Võru linn, Tartu tn 45 korteriühistu

Active Registry code 80026025 KÜ Registered 22 Dec 1997
Compare

Võru linn, Tartu tn 45 korteriühistu is a KÜ based in , registry code 80026025, status: active. Main activity: Management of buildings and rental houses (apartment associations, housing associations, building associations etc.). Its annual report for 2025 shows revenue of €32 242 and 0 employees.

Turnover
—
State taxes
252 €
↑ 0.0% vs Q2 2026
Labour taxes
271 €
↑ 0.0% vs Q2 2026
Employees
1
±0 vs Q2 2026

Q3 2026 · data from the Tax and Customs Board (EMTA)

Position in the industry Real estate activities · EMTAK 68

  • Labour taxes per employee 271 €
    industry median 857 € · companies in the industry: 7 261
  • Revenue · 2025 32 242 €
    industry median 13 620 € · companies in the industry: 30 471
  • Net profit margin · 2025 5.4 %
    industry median 5.9 % · companies in the industry: 25 043

Taxes and turnover

Q4 2023 – Q3 2026
Labour taxes per employee, € Q3 2026: 271 € · +0.0% vs Q2 2026 · industry median 857 € · above 18% of the industry
02004006008001 000Q4 2023 Company: 630 € Industry median: 671 €Q4·23Q1 2024 Company: 315 € Industry median: 694 €Q2 2024 Company: 315 € Industry median: 712 €Q2·24Q3 2024 Company: 315 € Industry median: 728 €Q4 2024 Company: 315 € Industry median: 727 €Q4·24Q1 2025 Company: 328 € Industry median: 780 €Q2 2025 Company: — Industry median: 771 €Q2·25Q3 2025 Company: 90 € Industry median: 812 €Q4 2025 Company: 271 € Industry median: 812 €Q4·25Q1 2026 Company: 271 € Industry median: 818 €Q2 2026 Company: 271 € Industry median: 828 €Q2·26Q3 2026 Company: 271 € Industry median: 857 €Q3·2602004006008001 000Q4 2024 Company: 315 € Industry median: 727 €Q1 2025 Company: 328 € Industry median: 780 €Q1·25Q2 2025 Company: — Industry median: 771 €Q3 2025 Company: 90 € Industry median: 812 €Q3·25Q4 2025 Company: 271 € Industry median: 812 €Q1 2026 Company: 271 € Industry median: 818 €Q1·26Q2 2026 Company: 271 € Industry median: 828 €Q3 2026 Company: 271 € Industry median: 857 €Q3·26
  • Company
  • Industry median

Industry: Real estate activities (the EMTAK division of the main activity). Median: half of the industry is above, half below.

Employees Q3 2026: 1 · +0.0% vs Q2 2026
0.00.20.40.60.81.0Q4 2023 Company: 1Q4·23Q1 2024 Company: 1Q2 2024 Company: 1Q2·24Q3 2024 Company: 1Q4 2024 Company: 1Q4·24Q1 2025 Company: 1Q2 2025 Company: —Q2·25Q3 2025 Company: 1Q4 2025 Company: 1Q4·25Q1 2026 Company: 1Q2 2026 Company: 1Q2·26Q3 2026 Company: 1Q3·260.00.20.40.60.81.0Q4 2024 Company: 1Q1 2025 Company: 1Q1·25Q2 2025 Company: —Q3 2025 Company: 1Q3·25Q4 2025 Company: 1Q1 2026 Company: 1Q1·26Q2 2026 Company: 1Q3 2026 Company: 1Q3·26
State taxes, € Q3 2026: 252 € · +0.0% vs Q2 2026
0200400600800Q4 2023 Company: 602 €Q4·23Q1 2024 Company: 301 €Q2 2024 Company: 301 €Q2·24Q3 2024 Company: 301 €Q4 2024 Company: 301 €Q4·24Q1 2025 Company: 314 €Q2 2025 Company: 320 €Q2·25Q3 2025 Company: 84 €Q4 2025 Company: 252 €Q4·25Q1 2026 Company: 252 €Q2 2026 Company: 252 €Q2·26Q3 2026 Company: 252 €Q3·260100200300400Q4 2024 Company: 301 €Q1 2025 Company: 314 €Q1·25Q2 2025 Company: 320 €Q3 2025 Company: 84 €Q3·25Q4 2025 Company: 252 €Q1 2026 Company: 252 €Q1·26Q2 2026 Company: 252 €Q3 2026 Company: 252 €Q3·26
Figures by quarter
Quarter Turnover, € State taxes, € Labour taxes, € Employees
Q3 2026 — 252 271 1
Q2 2026 — 252 271 1
Q1 2026 — 252 271 1
Q4 2025 — 252 271 1
Q3 2025 — 84 90 1
Q2 2025 — 320 334 —
Q1 2025 — 314 328 1
Q4 2024 — 301 315 1
Q3 2024 — 301 315 1
Q2 2024 — 301 315 1
Q1 2024 — 301 315 1
Q4 2023 — 602 630 1
Q3 2023 — 100 105 1
Q2 2023 — 201 210 1
Q1 2023 — 301 315 1
Q4 2022 — 301 315 1
Q3 2022 — 301 315 1
Q2 2022 — 602 630 1
Q1 2022 — — — 1
Labour taxes per employee per month
90 €

