Tallinn, Kolde pst 94 korteriühistu

Active Registry code 80136185 KÜ Tallinn Registered 12 Dec 2000
Compare

Tallinn, Kolde pst 94 korteriühistu is a KÜ based in Tallinn, registry code 80136185, status: active. Main activity: Management of buildings and rental houses (apartment associations, housing associations, building associations etc.). Its annual report for 2025 shows revenue of €52 182 and 2 employees.

Turnover
—
State taxes
1 376 €
↓ 14.8% vs Q2 2026
Labour taxes
1 412 €
↓ 15.7% vs Q2 2026
Employees
3
±0 vs Q2 2026

Q3 2026 · data from the Tax and Customs Board (EMTA)

Position in the industry Real estate activities · EMTAK 68

  • Labour taxes per employee 471 €
    industry median 857 € · companies in the industry: 7 261
  • Revenue · 2025 52 182 €
    industry median 13 620 € · companies in the industry: 30 471
  • Net profit margin · 2025 0.5 %
    industry median 5.9 % · companies in the industry: 25 043

Taxes and turnover

Q4 2023 – Q3 2026
Labour taxes per employee, € Q3 2026: 471 € · −15.7% vs Q2 2026 · industry median 857 € · above 32% of the industry
02004006008001 000Q4 2023 Company: 460 € Industry median: 671 €Q4·23Q1 2024 Company: 484 € Industry median: 694 €Q2 2024 Company: 471 € Industry median: 712 €Q2·24Q3 2024 Company: 492 € Industry median: 728 €Q4 2024 Company: 483 € Industry median: 727 €Q4·24Q1 2025 Company: 543 € Industry median: 780 €Q2 2025 Company: 514 € Industry median: 771 €Q2·25Q3 2025 Company: 463 € Industry median: 812 €Q4 2025 Company: 613 € Industry median: 812 €Q4·25Q1 2026 Company: 590 € Industry median: 818 €Q2 2026 Company: 558 € Industry median: 828 €Q2·26Q3 2026 Company: 471 € Industry median: 857 €Q3·2602004006008001 000Q4 2024 Company: 483 € Industry median: 727 €Q1 2025 Company: 543 € Industry median: 780 €Q1·25Q2 2025 Company: 514 € Industry median: 771 €Q3 2025 Company: 463 € Industry median: 812 €Q3·25Q4 2025 Company: 613 € Industry median: 812 €Q1 2026 Company: 590 € Industry median: 818 €Q1·26Q2 2026 Company: 558 € Industry median: 828 €Q3 2026 Company: 471 € Industry median: 857 €Q3·26
  • Company
  • Industry median

Industry: Real estate activities (the EMTAK division of the main activity). Median: half of the industry is above, half below.

Employees Q3 2026: 3 · +0.0% vs Q2 2026
01234Q4 2023 Company: 4Q4·23Q1 2024 Company: 4Q2 2024 Company: 4Q2·24Q3 2024 Company: 3Q4 2024 Company: 3Q4·24Q1 2025 Company: 3Q2 2025 Company: 3Q2·25Q3 2025 Company: 3Q4 2025 Company: 3Q4·25Q1 2026 Company: 3Q2 2026 Company: 3Q2·26Q3 2026 Company: 3Q3·260123Q4 2024 Company: 3Q1 2025 Company: 3Q1·25Q2 2025 Company: 3Q3 2025 Company: 3Q3·25Q4 2025 Company: 3Q1 2026 Company: 3Q1·26Q2 2026 Company: 3Q3 2026 Company: 3Q3·26
State taxes, € Q3 2026: 1 376 € · −14.8% vs Q2 2026
05001 0001 5002 000Q4 2023 Company: 1 766 €Q4·23Q1 2024 Company: 1 858 €Q2 2024 Company: 1 804 €Q2·24Q3 2024 Company: 1 417 €Q4 2024 Company: 1 390 €Q4·24Q1 2025 Company: 1 565 €Q2 2025 Company: 1 484 €Q2·25Q3 2025 Company: 1 339 €Q4 2025 Company: 1 770 €Q4·25Q1 2026 Company: 1 703 €Q2 2026 Company: 1 615 €Q2·26Q3 2026 Company: 1 376 €Q3·2605001 0001 5002 000Q4 2024 Company: 1 390 €Q1 2025 Company: 1 565 €Q1·25Q2 2025 Company: 1 484 €Q3 2025 Company: 1 339 €Q3·25Q4 2025 Company: 1 770 €Q1 2026 Company: 1 703 €Q1·26Q2 2026 Company: 1 615 €Q3 2026 Company: 1 376 €Q3·26
Figures by quarter
Quarter Turnover, € State taxes, € Labour taxes, € Employees
Q3 2026 — 1 376 1 412 3
Q2 2026 — 1 615 1 675 3
Q1 2026 — 1 703 1 771 3
Q4 2025 — 1 770 1 840 3
Q3 2025 — 1 339 1 390 3
Q2 2025 — 1 484 1 543 3
Q1 2025 — 1 565 1 628 3
Q4 2024 — 1 390 1 449 3
Q3 2024 — 1 417 1 476 3
Q2 2024 — 1 804 1 882 4
Q1 2024 — 1 858 1 936 4
Q4 2023 — 1 766 1 840 4
Q3 2023 — 1 717 1 789 4
Q2 2023 — 1 660 1 731 4
Q1 2023 — 1 897 1 978 4
Q4 2022 — 1 733 1 806 4
Q3 2022 — 1 724 1 797 4
Q2 2022 — 1 821 1 898 4
Q1 2022 — 1 966 2 064 4
Labour taxes per employee per month
157 €

