Eesti Evangeelse Luterliku Kiriku Petseri Peetri Kogudus

Active Registry code 80215654 MTÜ Võru linn Registered 28 Dec 2004
Compare

Eesti Evangeelse Luterliku Kiriku Petseri Peetri Kogudus is a MTÜ based in Võru linn, registry code 80215654, status: active. Main activity: Activities of churches, congregations and monasteries. Its annual report for 2025 shows revenue of €0 and 1 employees.

Turnover
—
State taxes
712 €
Labour taxes
743 €
Employees
—

Q3 2026 · data from the Tax and Customs Board (EMTA)

Position in the industry Activities of membership organisations · EMTAK 94

  • Revenue · 2025 0 €
    industry median 0 € · companies in the industry: 6 612

Taxes and turnover

Q4 2022 – Q3 2026
State taxes, € Q3 2026: 712 € · +1.6% vs Q4 2025
05001 0001 500Q4 2022 Company: 1 354 €Q4·22Q2 2023 Company: 669 €Q2·23Q4 2023 Company: 669 €Q4·23Q2 2024 Company: 669 €Q2·24Q4 2024 Company: 669 €Q4·24Q2 2025 Company: 712 €Q2·25Q4 2025 Company: 701 €Q4·25Q3 2026 Company: 712 €Q3·2605001 0001 500Q4 2022 Company: 1 354 €Q2 2023 Company: 669 €Q2·23Q4 2023 Company: 669 €Q2 2024 Company: 669 €Q2·24Q4 2024 Company: 669 €Q2 2025 Company: 712 €Q2·25Q4 2025 Company: 701 €Q3 2026 Company: 712 €Q3·26
Figures by quarter
Quarter Turnover, € State taxes, € Labour taxes, € Employees
Q3 2026 — 712 743 —
Q4 2025 — 701 731 —
Q2 2025 — 712 743 —
Q4 2024 — 669 700 —
Q2 2024 — 669 700 —
Q4 2023 — 669 700 —
Q2 2023 — 669 700 —
Q4 2022 — 1 354 1 399 —

Financials by year

2016 – 2025
Revenue, € 2025: 0 € · industry median 0 € · above 5% of the industry
02 0004 0006 0002016 Company: — Industry median: —20162017 Company: — Industry median: —20172018 Company: — Industry median: —20182019 Company: 0 € Industry median: 0 €20192020 Company: 0 € Industry median: 0 €20202021 Company: 0 € Industry median: 0 €20212022 Company: 5 115 € Industry median: 0 €20222023 Company: 0 € Industry median: 0 €20232024 Company: 0 € Industry median: 0 €20242025 Company: 0 € Industry median: 0 €202502 0004 0006 0002018 Company: — Industry median: —2019 Company: 0 € Industry median: 0 €20192020 Company: 0 € Industry median: 0 €2021 Company: 0 € Industry median: 0 €20212022 Company: 5 115 € Industry median: 0 €2023 Company: 0 € Industry median: 0 €20232024 Company: 0 € Industry median: 0 €2025 Company: 0 € Industry median: 0 €2025
  • Company
  • Industry median

Industry: Activities of membership organisations (the EMTAK division of the main activity). Median: half of the industry is above, half below.

Net profit, € 2025: -695 € · −152.7% vs 2024 · industry median 0 € · above 23% of the industry
-2 000-1 00001 0002 0002016 Company: — Industry median: —20162017 Company: — Industry median: —20172018 Company: — Industry median: —20182019 Company: 1 567 € Industry median: 5 €20192020 Company: -381 € Industry median: 28 €20202021 Company: 444 € Industry median: 10 €20212022 Company: -1 001 € Industry median: 0 €20222023 Company: -54 € Industry median: 0 €20232024 Company: -275 € Industry median: 0 €20242025 Company: -695 € Industry median: 0 €2025-2 000-1 00001 0002 0002018 Company: — Industry median: —2019 Company: 1 567 € Industry median: 5 €20192020 Company: -381 € Industry median: 28 €2021 Company: 444 € Industry median: 10 €20212022 Company: -1 001 € Industry median: 0 €2023 Company: -54 € Industry median: 0 €20232024 Company: -275 € Industry median: 0 €2025 Company: -695 € Industry median: 0 €2025
  • Company
  • Industry median

Industry: Activities of membership organisations (the EMTAK division of the main activity). Median: half of the industry is above, half below.