Q3 2026 · calculated from EMTA data

Financials by year

2016 – 2025
Revenue, € 2025: 32 242 € · −38.7% vs 2024 · industry median 13 620 € · above 70% of the industry
020 00040 00060 0002016 Company: — Industry median: —20162017 Company: — Industry median: —20172018 Company: — Industry median: —20182019 Company: 24 091 € Industry median: 10 800 €20192020 Company: 16 889 € Industry median: 10 586 €20202021 Company: 16 955 € Industry median: 11 162 €20212022 Company: 27 019 € Industry median: 11 789 €20222023 Company: 34 476 € Industry median: 12 224 €20232024 Company: 52 633 € Industry median: 12 853 €20242025 Company: 32 242 € Industry median: 13 620 €2025020 00040 00060 0002018 Company: — Industry median: —2019 Company: 24 091 € Industry median: 10 800 €20192020 Company: 16 889 € Industry median: 10 586 €2021 Company: 16 955 € Industry median: 11 162 €20212022 Company: 27 019 € Industry median: 11 789 €2023 Company: 34 476 € Industry median: 12 224 €20232024 Company: 52 633 € Industry median: 12 853 €2025 Company: 32 242 € Industry median: 13 620 €2025
  • Company
  • Industry median

Industry: Real estate activities (the EMTAK division of the main activity). Median: half of the industry is above, half below.

Net profit, € 2025: 1 744 € · +161.9% vs 2024 · industry median 283 € · above 62% of the industry
-20 000-10 000010 00020 0002016 Company: — Industry median: —20162017 Company: — Industry median: —20172018 Company: — Industry median: —20182019 Company: 965 € Industry median: 205 €20192020 Company: -18 354 € Industry median: 175 €20202021 Company: 4 480 € Industry median: 251 €20212022 Company: 16 443 € Industry median: 161 €20222023 Company: -1 089 € Industry median: 154 €20232024 Company: 666 € Industry median: 256 €20242025 Company: 1 744 € Industry median: 283 €2025-20 000-10 000010 00020 0002018 Company: — Industry median: —2019 Company: 965 € Industry median: 205 €20192020 Company: -18 354 € Industry median: 175 €2021 Company: 4 480 € Industry median: 251 €20212022 Company: 16 443 € Industry median: 161 €2023 Company: -1 089 € Industry median: 154 €20232024 Company: 666 € Industry median: 256 €2025 Company: 1 744 € Industry median: 283 €2025
  • Company
  • Industry median

Industry: Real estate activities (the EMTAK division of the main activity). Median: half of the industry is above, half below.

Net profit margin, % 2025: 5.4 % · +4.1 pp vs the year before · industry median 5.9 % · above 49% of the industry
-150-100-500501002016 Company: — Industry median: —20162017 Company: — Industry median: —20172018 Company: — Industry median: —20182019 Company: 4.0 % Industry median: 5.7 %20192020 Company: -108.7 % Industry median: 5.6 %20202021 Company: 26.4 % Industry median: 7.4 %20212022 Company: 60.9 % Industry median: 5.9 %20222023 Company: -3.2 % Industry median: 5.2 %20232024 Company: 1.3 % Industry median: 5.9 %20242025 Company: 5.4 % Industry median: 5.9 %2025-150-100-500501002018 Company: — Industry median: —2019 Company: 4.0 % Industry median: 5.7 %20192020 Company: -108.7 % Industry median: 5.6 %2021 Company: 26.4 % Industry median: 7.4 %20212022 Company: 60.9 % Industry median: 5.9 %2023 Company: -3.2 % Industry median: 5.2 %20232024 Company: 1.3 % Industry median: 5.9 %2025 Company: 5.4 % Industry median: 5.9 %2025
  • Company
  • Industry median

Industry: Real estate activities (the EMTAK division of the main activity). Median: half of the industry is above, half below.

