ü 50041514 / M3
22 Sep 2021
Ruling to eliminate deficiencies 22 Oct 2021 Deficiencies eliminated
2 Oct 2021
PDF
Ü 50041514 / 8
1 Oct 2020
Amendment entry In force
1 Oct 2020
PDF
Ü 50041514 / 7
6 Mar 2019
Amendment entry In force
6 Mar 2019
PDF
M 50041514 / 6
8 Jan 2018
Registry card opened in the register of apartment associations In force
8 Jan 2018
PDF
M 50041514 / 5
8 Jan 2018
Registry card closed in the register of non-profits and foundations In force
8 Jan 2018
PDF
M 50041514 / 4
8 Jan 2018
Amendment entry In force
8 Jan 2018
PDF
M 50041514 / 3
20 Dec 2017
Amendment entry In force
20 Dec 2017
PDF
M 50041514 / 2
12 Dec 2017
Amendment entry In force
12 Dec 2017
PDF
M 50041514
21 Nov 2016
First entry In force
21 Nov 2016
PDF
M 50041514 / M2
18 Nov 2016
Ruling to eliminate deficiencies 18 Dec 2016 Deficiencies eliminated
21 Nov 2016
PDF
M 50041514 / M1
16 Nov 2016
Ruling to eliminate deficiencies 16 Dec 2016 Deficiencies eliminated
21 Nov 2016
PDF

Sources: e-Äriregister and EMTA. Data updated 2 Nov 2026. Open at the source ↗ · Report an error in the data