Mittetulundusühing Õpetaja Autähis

Active Registry code 80308290 MTÜ Haljala alevik Registered 30 Apr 2010
Compare

Mittetulundusühing Õpetaja Autähis is a MTÜ based in Haljala alevik, registry code 80308290, status: active. Main activity: Associations for the purpose of regional/local life development and support. Its annual report for 2025 shows revenue of €0 and 0 employees.

Revenue
0 €
Employees
0
±0 vs 2024

2025 · annual report, e-Äriregister

Position in the industry Activities of membership organisations · EMTAK 94

  • Revenue · 2025 0 €
    industry median 0 € · companies in the industry: 6 612

Taxes and turnover

No tax data available. EMTA publishes data for those who paid state taxes, filed a VAT return or had employees in the quarter. New and small companies may be missing.

Financials by year

2016 – 2025
Revenue, € 2025: 0 € · industry median 0 € · above 5% of the industry
0.00.00.00.00.00.02016 Company: — Industry median: —20162017 Company: — Industry median: —20172018 Company: — Industry median: —20182019 Company: 0 € Industry median: 0 €20192020 Company: 0 € Industry median: 0 €20202021 Company: 0 € Industry median: 0 €20212022 Company: 0 € Industry median: 0 €20222023 Company: 0 € Industry median: 0 €20232024 Company: 0 € Industry median: 0 €20242025 Company: 0 € Industry median: 0 €20250.00.00.00.00.00.02018 Company: — Industry median: —2019 Company: 0 € Industry median: 0 €20192020 Company: 0 € Industry median: 0 €2021 Company: 0 € Industry median: 0 €20212022 Company: 0 € Industry median: 0 €2023 Company: 0 € Industry median: 0 €20232024 Company: 0 € Industry median: 0 €2025 Company: 0 € Industry median: 0 €2025
  • Company
  • Industry median

Industry: Activities of membership organisations (the EMTAK division of the main activity). Median: half of the industry is above, half below.

Net profit, € 2025: 728 € · +281.5% vs 2024 · industry median 0 € · above 74% of the industry
-50005001 0002016 Company: — Industry median: —20162017 Company: — Industry median: —20172018 Company: — Industry median: —20182019 Company: -368 € Industry median: 5 €20192020 Company: 23 € Industry median: 28 €20202021 Company: -101 € Industry median: 10 €20212022 Company: -19 € Industry median: 0 €20222023 Company: 970 € Industry median: 0 €20232024 Company: -401 € Industry median: 0 €20242025 Company: 728 € Industry median: 0 €2025-50005001 0002018 Company: — Industry median: —2019 Company: -368 € Industry median: 5 €20192020 Company: 23 € Industry median: 28 €2021 Company: -101 € Industry median: 10 €20212022 Company: -19 € Industry median: 0 €2023 Company: 970 € Industry median: 0 €20232024 Company: -401 € Industry median: 0 €2025 Company: 728 € Industry median: 0 €2025
  • Company
  • Industry median

Industry: Activities of membership organisations (the EMTAK division of the main activity). Median: half of the industry is above, half below.

Assets, € 2025: 1 944 € · +59.9% vs 2024
05001 0001 5002 0002016 Company: —20162017 Company: —20172018 Company: —20182019 Company: 634 €20192020 Company: 767 €20202021 Company: 666 €20212022 Company: 647 €20222023 Company: 1 617 €20232024 Company: 1 216 €20242025 Company: 1 944 €202505001 0001 5002 0002018 Company: —2019 Company: 634 €20192020 Company: 767 €2021 Company: 666 €20212022 Company: 647 €2023 Company: 1 617 €20232024 Company: 1 216 €2025 Company: 1 944 €2025
Equity, € 2025: 1 944 € · +59.9% vs 2024
05001 0001 5002 0002016 Company: —20162017 Company: —20172018 Company: —20182019 Company: 634 €20192020 Company: 657 €20202021 Company: 666 €20212022 Company: 647 €20222023 Company: 1 617 €20232024 Company: 1 216 €20242025 Company: 1 944 €202505001 0001 5002 0002018 Company: —2019 Company: 634 €20192020 Company: 657 €2021 Company: 666 €20212022 Company: 647 €2023 Company: 1 617 €20232024 Company: 1 216 €2025 Company: 1 944 €2025
Employees 2025: 0 · industry median 1 · above 2% of the industry
0.00.20.40.60.81.02016 Company: 0 Industry median: —20162017 Company: 0 Industry median: —20172018 Company: 0 Industry median: 120182019 Company: 0 Industry median: 120192020 Company: 0 Industry median: 120202021 Company: 0 Industry median: 120212022 Company: 0 Industry median: 120222023 Company: 0 Industry median: 120232024 Company: 0 Industry median: 120242025 Company: 0 Industry median: 120250.00.20.40.60.81.02018 Company: 0 Industry median: 12019 Company: 0 Industry median: 120192020 Company: 0 Industry median: 12021 Company: 0 Industry median: 120212022 Company: 0 Industry median: 12023 Company: 0 Industry median: 120232024 Company: 0 Industry median: 12025 Company: 0 Industry median: 12025
  • Company
  • Industry median

Industry: Activities of membership organisations (the EMTAK division of the main activity). Median: half of the industry is above, half below.