Assets, € thousand 2025: 340 496 € · −5.0% vs 2024
01002003004005002016 Company: —20162017 Company: —20172018 Company: —20182019 Company: 483 249 €20192020 Company: 444 563 €20202021 Company: 428 850 €20212022 Company: 424 060 €20222023 Company: 382 258 €20232024 Company: 358 256 €20242025 Company: 340 496 €202501002003004005002018 Company: —2019 Company: 483 249 €20192020 Company: 444 563 €2021 Company: 428 850 €20212022 Company: 424 060 €2023 Company: 382 258 €20232024 Company: 358 256 €2025 Company: 340 496 €2025
Equity, € 2025: 6 394 € · +37.5% vs 2024
-20 000-15 000-10 000-5 00005 00010 0002016 Company: —20162017 Company: —20172018 Company: —20182019 Company: 2 505 €20192020 Company: -15 849 €20202021 Company: -11 369 €20212022 Company: 5 074 €20222023 Company: 3 985 €20232024 Company: 4 651 €20242025 Company: 6 394 €2025-20 000-15 000-10 000-5 00005 00010 0002018 Company: —2019 Company: 2 505 €20192020 Company: -15 849 €2021 Company: -11 369 €20212022 Company: 5 074 €2023 Company: 3 985 €20232024 Company: 4 651 €2025 Company: 6 394 €2025
Employees 2025: 0 · industry median 1 · above 2% of the industry
0.00.20.40.60.81.02016 Company: 1 Industry median: —20162017 Company: 0 Industry median: —20172018 Company: 0 Industry median: 120182019 Company: 0 Industry median: 120192020 Company: 0 Industry median: 120202021 Company: 0 Industry median: 120212022 Company: 0 Industry median: 120222023 Company: 0 Industry median: 120232024 Company: 0 Industry median: 120242025 Company: 0 Industry median: 120250.00.20.40.60.81.02018 Company: 0 Industry median: 12019 Company: 0 Industry median: 120192020 Company: 0 Industry median: 12021 Company: 0 Industry median: 120212022 Company: 0 Industry median: 12023 Company: 0 Industry median: 120232024 Company: 0 Industry median: 12025 Company: 0 Industry median: 12025
  • Company
  • Industry median

Industry: Real estate activities (the EMTAK division of the main activity). Median: half of the industry is above, half below.

Financials by year
Year Revenue, € Net profit, € Labour costs, € Assets, € Equity, € Employees
2025 32 242 1 744 2 937 340 496 6 394 0
2024 52 633 666 3 059 358 256 4 651 0
2023 34 476 -1 089 3 059 382 258 3 985 0
2022 27 019 16 443 3 059 424 060 5 074 0
2021 16 955 4 480 3 059 428 850 -11 369 0
2020 16 889 -18 354 3 059 444 563 -15 849 0
2019 24 091 965 3 059 483 249 2 505 0
2018 — — — — — 0
2017 — — — — — 0
2016 — — — — — 1
2015 — — — — — 2
2014 — — — — — 2
2013 — — — — — 2
2012 — — — — — 2
2011 — — — — — 2
2010 — — — — — 2
2009 — — — — — 0

Figures from the company’s own (non-consolidated) balance sheet and income statement. A loss is shown with a minus sign.

Financial ratios for 2025

Net profit margin
5.4 %
Net profit / revenue
Return on equity (ROE)
27.3 %
Net profit / equity
Return on assets (ROA)
0.5 %
Net profit / assets
Equity ratio
1.9 %
Equity / assets
Debt ratio
98.1 %
Liabilities / assets
Current ratio
1.86
Current assets / current liabilities

Annual reports

PDFs from e-Äriregister
Annual reports
Year Period Filed Report Documents
2025 1 Jan 2025 – 31 Dec 2025 2 Aug 2026 Company’s own e-Äriregister
2024 1 Jan 2024 – 31 Dec 2024 20 May 2025 Company’s own e-Äriregister
2023 1 Jan 2023 – 31 Dec 2023 6 Feb 2025 Company’s own e-Äriregister
2022 1 Jan 2022 – 31 Dec 2022 30 Oct 2023 Company’s own e-Äriregister
2021 1 Jan 2021 – 31 Dec 2021 31 Mar 2022 Company’s own e-Äriregister
2020 1 Jan 2020 – 31 Dec 2020 31 Mar 2022 Company’s own e-Äriregister
2019 1 Jan 2019 – 31 Dec 2019 25 Aug 2020 Company’s own e-Äriregister

Board

Right of representation

Any member of the management board may represent the apartment association in all transactions.

