Võru linn, Luha tn 13 korteriühistu

Active Registry code 80129593 KÜ Võru linn Registered 27 Jul 2000
Compare

Võru linn, Luha tn 13 korteriühistu is a KÜ based in Võru linn, registry code 80129593, status: active. Main activity: Management of buildings and rental houses (apartment associations, housing associations, building associations etc.). Its annual report for 2025 shows revenue of €719 781 and 2 employees.

Turnover
—
State taxes
1 128 €
↓ 21.0% vs Q2 2026
Labour taxes
1 138 €
↓ 21.1% vs Q2 2026
Employees
2
±0 vs Q2 2026

Q3 2026 · data from the Tax and Customs Board (EMTA)

Position in the industry Real estate activities · EMTAK 68

  • Labour taxes per employee 569 €
    industry median 857 € · companies in the industry: 7 261
  • Revenue · 2025 719 781 €
    industry median 13 620 € · companies in the industry: 30 471
  • Net profit margin · 2025 0.0 %
    industry median 5.9 % · companies in the industry: 25 043

Taxes and turnover

Q4 2023 – Q3 2026
Labour taxes per employee, € Q3 2026: 569 € · −21.1% vs Q2 2026 · industry median 857 € · above 37% of the industry
02004006008001 000Q4 2023 Company: 290 € Industry median: 671 €Q4·23Q1 2024 Company: 518 € Industry median: 694 €Q2 2024 Company: 852 € Industry median: 712 €Q2·24Q3 2024 Company: 152 € Industry median: 728 €Q4 2024 Company: 403 € Industry median: 727 €Q4·24Q1 2025 Company: 613 € Industry median: 780 €Q2 2025 Company: 587 € Industry median: 771 €Q2·25Q3 2025 Company: 729 € Industry median: 812 €Q4 2025 Company: 356 € Industry median: 812 €Q4·25Q1 2026 Company: 911 € Industry median: 818 €Q2 2026 Company: 722 € Industry median: 828 €Q2·26Q3 2026 Company: 569 € Industry median: 857 €Q3·2602004006008001 000Q4 2024 Company: 403 € Industry median: 727 €Q1 2025 Company: 613 € Industry median: 780 €Q1·25Q2 2025 Company: 587 € Industry median: 771 €Q3 2025 Company: 729 € Industry median: 812 €Q3·25Q4 2025 Company: 356 € Industry median: 812 €Q1 2026 Company: 911 € Industry median: 818 €Q1·26Q2 2026 Company: 722 € Industry median: 828 €Q3 2026 Company: 569 € Industry median: 857 €Q3·26
  • Company
  • Industry median

Industry: Real estate activities (the EMTAK division of the main activity). Median: half of the industry is above, half below.

Employees Q3 2026: 2 · +0.0% vs Q2 2026
0123Q4 2023 Company: 3Q4·23Q1 2024 Company: 2Q2 2024 Company: 2Q2·24Q3 2024 Company: 2Q4 2024 Company: 3Q4·24Q1 2025 Company: 2Q2 2025 Company: 2Q2·25Q3 2025 Company: 2Q4 2025 Company: 3Q4·25Q1 2026 Company: 2Q2 2026 Company: 2Q2·26Q3 2026 Company: 2Q3·260123Q4 2024 Company: 3Q1 2025 Company: 2Q1·25Q2 2025 Company: 2Q3 2025 Company: 2Q3·25Q4 2025 Company: 3Q1 2026 Company: 2Q1·26Q2 2026 Company: 2Q3 2026 Company: 2Q3·26
State taxes, € Q3 2026: 1 128 € · −21.0% vs Q2 2026
05001 0001 5002 000Q4 2023 Company: 861 €Q4·23Q1 2024 Company: 1 019 €Q2 2024 Company: 1 689 €Q2·24Q3 2024 Company: 298 €Q4 2024 Company: 1 197 €Q4·24Q1 2025 Company: 1 205 €Q2 2025 Company: 1 163 €Q2·25Q3 2025 Company: 1 446 €Q4 2025 Company: 1 058 €Q4·25Q1 2026 Company: 1 787 €Q2 2026 Company: 1 428 €Q2·26Q3 2026 Company: 1 128 €Q3·2605001 0001 5002 000Q4 2024 Company: 1 197 €Q1 2025 Company: 1 205 €Q1·25Q2 2025 Company: 1 163 €Q3 2025 Company: 1 446 €Q3·25Q4 2025 Company: 1 058 €Q1 2026 Company: 1 787 €Q1·26Q2 2026 Company: 1 428 €Q3 2026 Company: 1 128 €Q3·26
Figures by quarter
Quarter Turnover, € State taxes, € Labour taxes, € Employees
Q3 2026 — 1 128 1 138 2
Q2 2026 — 1 428 1 443 2
Q1 2026 — 1 787 1 821 2
Q4 2025 — 1 058 1 069 3
Q3 2025 — 1 446 1 458 2
Q2 2025 — 1 163 1 174 2
Q1 2025 — 1 205 1 226 2
Q4 2024 — 1 197 1 209 3
Q3 2024 — 298 303 2
Q2 2024 — 1 689 1 703 2
Q1 2024 — 1 019 1 035 2
Q4 2023 — 861 870 3
Q3 2023 — 1 159 1 169 2
Q2 2023 — 894 902 2
Q1 2023 — 825 835 2
Q4 2022 — 861 868 2
Q3 2022 — 199 202 2
Q2 2022 — 1 391 1 400 2
Q1 2022 — 888 900 2
Labour taxes per employee per month
190 €