Q3 2026 · calculated from EMTA data

Financials by year

2016 – 2025
Revenue, € 2025: 52 182 € · −12.7% vs 2024 · industry median 13 620 € · above 80% of the industry
020 00040 00060 00080 000100 0002016 Company: — Industry median: —20162017 Company: — Industry median: —20172018 Company: — Industry median: —20182019 Company: 48 916 € Industry median: 10 800 €20192020 Company: 53 217 € Industry median: 10 586 €20202021 Company: 27 519 € Industry median: 11 162 €20212022 Company: 30 827 € Industry median: 11 789 €20222023 Company: 97 632 € Industry median: 12 224 €20232024 Company: 59 747 € Industry median: 12 853 €20242025 Company: 52 182 € Industry median: 13 620 €2025020 00040 00060 00080 000100 0002018 Company: — Industry median: —2019 Company: 48 916 € Industry median: 10 800 €20192020 Company: 53 217 € Industry median: 10 586 €2021 Company: 27 519 € Industry median: 11 162 €20212022 Company: 30 827 € Industry median: 11 789 €2023 Company: 97 632 € Industry median: 12 224 €20232024 Company: 59 747 € Industry median: 12 853 €2025 Company: 52 182 € Industry median: 13 620 €2025
  • Company
  • Industry median

Industry: Real estate activities (the EMTAK division of the main activity). Median: half of the industry is above, half below.

Net profit, € 2025: 259 € · +19.4% vs 2024 · industry median 283 € · above 49% of the industry
-1 500-1 000-50005002016 Company: — Industry median: —20162017 Company: — Industry median: —20172018 Company: — Industry median: —20182019 Company: 14 € Industry median: 205 €20192020 Company: 90 € Industry median: 175 €20202021 Company: -1 209 € Industry median: 251 €20212022 Company: 116 € Industry median: 161 €20222023 Company: 75 € Industry median: 154 €20232024 Company: 217 € Industry median: 256 €20242025 Company: 259 € Industry median: 283 €2025-1 500-1 000-50005002018 Company: — Industry median: —2019 Company: 14 € Industry median: 205 €20192020 Company: 90 € Industry median: 175 €2021 Company: -1 209 € Industry median: 251 €20212022 Company: 116 € Industry median: 161 €2023 Company: 75 € Industry median: 154 €20232024 Company: 217 € Industry median: 256 €2025 Company: 259 € Industry median: 283 €2025
  • Company
  • Industry median

Industry: Real estate activities (the EMTAK division of the main activity). Median: half of the industry is above, half below.

