MTÜ Tännassilma Kähri Puskaru

Active Registry code 80306322 MTÜ Tännassilma küla Registered 31 Mar 2010
Compare

MTÜ Tännassilma Kähri Puskaru is a MTÜ based in Tännassilma küla, registry code 80306322, status: active. Main activity: Associations for the purpose of regional/local life development and support. Its annual report for 2025 shows revenue of €0 and 0 employees.

Revenue
0 €
Employees
0
±0 vs 2024

2025 · annual report, e-Äriregister

Position in the industry Activities of membership organisations · EMTAK 94

  • Revenue · 2025 0 €
    industry median 0 € · companies in the industry: 6 612

Taxes and turnover

No tax data available. EMTA publishes data for those who paid state taxes, filed a VAT return or had employees in the quarter. New and small companies may be missing.

Financials by year

2016 – 2025
Revenue, € 2025: 0 € · industry median 0 € · above 5% of the industry
0.00.00.00.00.00.02016 Company: — Industry median: —20162017 Company: — Industry median: —20172018 Company: — Industry median: —20182019 Company: 0 € Industry median: 0 €20192020 Company: 0 € Industry median: 0 €20202021 Company: 0 € Industry median: 0 €20212022 Company: 0 € Industry median: 0 €20222023 Company: 0 € Industry median: 0 €20232024 Company: 0 € Industry median: 0 €20242025 Company: 0 € Industry median: 0 €20250.00.00.00.00.00.02018 Company: — Industry median: —2019 Company: 0 € Industry median: 0 €20192020 Company: 0 € Industry median: 0 €2021 Company: 0 € Industry median: 0 €20212022 Company: 0 € Industry median: 0 €2023 Company: 0 € Industry median: 0 €20232024 Company: 0 € Industry median: 0 €2025 Company: 0 € Industry median: 0 €2025
  • Company
  • Industry median

Industry: Activities of membership organisations (the EMTAK division of the main activity). Median: half of the industry is above, half below.

Net profit, € 2025: -307 € · −86.1% vs 2024 · industry median 0 € · above 28% of the industry
-1 000-50005001 0001 5002016 Company: — Industry median: —20162017 Company: — Industry median: —20172018 Company: — Industry median: —20182019 Company: -886 € Industry median: 5 €20192020 Company: 1 018 € Industry median: 28 €20202021 Company: -158 € Industry median: 10 €20212022 Company: 402 € Industry median: 0 €20222023 Company: 251 € Industry median: 0 €20232024 Company: -165 € Industry median: 0 €20242025 Company: -307 € Industry median: 0 €2025-1 000-50005001 0001 5002018 Company: — Industry median: —2019 Company: -886 € Industry median: 5 €20192020 Company: 1 018 € Industry median: 28 €2021 Company: -158 € Industry median: 10 €20212022 Company: 402 € Industry median: 0 €2023 Company: 251 € Industry median: 0 €20232024 Company: -165 € Industry median: 0 €2025 Company: -307 € Industry median: 0 €2025
  • Company
  • Industry median

Industry: Activities of membership organisations (the EMTAK division of the main activity). Median: half of the industry is above, half below.

Assets, € 2025: 2 334 € · −51.2% vs 2024
02 0004 0006 0002016 Company: —20162017 Company: —20172018 Company: —20182019 Company: 5 030 €20192020 Company: 5 609 €20202021 Company: 4 651 €20212022 Company: 4 494 €20222023 Company: 5 785 €20232024 Company: 4 787 €20242025 Company: 2 334 €202502 0004 0006 0002018 Company: —2019 Company: 5 030 €20192020 Company: 5 609 €2021 Company: 4 651 €20212022 Company: 4 494 €2023 Company: 5 785 €20232024 Company: 4 787 €2025 Company: 2 334 €2025
Equity, € 2025: 1 304 € · −19.1% vs 2024
05001 0001 5002 0002016 Company: —20162017 Company: —20172018 Company: —20182019 Company: 263 €20192020 Company: 1 281 €20202021 Company: 1 123 €20212022 Company: 1 525 €20222023 Company: 1 776 €20232024 Company: 1 611 €20242025 Company: 1 304 €202505001 0001 5002 0002018 Company: —2019 Company: 263 €20192020 Company: 1 281 €2021 Company: 1 123 €20212022 Company: 1 525 €2023 Company: 1 776 €20232024 Company: 1 611 €2025 Company: 1 304 €2025
Employees 2025: 0 · industry median 1 · above 2% of the industry
0.00.20.40.60.81.02016 Company: 0 Industry median: —20162017 Company: 0 Industry median: —20172018 Company: 0 Industry median: 120182019 Company: 0 Industry median: 120192020 Company: 0 Industry median: 120202021 Company: 0 Industry median: 120212022 Company: 0 Industry median: 120222023 Company: 0 Industry median: 120232024 Company: 0 Industry median: 120242025 Company: 0 Industry median: 120250.00.20.40.60.81.02018 Company: 0 Industry median: 12019 Company: 0 Industry median: 120192020 Company: 0 Industry median: 12021 Company: 0 Industry median: 120212022 Company: 0 Industry median: 12023 Company: 0 Industry median: 120232024 Company: 0 Industry median: 12025 Company: 0 Industry median: 12025
  • Company
  • Industry median

Industry: Activities of membership organisations (the EMTAK division of the main activity). Median: half of the industry is above, half below.