Owners

No owner information.

shared board members, owners or beneficial owners

Activities (EMTAK)

  • 68321Management of buildings and rental houses (apartment associations, housing associations, building associations etc.) Main
Rulings
Number, date Title Deadline State Document
Ü 20010511 / M9
29 Jul 2026
Warning of a fine: annual report not filed 28 Aug 2026 Deficiencies eliminated
3 Aug 2026
PDF
Ü 20010511 / 21
28 Jul 2026
Amendment entry In force
28 Jul 2026
PDF
Ü 20010511 / 20
1 Dec 2025
Amendment entry In force
1 Dec 2025
PDF
Ü 20010511 / 19
28 Nov 2025
Amendment entry In force
28 Nov 2025
PDF
Ü 20010511 / 18
4 Nov 2025
Amendment entry In force
4 Nov 2025
PDF
Ü 20010511 / 17
1 Nov 2025
Amendment entry In force
1 Nov 2025
PDF
Ü 20010511 / 16
19 Jun 2025
Amendment entry In force
19 Jun 2025
PDF
Ü 20010511 / 15
2 Nov 2023
Amendment under Code of Civil Procedure § 595¹ (1) In force
2 Nov 2023
PDF
Ü 20010511 / 14
1 Feb 2023
Amendment entry In force
1 Feb 2023
PDF
Ü 20010511 / M8
12 Jul 2022
Refund of the state fee In force
12 Jul 2022
PDF
Ü 20010511 / 13
5 Nov 2020
Amendment entry In force
5 Nov 2020
PDF
Ü 20010511 / 12
6 Mar 2018
Amendment entry In force
6 Mar 2018
PDF
Ü 20010511 / M7
2 Mar 2018
Procedural ruling 17 Mar 2018 Deficiencies eliminated
3 Mar 2018
PDF
M 20010511 / 9
6 Jan 2018
Amendment entry In force
6 Jan 2018
PDF
M 20010511 / 11
6 Jan 2018
Registry card opened in the register of apartment associations In force
6 Jan 2018
PDF
M 20010511 / 10
6 Jan 2018
Registry card closed in the register of non-profits and foundations In force
6 Jan 2018
PDF
M 20010511 / 8
3 Dec 2017
Amendment entry In force
3 Dec 2017
PDF
M 20010511 / 7
16 Nov 2016
Entry made by the register on its own initiative (Apartment Associations Act § 17¹) In force
16 Nov 2016
PDF
M 20010511 / M6
16 Mar 2016
Warning of a fine: annual report not filed 17 Sep 2016 Deficiencies eliminated
26 May 2016
PDF
M 20010511 / 6
11 Sep 2015
Amendment entry In force
11 Sep 2015
PDF
M 20010511 / 5
23 Jan 2015
Amendment entry In force
23 Jan 2015
PDF
M 20010511 / M5
15 Jan 2015
Ruling to eliminate deficiencies 14 Feb 2015 Deficiencies eliminated
23 Jan 2015
PDF
M 20010511 / M4
22 Dec 2014
Ruling to eliminate deficiencies 21 Jan 2015 Deficiencies eliminated
23 Jan 2015
PDF
M 20010511 / M3
19 Jun 2013
Ruling to eliminate deficiencies 19 Jul 2013 Deficiencies eliminated
19 Jun 2013
PDF
M 20010511 / 4
19 Jun 2013
Amendment entry In force
19 Jun 2013
PDF
M 20010511 / 3
17 Jan 2011
Amendment entry In force
17 Jan 2011
PDF
M 20010511 / M2
13 Jan 2011
Ruling to eliminate deficiencies 13 Feb 2011 In force
13 Jan 2011
PDF
M 20010511 / M1
22 Dec 2010
Ruling to eliminate deficiencies 22 Jan 2011 In force
22 Dec 2010
PDF
M 10511 / 2
30 Apr 2007
Amendment entry In force
30 Apr 2007
PDF

Sources: e-Äriregister and EMTA. Data updated 2 Nov 2026. Open at the source ↗ · Report an error in the data