Q3 2026 · calculated from EMTA data

Financials by year

2016 – 2025
Revenue, € thousand 2025: 719 781 € · +1 667.6% vs 2024 · industry median 13 620 € · above 98% of the industry
02004006008002016 Company: — Industry median: —20162017 Company: — Industry median: —20172018 Company: — Industry median: —20182019 Company: 17 046 € Industry median: 10 800 €20192020 Company: 24 798 € Industry median: 10 586 €20202021 Company: 14 936 € Industry median: 11 162 €20212022 Company: 22 086 € Industry median: 11 789 €20222023 Company: 20 377 € Industry median: 12 224 €20232024 Company: 40 721 € Industry median: 12 853 €20242025 Company: 719 781 € Industry median: 13 620 €202502004006008002018 Company: — Industry median: —2019 Company: 17 046 € Industry median: 10 800 €20192020 Company: 24 798 € Industry median: 10 586 €2021 Company: 14 936 € Industry median: 11 162 €20212022 Company: 22 086 € Industry median: 11 789 €2023 Company: 20 377 € Industry median: 12 224 €20232024 Company: 40 721 € Industry median: 12 853 €2025 Company: 719 781 € Industry median: 13 620 €2025
  • Company
  • Industry median

Industry: Real estate activities (the EMTAK division of the main activity). Median: half of the industry is above, half below.

Net profit, € 2025: 0 € · industry median 283 € · above 30% of the industry
-50005001 0001 5002016 Company: — Industry median: —20162017 Company: — Industry median: —20172018 Company: — Industry median: —20182019 Company: 475 € Industry median: 205 €20192020 Company: 102 € Industry median: 175 €20202021 Company: 162 € Industry median: 251 €20212022 Company: -444 € Industry median: 161 €20222023 Company: 1 258 € Industry median: 154 €20232024 Company: 0 € Industry median: 256 €20242025 Company: 0 € Industry median: 283 €2025-50005001 0001 5002018 Company: — Industry median: —2019 Company: 475 € Industry median: 205 €20192020 Company: 102 € Industry median: 175 €2021 Company: 162 € Industry median: 251 €20212022 Company: -444 € Industry median: 161 €2023 Company: 1 258 € Industry median: 154 €20232024 Company: 0 € Industry median: 256 €2025 Company: 0 € Industry median: 283 €2025
  • Company
  • Industry median

Industry: Real estate activities (the EMTAK division of the main activity). Median: half of the industry is above, half below.

