Mittetulundusühing Sõrve Külastuskeskus

Active Registry code 80276472 MTÜ Sääre küla Registered 10 Dec 2008
Compare

Mittetulundusühing Sõrve Külastuskeskus is a MTÜ based in Sääre küla, registry code 80276472, status: active. Main activity: Other reservation service and related activities. Its annual report for 2025 shows revenue of €0 and 0 employees.

Turnover
—
State taxes
64 €
Labour taxes
0 €
Employees
—

Q2 2026 · data from the Tax and Customs Board (EMTA)

Position in the industry Travel agency, tour operator and other reservation service and related activities · EMTAK 79

  • Revenue · 2025 0 €
    industry median 27 722 € · companies in the industry: 819

Taxes and turnover

Q1 2022 – Q2 2026
Turnover, € Q3 2022: 0 € · industry median 28 862 € · above 2% of the industry
010 00020 00030 00040 000Q1 2022 Company: 0 € Industry median: 12 983 €Q1·22Q2 2022 Company: 0 € Industry median: 16 697 €Q3 2022 Company: 0 € Industry median: 28 862 €Q3·22Q4 2022 Company: — Industry median: 22 744 €Q2 2023 Company: — Industry median: 23 206 €Q2·23Q3 2023 Company: — Industry median: 29 825 €Q4 2023 Company: — Industry median: 26 839 €Q4·23Q2 2024 Company: — Industry median: 25 314 €Q2 2025 Company: — Industry median: 24 720 €Q2·25Q3 2025 Company: — Industry median: 31 477 €Q1 2026 Company: — Industry median: 21 639 €Q1·26Q2 2026 Company: — Industry median: 21 802 €Q2·26010 00020 00030 00040 000Q2 2023 Company: — Industry median: 23 206 €Q3 2023 Company: — Industry median: 29 825 €Q3·23Q4 2023 Company: — Industry median: 26 839 €Q2 2024 Company: — Industry median: 25 314 €Q2·24Q2 2025 Company: — Industry median: 24 720 €Q3 2025 Company: — Industry median: 31 477 €Q3·25Q1 2026 Company: — Industry median: 21 639 €Q2 2026 Company: — Industry median: 21 802 €Q2·26
  • Company
  • Industry median

Industry: Travel agency, tour operator and other reservation service and related activities (the EMTAK division of the main activity). Median: half of the industry is above, half below.

State taxes, € Q2 2026: 64 €
020406080Q1 2022 Company: 0 €Q1·22Q2 2022 Company: —Q3 2022 Company: 0 €Q3·22Q4 2022 Company: 30 €Q2 2023 Company: 25 €Q2·23Q3 2023 Company: 39 €Q4 2023 Company: 31 €Q4·23Q2 2024 Company: 64 €Q2 2025 Company: 64 €Q2·25Q3 2025 Company: 1 €Q1 2026 Company: 0 €Q1·26Q2 2026 Company: 64 €Q2·26020406080Q2 2023 Company: 25 €Q3 2023 Company: 39 €Q3·23Q4 2023 Company: 31 €Q2 2024 Company: 64 €Q2·24Q2 2025 Company: 64 €Q3 2025 Company: 1 €Q3·25Q1 2026 Company: 0 €Q2 2026 Company: 64 €Q2·26
Figures by quarter
Quarter Turnover, € State taxes, € Labour taxes, € Employees
Q2 2026 — 64 — —
Q1 2026 — — — —
Q3 2025 — 1 — —
Q2 2025 — 64 — —
Q2 2024 — 64 — —
Q4 2023 — 31 — —
Q3 2023 — 39 — —
Q2 2023 — 25 — —
Q4 2022 — 30 — —
Q3 2022 — — — —
Q2 2022 — — — —
Q1 2022 — — — —