Net profit margin, % 2022: -19.6 % · industry median 0.8 % · above 19% of the industry
-20-15-10-505102016 Company: — Industry median: —20162017 Company: — Industry median: —20172018 Company: — Industry median: —20182019 Company: — Industry median: 2.1 %20192020 Company: — Industry median: 5.3 %20202021 Company: — Industry median: 4.1 %20212022 Company: -19.6 % Industry median: 0.8 %20222023 Company: — Industry median: 1.6 %20232024 Company: — Industry median: 1.4 %20242025 Company: — Industry median: 1.4 %2025-20-15-10-505102018 Company: — Industry median: —2019 Company: — Industry median: 2.1 %20192020 Company: — Industry median: 5.3 %2021 Company: — Industry median: 4.1 %20212022 Company: -19.6 % Industry median: 0.8 %2023 Company: — Industry median: 1.6 %20232024 Company: — Industry median: 1.4 %2025 Company: — Industry median: 1.4 %2025
  • Company
  • Industry median

Industry: Activities of membership organisations (the EMTAK division of the main activity). Median: half of the industry is above, half below.

Assets, € 2025: 71 € · −86.0% vs 2024
05001 0001 5002 0002016 Company: —20162017 Company: —20172018 Company: —20182019 Company: 1 775 €20192020 Company: 1 394 €20202021 Company: 1 838 €20212022 Company: 837 €20222023 Company: 783 €20232024 Company: 508 €20242025 Company: 71 €202505001 0001 5002 0002018 Company: —2019 Company: 1 775 €20192020 Company: 1 394 €2021 Company: 1 838 €20212022 Company: 837 €2023 Company: 783 €20232024 Company: 508 €2025 Company: 71 €2025
Equity, € 2025: 71 € · −86.0% vs 2024
05001 0001 5002 0002016 Company: —20162017 Company: —20172018 Company: —20182019 Company: 1 775 €20192020 Company: 1 394 €20202021 Company: 1 838 €20212022 Company: 837 €20222023 Company: 783 €20232024 Company: 508 €20242025 Company: 71 €202505001 0001 5002 0002018 Company: —2019 Company: 1 775 €20192020 Company: 1 394 €2021 Company: 1 838 €20212022 Company: 837 €2023 Company: 783 €20232024 Company: 508 €2025 Company: 71 €2025
Employees 2025: 1 · +0.0% vs 2024 · industry median 1 · above 5% of the industry
0.00.20.40.60.81.02016 Company: 0 Industry median: —20162017 Company: 0 Industry median: —20172018 Company: 0 Industry median: 120182019 Company: 0 Industry median: 120192020 Company: 1 Industry median: 120202021 Company: 1 Industry median: 120212022 Company: 1 Industry median: 120222023 Company: 1 Industry median: 120232024 Company: 1 Industry median: 120242025 Company: 1 Industry median: 120250.00.20.40.60.81.02018 Company: 0 Industry median: 12019 Company: 0 Industry median: 120192020 Company: 1 Industry median: 12021 Company: 1 Industry median: 120212022 Company: 1 Industry median: 12023 Company: 1 Industry median: 120232024 Company: 1 Industry median: 12025 Company: 1 Industry median: 12025
  • Company
  • Industry median

Industry: Activities of membership organisations (the EMTAK division of the main activity). Median: half of the industry is above, half below.