Net profit margin, % 2025: 0.0 % · +0.0 pp vs the year before · industry median 5.9 % · above 30% of the industry
-4-2024682016 Company: — Industry median: —20162017 Company: — Industry median: —20172018 Company: — Industry median: —20182019 Company: 2.8 % Industry median: 5.7 %20192020 Company: 0.4 % Industry median: 5.6 %20202021 Company: 1.1 % Industry median: 7.4 %20212022 Company: -2.0 % Industry median: 5.9 %20222023 Company: 6.2 % Industry median: 5.2 %20232024 Company: 0.0 % Industry median: 5.9 %20242025 Company: 0.0 % Industry median: 5.9 %2025-4-2024682018 Company: — Industry median: —2019 Company: 2.8 % Industry median: 5.7 %20192020 Company: 0.4 % Industry median: 5.6 %2021 Company: 1.1 % Industry median: 7.4 %20212022 Company: -2.0 % Industry median: 5.9 %2023 Company: 6.2 % Industry median: 5.2 %20232024 Company: 0.0 % Industry median: 5.9 %2025 Company: 0.0 % Industry median: 5.9 %2025
  • Company
  • Industry median

Industry: Real estate activities (the EMTAK division of the main activity). Median: half of the industry is above, half below.

Assets, € thousand 2025: 902 727 € · +1 302.6% vs 2024
02004006008001 0002016 Company: —20162017 Company: —20172018 Company: —20182019 Company: 37 919 €20192020 Company: 34 628 €20202021 Company: 49 449 €20212022 Company: 56 426 €20222023 Company: 71 177 €20232024 Company: 64 359 €20242025 Company: 902 727 €202502004006008001 0002018 Company: —2019 Company: 37 919 €20192020 Company: 34 628 €2021 Company: 49 449 €20212022 Company: 56 426 €2023 Company: 71 177 €20232024 Company: 64 359 €2025 Company: 902 727 €2025
Equity, € 2025: 7 500 € · +50.0% vs 2024
02 0004 0006 0008 0002016 Company: —20162017 Company: —20172018 Company: —20182019 Company: 3 922 €20192020 Company: 4 024 €20202021 Company: 4 186 €20212022 Company: 3 742 €20222023 Company: 5 000 €20232024 Company: 5 000 €20242025 Company: 7 500 €202502 0004 0006 0008 0002018 Company: —2019 Company: 3 922 €20192020 Company: 4 024 €2021 Company: 4 186 €20212022 Company: 3 742 €2023 Company: 5 000 €20232024 Company: 5 000 €2025 Company: 7 500 €2025
Employees 2025: 2 · +0.0% vs 2024 · industry median 1 · above 70% of the industry
0.00.51.01.52.02016 Company: 2 Industry median: —20162017 Company: 2 Industry median: —20172018 Company: 2 Industry median: 120182019 Company: 2 Industry median: 120192020 Company: 2 Industry median: 120202021 Company: 2 Industry median: 120212022 Company: 2 Industry median: 120222023 Company: 2 Industry median: 120232024 Company: 2 Industry median: 120242025 Company: 2 Industry median: 120250.00.51.01.52.02018 Company: 2 Industry median: 12019 Company: 2 Industry median: 120192020 Company: 2 Industry median: 12021 Company: 2 Industry median: 120212022 Company: 2 Industry median: 12023 Company: 2 Industry median: 120232024 Company: 2 Industry median: 12025 Company: 2 Industry median: 12025
  • Company
  • Industry median

Industry: Real estate activities (the EMTAK division of the main activity). Median: half of the industry is above, half below.

Financials by year
Year Revenue, € Net profit, € Labour costs, € Assets, € Equity, € Employees
2025 719 781 0 13 201 902 727 7 500 2
2024 40 721 0 10 736 64 359 5 000 2
2023 20 377 1 258 9 576 71 177 5 000 2
2022 22 086 -444 8 248 56 426 3 742 2
2021 14 936 162 8 409 49 449 4 186 2
2020 24 798 102 8 139 34 628 4 024 2
2019 17 046 475 7 712 37 919 3 922 2
2018 — — — — — 2
2017 — — — — — 2
2016 — — — — — 2
2015 — — — — — 2
2014 — — — — — 2
2013 — — — — — 2
2012 — — — — — 2
2011 — — — — — 2
2010 — — — — — 2
2009 — — — — — 2

Figures from the company’s own (non-consolidated) balance sheet and income statement. A loss is shown with a minus sign.