Financials by year

2016 – 2025
Revenue, € 2025: 0 € · industry median 27 722 € · above 5% of the industry
010 00020 00030 0002016 Company: — Industry median: —20162017 Company: — Industry median: —20172018 Company: — Industry median: —20182019 Company: 0 € Industry median: 28 223 €20192020 Company: 0 € Industry median: 6 673 €20202021 Company: 0 € Industry median: 8 827 €20212022 Company: 0 € Industry median: 16 078 €20222023 Company: 0 € Industry median: 20 487 €20232024 Company: 0 € Industry median: 26 470 €20242025 Company: 0 € Industry median: 27 722 €2025010 00020 00030 0002018 Company: — Industry median: —2019 Company: 0 € Industry median: 28 223 €20192020 Company: 0 € Industry median: 6 673 €2021 Company: 0 € Industry median: 8 827 €20212022 Company: 0 € Industry median: 16 078 €2023 Company: 0 € Industry median: 20 487 €20232024 Company: 0 € Industry median: 26 470 €2025 Company: 0 € Industry median: 27 722 €2025
  • Company
  • Industry median

Industry: Travel agency, tour operator and other reservation service and related activities (the EMTAK division of the main activity). Median: half of the industry is above, half below.

Net profit, € 2025: -22 781 € · −19.1% vs 2024 · industry median 1 194 € · above 2% of the industry
-25 000-20 000-15 000-10 000-5 00005 0002016 Company: — Industry median: —20162017 Company: — Industry median: —20172018 Company: — Industry median: —20182019 Company: -15 661 € Industry median: 1 022 €20192020 Company: -19 501 € Industry median: -128 €20202021 Company: -20 269 € Industry median: 42 €20212022 Company: -18 870 € Industry median: 781 €20222023 Company: -18 444 € Industry median: 1 059 €20232024 Company: -19 128 € Industry median: 994 €20242025 Company: -22 781 € Industry median: 1 194 €2025-25 000-20 000-15 000-10 000-5 00005 0002018 Company: — Industry median: —2019 Company: -15 661 € Industry median: 1 022 €20192020 Company: -19 501 € Industry median: -128 €2021 Company: -20 269 € Industry median: 42 €20212022 Company: -18 870 € Industry median: 781 €2023 Company: -18 444 € Industry median: 1 059 €20232024 Company: -19 128 € Industry median: 994 €2025 Company: -22 781 € Industry median: 1 194 €2025
  • Company
  • Industry median

Industry: Travel agency, tour operator and other reservation service and related activities (the EMTAK division of the main activity). Median: half of the industry is above, half below.

Assets, € thousand 2025: 351 495 € · −6.2% vs 2024
01002003004005002016 Company: —20162017 Company: —20172018 Company: —20182019 Company: 468 485 €20192020 Company: 451 856 €20202021 Company: 432 457 €20212022 Company: 413 237 €20222023 Company: 393 797 €20232024 Company: 374 551 €20242025 Company: 351 495 €202501002003004005002018 Company: —2019 Company: 468 485 €20192020 Company: 451 856 €2021 Company: 432 457 €20212022 Company: 413 237 €2023 Company: 393 797 €20232024 Company: 374 551 €2025 Company: 351 495 €2025
Equity, € thousand 2025: -347 546 € · −7.0% vs 2024
-400-300-200-10002016 Company: —20162017 Company: —20172018 Company: —20182019 Company: -228 553 €20192020 Company: -248 054 €20202021 Company: -268 323 €20212022 Company: -287 193 €20222023 Company: -305 637 €20232024 Company: -324 765 €20242025 Company: -347 546 €2025-400-300-200-10002018 Company: —2019 Company: -228 553 €20192020 Company: -248 054 €2021 Company: -268 323 €20212022 Company: -287 193 €2023 Company: -305 637 €20232024 Company: -324 765 €2025 Company: -347 546 €2025
Employees 2025: 0 · industry median 1 · above 2% of the industry
0.00.51.01.52.02016 Company: 1 Industry median: —20162017 Company: 0 Industry median: —20172018 Company: 1 Industry median: 220182019 Company: 0 Industry median: 220192020 Company: 0 Industry median: 120202021 Company: 0 Industry median: 120212022 Company: 0 Industry median: 120222023 Company: 0 Industry median: 120232024 Company: 0 Industry median: 120242025 Company: 0 Industry median: 120250.00.51.01.52.02018 Company: 1 Industry median: 22019 Company: 0 Industry median: 220192020 Company: 0 Industry median: 12021 Company: 0 Industry median: 120212022 Company: 0 Industry median: 12023 Company: 0 Industry median: 120232024 Company: 0 Industry median: 12025 Company: 0 Industry median: 12025
  • Company
  • Industry median

Industry: Travel agency, tour operator and other reservation service and related activities (the EMTAK division of the main activity). Median: half of the industry is above, half below.