Net profit margin, % 2025: 0.5 % · +0.1 pp vs the year before · industry median 5.9 % · above 36% of the industry
-5-303582016 Company: — Industry median: —20162017 Company: — Industry median: —20172018 Company: — Industry median: —20182019 Company: 0.0 % Industry median: 5.7 %20192020 Company: 0.2 % Industry median: 5.6 %20202021 Company: -4.4 % Industry median: 7.4 %20212022 Company: 0.4 % Industry median: 5.9 %20222023 Company: 0.1 % Industry median: 5.2 %20232024 Company: 0.4 % Industry median: 5.9 %20242025 Company: 0.5 % Industry median: 5.9 %2025-5-303582018 Company: — Industry median: —2019 Company: 0.0 % Industry median: 5.7 %20192020 Company: 0.2 % Industry median: 5.6 %2021 Company: -4.4 % Industry median: 7.4 %20212022 Company: 0.4 % Industry median: 5.9 %2023 Company: 0.1 % Industry median: 5.2 %20232024 Company: 0.4 % Industry median: 5.9 %2025 Company: 0.5 % Industry median: 5.9 %2025
  • Company
  • Industry median

Industry: Real estate activities (the EMTAK division of the main activity). Median: half of the industry is above, half below.

Assets, € 2025: 28 363 € · +11.1% vs 2024
020 00040 00060 00080 000100 0002016 Company: —20162017 Company: —20172018 Company: —20182019 Company: 45 574 €20192020 Company: 50 856 €20202021 Company: 72 345 €20212022 Company: 83 399 €20222023 Company: 31 997 €20232024 Company: 25 526 €20242025 Company: 28 363 €2025020 00040 00060 00080 000100 0002018 Company: —2019 Company: 45 574 €20192020 Company: 50 856 €2021 Company: 72 345 €20212022 Company: 83 399 €2023 Company: 31 997 €20232024 Company: 25 526 €2025 Company: 28 363 €2025
Equity, € 2025: 12 304 € · +2.2% vs 2024
05 00010 00015 0002016 Company: —20162017 Company: —20172018 Company: —20182019 Company: 12 756 €20192020 Company: 12 846 €20202021 Company: 11 637 €20212022 Company: 11 753 €20222023 Company: 11 828 €20232024 Company: 12 045 €20242025 Company: 12 304 €202505 00010 00015 0002018 Company: —2019 Company: 12 756 €20192020 Company: 12 846 €2021 Company: 11 637 €20212022 Company: 11 753 €2023 Company: 11 828 €20232024 Company: 12 045 €2025 Company: 12 304 €2025
Employees 2025: 2 · +0.0% vs 2024 · industry median 1 · above 70% of the industry
0.00.51.01.52.02016 Company: 2 Industry median: —20162017 Company: 2 Industry median: —20172018 Company: 2 Industry median: 120182019 Company: 2 Industry median: 120192020 Company: 2 Industry median: 120202021 Company: 2 Industry median: 120212022 Company: 2 Industry median: 120222023 Company: 2 Industry median: 120232024 Company: 2 Industry median: 120242025 Company: 2 Industry median: 120250.00.51.01.52.02018 Company: 2 Industry median: 12019 Company: 2 Industry median: 120192020 Company: 2 Industry median: 12021 Company: 2 Industry median: 120212022 Company: 2 Industry median: 12023 Company: 2 Industry median: 120232024 Company: 2 Industry median: 12025 Company: 2 Industry median: 12025
  • Company
  • Industry median

Industry: Real estate activities (the EMTAK division of the main activity). Median: half of the industry is above, half below.

Financials by year
Year Revenue, € Net profit, € Labour costs, € Assets, € Equity, € Employees
2025 52 182 259 15 282 28 363 12 304 2
2024 59 747 217 16 010 25 526 12 045 2
2023 97 632 75 17 965 31 997 11 828 2
2022 30 827 116 17 873 83 399 11 753 2
2021 27 519 -1 209 16 180 72 345 11 637 2
2020 53 217 90 14 911 50 856 12 846 2
2019 48 916 14 13 799 45 574 12 756 2
2018 — — — — — 2
2017 — — — — — 2
2016 — — — — — 2
2015 — — — — — 2
2014 — — — — — 2
2013 — — — — — 2
2012 — — — — — 2
2011 — — — — — 2
2010 — — — — — 2
2009 — — — — — 2

Figures from the company’s own (non-consolidated) balance sheet and income statement. A loss is shown with a minus sign.