Financials by year
Year Revenue, € Net profit, € Labour costs, € Assets, € Equity, € Employees
2025 0 -695 3 475 71 71 1
2024 0 -275 3 399 508 508 1
2023 0 -54 3 399 783 783 1
2022 5 115 -1 001 3 480 837 837 1
2021 0 444 3 593 1 838 1 838 1
2020 0 -381 3 213 1 394 1 394 1
2019 0 1 567 0 1 775 1 775 0
2018 — — — — — 0
2017 — — — — — 0
2016 — — — — — 0
2015 — — — — — 0
2014 — — — — — 0
2013 — — — — — 0
2012 — — — — — 0
2011 — — — — — 0
2010 — — — — — 1
2009 — — — — — 0

Figures from the company’s own (non-consolidated) balance sheet and income statement. A loss is shown with a minus sign.

Financial ratios for 2025

Net profit margin
-17.4 %
Net profit / revenue
Return on equity (ROE)
-978.9 %
Net profit / equity
Return on assets (ROA)
-978.9 %
Net profit / assets
Equity ratio
100.0 %
Equity / assets
Debt ratio
0.0 %
Liabilities / assets
Revenue per employee
4 005 €
Revenue / average full-time employees
Labour cost per employee per month
290 €
Labour costs / employees / 12 months (incl. employer taxes)

Annual reports

PDFs from e-Äriregister
Annual reports
Year Period Filed Report Documents
2025 1 Jan 2025 – 31 Dec 2025 14 Jun 2026 Company’s own e-Äriregister
2024 1 Jan 2024 – 31 Dec 2024 29 May 2025 Company’s own e-Äriregister
2023 1 Jan 2023 – 31 Dec 2023 27 May 2024 Company’s own e-Äriregister
2022 1 Jan 2022 – 31 Dec 2022 26 Jun 2023 Company’s own e-Äriregister
2021 1 Jan 2021 – 31 Dec 2021 26 Jun 2022 Company’s own e-Äriregister
2020 1 Jan 2020 – 31 Dec 2020 29 Jun 2021 Company’s own e-Äriregister
2019 1 Jan 2019 – 31 Dec 2019 27 Jun 2020 Company’s own e-Äriregister

Board

Right of representation

Any member of the management board may represent the non-profit association in all transactions.

Owners

No owner information.

Beneficial owners

  • Tarmo Külm
    Control by other means (contractual, family or other ties) · since 4 Jul 2021
  • Andres Mäevere
    Management board member(s) · since 30 Jun 2021
  • Roman Grušin
    Management board member(s) · since 30 Jun 2021
  • Tarmo Kriis
    Control by other means (contractual, family or other ties) · since 30 Jun 2021

Founders and other persons

No other persons.

shared board members, owners or beneficial owners

Activities (EMTAK)

  • 94911Activities of churches, congregations and monasteries Main
Rulings
Number, date Title Deadline State Document
M 10082413 / 10
29 Feb 2024
Amendment entry In force
29 Feb 2024
PDF
M 10082413 / 9
15 Jun 2023
Amendment entry In force
15 Jun 2023
PDF
M 10082413 / 8
1 Feb 2023
Amendment entry In force
1 Feb 2023
PDF
M 10082413 / 7
24 Mar 2021
Entry made by the register on its own initiative In force
24 Mar 2021
PDF
M 10082413 / 6
30 Jan 2018
Amendment entry In force
30 Jan 2018
PDF
M 10082413 / 5
8 Nov 2017
Amendment entry In force
8 Nov 2017
PDF
M 10082413 / 4
17 Aug 2015
Amendment entry In force
17 Aug 2015
PDF
M 10082413 / 3
14 May 2013
Amendment entry In force
14 May 2013
PDF
M 82413 / 2
31 Aug 2005
Amendment entry In force PDF
M 82413
28 Dec 2004
First entry In force PDF
M 82413 / M1
26 Aug 2004
Ruling to eliminate deficiencies (to be served) 26 Nov 2004 In force PDF

Sources: e-Äriregister and EMTA. Data updated 2 Nov 2026. Open at the source ↗ · Report an error in the data