Financials by year
Year Revenue, € Net profit, € Labour costs, € Assets, € Equity, € Employees
2025 0 -307 0 2 334 1 304 0
2024 0 -165 0 4 787 1 611 0
2023 0 251 0 5 785 1 776 0
2022 0 402 0 4 494 1 525 0
2021 0 -158 0 4 651 1 123 0
2020 0 1 018 0 5 609 1 281 0
2019 0 -886 0 5 030 263 0
2018 — — — — — 0
2017 — — — — — 0
2016 — — — — — 0
2015 — — — — — 0
2014 — — — — — 0
2013 — — — — — 0
2012 — — — — — 0
2011 — — — — — 0
2010 — — — — — 0

Figures from the company’s own (non-consolidated) balance sheet and income statement. A loss is shown with a minus sign.

Financial ratios for 2025

Net profit margin
-3.8 %
Net profit / revenue
Return on equity (ROE)
-23.5 %
Net profit / equity
Return on assets (ROA)
-13.2 %
Net profit / assets
Equity ratio
55.9 %
Equity / assets
Debt ratio
44.1 %
Liabilities / assets
Current ratio
0.30
Current assets / current liabilities

Annual reports

PDFs from e-Äriregister
Annual reports
Year Period Filed Report Documents
2025 1 Jan 2025 – 31 Dec 2025 2 Jul 2026 Company’s own e-Äriregister
2024 1 Jan 2024 – 31 Dec 2024 4 Sep 2025 Company’s own e-Äriregister
2023 1 Jan 2023 – 31 Dec 2023 26 Jun 2024 Company’s own e-Äriregister
2022 1 Jan 2022 – 31 Dec 2022 30 May 2023 Company’s own e-Äriregister
2021 1 Jan 2021 – 31 Dec 2021 29 Jun 2022 Company’s own e-Äriregister
2020 1 Jan 2020 – 31 Dec 2020 27 Jun 2021 Company’s own e-Äriregister
2019 1 Jan 2019 – 31 Dec 2019 25 Feb 2020 Company’s own e-Äriregister

Board

Right of representation

Any member of the management board may represent the non-profit association in all transactions.

Owners

No owner information.

Beneficial owners

  • Hanna-Grete Rüütli
    Control by other means (contractual, family or other ties) · since 17 Jan 2025
  • Irena Viitamees
    Control by other means (contractual, family or other ties) · since 17 Jan 2025
  • Kaupo Kaskla
    Control by other means (contractual, family or other ties) · since 17 Jan 2025
  • Kaupo Kommer
    Control by other means (contractual, family or other ties) · since 17 Jan 2025
  • Lauri Linnus
    Control by other means (contractual, family or other ties) · since 17 Jan 2025
  • Tiia Johanson
    Control by other means (contractual, family or other ties) · since 17 Jan 2025
  • Tiia Vasser
    Control by other means (contractual, family or other ties) · since 17 Jan 2025

Founders and other persons

shared board members, owners or beneficial owners

Activities (EMTAK)

  • 94992Associations for the purpose of regional/local life development and support Main
Rulings
Number, date Title Deadline State Document
M 40029359 / 10
10 Aug 2023
Amendment entry In force
10 Aug 2023
PDF
M 40029359 / M7
21 Jul 2023
Ruling to eliminate deficiencies 10 Aug 2023 Deficiencies eliminated
9 Aug 2023
PDF
M 40029359 / 9
1 Feb 2023
Amendment entry In force
1 Feb 2023
PDF
M 40029359 / 8
19 Jan 2023
Entry refused: deficiencies not eliminated In force
8 Feb 2023
PDF
M 40029359 / M6
29 Nov 2022
Ruling to eliminate deficiencies 29 Dec 2022 In force
29 Nov 2022
PDF
M 40029359 / 7
29 Jul 2021
Entry refused: deficiencies not eliminated In force
16 Aug 2021
PDF
M 40029359 / M5
8 Jul 2021
Ruling to eliminate deficiencies 28 Jul 2021 In force
8 Jul 2021
PDF
M 40029359 / 6
1 Nov 2018
Amendment entry In force
1 Nov 2018
PDF
M 40029359 / 5
8 Feb 2018
Amendment entry In force
8 Feb 2018
PDF
M 40029359 / 4
19 Dec 2017
Entry refused: deficiencies not eliminated In force
11 Jan 2018
PDF
M 40029359 / M4
27 Nov 2017
Ruling to eliminate deficiencies 17 Dec 2017 In force
27 Nov 2017
PDF
M 40029359 / M3
18 Oct 2016
Warning of deletion published in Ametlikud Teadaanded In force
18 Oct 2016
PDF
M 40029359 / M2
15 Mar 2016
Warning of deletion from the register: annual report not filed 16 Sep 2016 Deficiencies eliminated
14 Dec 2016
PDF
M 40029359 / 3
3 Mar 2015
Amendment entry In force
3 Mar 2015
PDF
M 40029359 / 2
1 Dec 2014
Amendment under Commercial Code § 525 (2) In force
1 Dec 2014
PDF
M 40029359 / M1
4 Jun 2014
Warning of deletion from the register: annual report not filed 1 Dec 2014 Deficiencies eliminated
17 Sep 2014
PDF
M 40029359
31 Mar 2010
First entry In force
31 Mar 2010
PDF
M 40028506 / M1
18 Mar 2010
Ruling to eliminate deficiencies 18 Apr 2010 In force
18 Mar 2010
PDF

Sources: e-Äriregister and EMTA. Data updated 2 Nov 2026. Open at the source ↗ · Report an error in the data