Financial ratios for 2025

Net profit margin
0.5 %
Net profit / revenue
Return on equity (ROE)
2.1 %
Net profit / equity
Return on assets (ROA)
0.9 %
Net profit / assets
Equity ratio
43.4 %
Equity / assets
Debt ratio
56.6 %
Liabilities / assets
Current ratio
1.77
Current assets / current liabilities
Revenue per employee
26 091 €
Revenue / average full-time employees
Labour cost per employee per month
637 €
Labour costs / employees / 12 months (incl. employer taxes)

Annual reports

PDFs from e-Äriregister
Annual reports
Year Period Filed Report Documents
2025 1 Jan 2025 – 31 Dec 2025 26 Mar 2026 Company’s own e-Äriregister
2024 1 Jan 2024 – 31 Dec 2024 14 May 2025 Company’s own e-Äriregister
2023 1 Jan 2023 – 31 Dec 2023 2 May 2024 Company’s own e-Äriregister
2022 1 Jan 2022 – 31 Dec 2022 26 May 2023 Company’s own e-Äriregister
2021 1 Jan 2021 – 31 Dec 2021 9 Jun 2022 Company’s own e-Äriregister
2020 1 Jan 2020 – 31 Dec 2020 17 Jun 2021 Company’s own e-Äriregister
2019 1 Jan 2019 – 31 Dec 2019 9 Mar 2020 Company’s own e-Äriregister

Board

Right of representation

Any member of the management board may represent the apartment association in all transactions.

Owners

No owner information.

shared board members, owners or beneficial owners

Activities (EMTAK)

  • 68321Management of buildings and rental houses (apartment associations, housing associations, building associations etc.) Main
Rulings
Number, date Title Deadline State Document
Ü 10053241 / 23
22 Apr 2026
Amendment entry In force
22 Apr 2026
PDF
Ü 10053241 / M2
8 Apr 2026
Ruling to eliminate deficiencies 28 Apr 2026 Deficiencies eliminated
22 Apr 2026
PDF
Ü 10053241 / 22
25 Feb 2026
Amendment entry In force
25 Feb 2026
PDF
Ü 10053241 / 21
19 May 2025
Amendment entry In force
19 May 2025
PDF
Ü 10053241 / 20
1 Feb 2023
Amendment entry In force
1 Feb 2023
PDF
Ü 10053241 / 19
6 Oct 2020
Amendment entry In force
6 Oct 2020
PDF
Ü 10053241 / 18
10 Mar 2020
Amendment entry In force
10 Mar 2020
PDF
Ü 10053241 / 17
6 Mar 2018
Amendment entry In force
6 Mar 2018
PDF
M 10053241 / 16
30 Dec 2017
Registry card opened in the register of apartment associations In force
30 Dec 2017
PDF
M 10053241 / 15
30 Dec 2017
Registry card closed in the register of non-profits and foundations In force
30 Dec 2017
PDF
M 10053241 / 14
30 Dec 2017
Amendment entry In force
30 Dec 2017
PDF
M 10053241 / 13
7 Nov 2017
Amendment entry In force
7 Nov 2017
PDF
M 10053241 / 12
26 Jan 2017
Entry made by the register on its own initiative (Apartment Associations Act § 17¹) In force
26 Jan 2017
PDF
M 10053241 / 11
5 Jul 2016
Amendment entry In force
5 Jul 2016
PDF
M 10053241 / 10
31 Dec 2015
Amendment entry In force
31 Dec 2015
PDF
M 10053241 / 9
9 Dec 2013
Amendment entry In force
9 Dec 2013
PDF
M 10053241 / 8
14 May 2013
Amendment entry In force
14 May 2013
PDF
M 10053241 / 7
20 Nov 2012
Entry refused: deficiencies not eliminated In force
12 Dec 2012
PDF
M 10053241 / 6
14 Sep 2010
Amendment entry In force
14 Sep 2010
PDF
M 10053241 / M1
7 Sep 2010
Ruling to eliminate deficiencies 11 Oct 2010 In force
7 Sep 2010
PDF
M 10053241 / 5
22 Jun 2010
Entry made by the register on its own initiative In force
22 Jun 2010
PDF
M 53241 / 4
1 Oct 2008
Entry refused: deficiencies not eliminated In force
7 Dec 2008
PDF
M 53241 / 3
9 Sep 2005
Amendment entry In force PDF
M 53241 / 2
24 Mar 2003
Unpublished amendment entry In force PDF

Sources: e-Äriregister and EMTA. Data updated 2 Nov 2026. Open at the source ↗ · Report an error in the data