Financial ratios for 2025

Net profit margin
0.0 %
Net profit / revenue
Return on equity (ROE)
0.0 %
Net profit / equity
Return on assets (ROA)
0.0 %
Net profit / assets
Equity ratio
0.8 %
Equity / assets
Debt ratio
99.2 %
Liabilities / assets
Current ratio
2.28
Current assets / current liabilities
Revenue per employee
359 891 €
Revenue / average full-time employees
Labour cost per employee per month
550 €
Labour costs / employees / 12 months (incl. employer taxes)

Annual reports

PDFs from e-Äriregister
Annual reports
Year Period Filed Report Documents
2025 1 Jan 2025 – 31 Dec 2025 9 Jun 2026 Company’s own e-Äriregister
2024 1 Jan 2024 – 31 Dec 2024 22 May 2025 Company’s own e-Äriregister
2023 1 Jan 2023 – 31 Dec 2023 27 Apr 2024 Company’s own e-Äriregister
2022 1 Jan 2022 – 31 Dec 2022 28 Feb 2023 Company’s own e-Äriregister
2021 1 Jan 2021 – 31 Dec 2021 2 May 2022 Company’s own e-Äriregister
2020 1 Jan 2020 – 31 Dec 2020 21 Feb 2021 Company’s own e-Äriregister
2019 1 Jan 2019 – 31 Dec 2019 21 Apr 2020 Company’s own e-Äriregister

Board

Right of representation

Any member of the management board may represent the apartment association in all transactions.

Owners

No owner information.

shared board members, owners or beneficial owners

Activities (EMTAK)

  • 68321Management of buildings and rental houses (apartment associations, housing associations, building associations etc.) Main
Rulings
Number, date Title Deadline State Document
Ü 20018885 / 17
9 Oct 2026
Amendment entry In force
9 Oct 2026
PDF
Ü 20018885 / 16
7 Apr 2026
Amendment entry In force
7 Apr 2026
PDF
Ü 20018885 / 15
24 Jul 2025
Amendment entry In force
24 Jul 2025
PDF
Ü 20018885 / M5
22 Jul 2025
Ruling to eliminate deficiencies 6 Aug 2025 Deficiencies eliminated
24 Jul 2025
PDF
Ü 20018885 / M4
30 Oct 2024
Ruling to correct data outside an entry 13 Nov 2024 Deficiencies eliminated
6 Nov 2024
PDF
Ü 20018885 / 14
1 Feb 2023
Amendment entry In force
1 Feb 2023
PDF
Ü 20018885 / 13
28 Mar 2018
Amendment entry In force
28 Mar 2018
PDF
Ü 20018885 / M3
26 Mar 2018
Ruling to eliminate deficiencies 7 Apr 2018 Deficiencies eliminated
28 Mar 2018
PDF
M 20018885 / 12
6 Jan 2018
Registry card opened in the register of apartment associations In force
6 Jan 2018
PDF
M 20018885 / 11
6 Jan 2018
Registry card closed in the register of non-profits and foundations In force
6 Jan 2018
PDF
M 20018885 / 10
6 Jan 2018
Amendment entry In force
6 Jan 2018
PDF
M 20018885 / 9
5 Jan 2018
Entry made by the register on its own initiative (Apartment Associations Act § 17¹) In force
5 Jan 2018
PDF
M 20018885 / 8
3 Dec 2017
Amendment entry In force
3 Dec 2017
PDF
M 20018885 / 7
14 Nov 2016
Entry made by the register on its own initiative (Apartment Associations Act § 17¹) In force
14 Nov 2016
PDF
M 20018885 / 6
31 Mar 2016
Amendment entry In force
31 Mar 2016
PDF
M 20018885 / M2
29 Mar 2016
Ruling to eliminate deficiencies 8 Apr 2016 Deficiencies eliminated
31 Mar 2016
PDF
M 20018885 / 5
14 Mar 2013
Amendment entry In force
14 Mar 2013
PDF
M 20018885 / M1
12 Mar 2013
Ruling to eliminate deficiencies 11 Apr 2013 In force
12 Mar 2013
PDF
M 20018885 / 4
19 Apr 2011
Amendment entry In force
19 Apr 2011
PDF
M 20018885 / 3
22 Apr 2010
Amendment entry In force
22 Apr 2010
PDF
M 18885 / 2
27 Mar 2008
Amendment entry In force
27 Mar 2008
PDF

Sources: e-Äriregister and EMTA. Data updated 2 Nov 2026. Open at the source ↗ · Report an error in the data