Financials by year
Year Revenue, € Net profit, € Labour costs, € Assets, € Equity, € Employees
2025 0 728 0 1 944 1 944 0
2024 0 -401 0 1 216 1 216 0
2023 0 970 0 1 617 1 617 0
2022 0 -19 0 647 647 0
2021 0 -101 0 666 666 0
2020 0 23 0 767 657 0
2019 0 -368 132 634 634 0
2018 — — — — — 0
2017 — — — — — 0
2016 — — — — — 0
2015 — — — — — 0
2014 — — — — — 0
2013 — — — — — 0
2012 — — — — — 0
2011 — — — — — 0
2010 — — — — — 0

Figures from the company’s own (non-consolidated) balance sheet and income statement. A loss is shown with a minus sign.

Financial ratios for 2025

Net profit margin
12.3 %
Net profit / revenue
Return on equity (ROE)
37.4 %
Net profit / equity
Return on assets (ROA)
37.4 %
Net profit / assets
Equity ratio
100.0 %
Equity / assets

Annual reports

PDFs from e-Äriregister
Annual reports
Year Period Filed Report Documents
2025 1 Jan 2025 – 31 Dec 2025 29 Jun 2026 Company’s own e-Äriregister
2024 1 Jan 2024 – 31 Dec 2024 27 Jun 2025 Company’s own e-Äriregister
2023 1 Jan 2023 – 31 Dec 2023 30 Jun 2024 Company’s own e-Äriregister
2022 1 Jan 2022 – 31 Dec 2022 30 Jun 2023 Company’s own e-Äriregister
2021 1 Jan 2021 – 31 Dec 2021 1 Apr 2022 Company’s own e-Äriregister
2020 1 Jan 2020 – 31 Dec 2020 30 Jun 2021 Company’s own e-Äriregister
2019 1 Jan 2019 – 31 Dec 2019 16 Jul 2020 Company’s own e-Äriregister

Board

Right of representation

Any member of the management board may represent the non-profit association in all transactions.

Owners

No owner information.

Beneficial owners

Founders and other persons

shared board members, owners or beneficial owners

Activities (EMTAK)

  • 94992Associations for the purpose of regional/local life development and support Main
Rulings
Number, date Title Deadline State Document
M 40029965 / 8
1 Feb 2023
Amendment entry In force
1 Feb 2023
PDF
M 40029965 / 7
8 Apr 2021
Amendment entry In force
8 Apr 2021
PDF
M 40029965 / 6
12 Nov 2020
Amendment entry In force
12 Nov 2020
PDF
M 40029965 / 5
3 May 2019
Amendment entry In force
3 May 2019
PDF
M 40029965 / M5
29 Apr 2019
Ruling to eliminate deficiencies 14 May 2019 Deficiencies eliminated
3 May 2019
PDF
M 40029965 / 4
1 Dec 2017
Amendment entry In force
1 Dec 2017
PDF
M 40029965 / 3
13 Feb 2017
Amendment entry In force
13 Feb 2017
PDF
M 40029965 / M4
10 Feb 2017
Ruling to eliminate deficiencies 12 Mar 2017 Deficiencies eliminated
13 Feb 2017
PDF
M 40029965 / 2
17 Apr 2013
Amendment entry In force
17 Apr 2013
PDF
M 40029965 / M3
15 Apr 2013
Ruling to eliminate deficiencies 15 May 2013 Deficiencies eliminated
17 Apr 2013
PDF
M 40029965
30 Apr 2010
First entry In force
30 Apr 2010
PDF
M 40029965 / M2
23 Apr 2010
Ruling to eliminate deficiencies 23 Jul 2010 In force
23 Apr 2010
PDF
M 40029965 / M1
9 Apr 2010
Ruling to eliminate deficiencies 9 Jul 2010 In force
9 Apr 2010
PDF

Sources: e-Äriregister and EMTA. Data updated 2 Nov 2026. Open at the source ↗ · Report an error in the data