Financials by year
Year Revenue, € Net profit, € Labour costs, € Assets, € Equity, € Employees
2025 0 -22 781 0 351 495 -347 546 0
2024 0 -19 128 0 374 551 -324 765 0
2023 0 -18 444 0 393 797 -305 637 0
2022 0 -18 870 0 413 237 -287 193 0
2021 0 -20 269 0 432 457 -268 323 0
2020 0 -19 501 0 451 856 -248 054 0
2019 0 -15 661 0 468 485 -228 553 0
2018 — — — — — 1
2017 — — — — — 0
2016 — — — — — 1
2015 — — — — — 2
2014 — — — — — 3
2013 — — — — — 3
2012 — — — — — 0
2011 — — — — — 0
2010 — — — — — 0
2009 — — — — — 0

Figures from the company’s own (non-consolidated) balance sheet and income statement. A loss is shown with a minus sign.

Financial ratios for 2025

Return on assets (ROA)
-6.5 %
Net profit / assets
Equity ratio
-98.9 %
Equity / assets
Debt ratio
198.9 %
Liabilities / assets
Current ratio
0.00
Current assets / current liabilities

Annual reports

PDFs from e-Äriregister
Annual reports
Year Period Filed Report Documents
2025 1 Jan 2025 – 31 Dec 2025 30 Jun 2026 Company’s own e-Äriregister
2024 1 Jan 2024 – 31 Dec 2024 1 Jul 2025 Company’s own e-Äriregister
2023 1 Jan 2023 – 31 Dec 2023 1 Jul 2024 Company’s own e-Äriregister
2022 1 Jan 2022 – 31 Dec 2022 25 Nov 2023 Company’s own e-Äriregister
2021 1 Jan 2021 – 31 Dec 2021 13 Sep 2022 Company’s own e-Äriregister
2020 1 Jan 2020 – 31 Dec 2020 18 Aug 2022 Company’s own e-Äriregister
2019 1 Jan 2019 – 31 Dec 2019 14 Mar 2021 Company’s own e-Äriregister

Board

Right of representation

Any member of the management board may represent the non-profit association in all transactions.

Owners

No owner information.

Beneficial owners

Founders and other persons

No other persons.

shared board members, owners or beneficial owners

Activities (EMTAK)

  • 79901Other reservation service and related activities Main
Rulings
Number, date Title Deadline State Document
M 30036586 / M2
25 Nov 2023
Warning of a fine: annual report not filed 25 Dec 2023 Deficiencies eliminated
26 Nov 2023
PDF
M 30036586 / 6
1 Feb 2023
Amendment entry In force
1 Feb 2023
PDF
M 30036586 / 5
23 Dec 2017
Amendment entry In force
23 Dec 2017
PDF
M 30036586 / 4
4 Dec 2017
Amendment entry In force
4 Dec 2017
PDF
M 30036586 / M1
15 Mar 2016
Warning of deletion from the register: annual report not filed 16 Sep 2016 Deficiencies eliminated
27 Apr 2016
PDF
M 30036586 / 3
15 Mar 2016
Amendment entry In force
15 Mar 2016
PDF
M 30036586 / 2
23 Aug 2010
Amendment entry In force
23 Aug 2010
PDF
M 36586
10 Dec 2008
First entry In force
10 Dec 2008
PDF

Sources: e-Äriregister and EMTA. Data updated 2 Nov 2026. Open at the source ↗ · Report an error in the data