Põlva vald, Põlva linn, Piiri tn 15 korteriühistu

Active Registry code 80144144 KÜ Registered 22 Mar 2001
Compare

Põlva vald, Põlva linn, Piiri tn 15 korteriühistu is a KÜ based in , registry code 80144144, status: active. Main activity: Management of buildings and rental houses (apartment associations, housing associations, building associations etc.). Its annual report for 2025 shows revenue of €27 236 and 0 employees.

Turnover
—
State taxes
205 €
↑ 0.0% vs Q1 2025
Labour taxes
233 €
↑ 0.0% vs Q1 2025
Employees
—

Q2 2025 · data from the Tax and Customs Board (EMTA)

Position in the industry Real estate activities · EMTAK 68

  • Revenue · 2025 27 236 €
    industry median 13 620 € · companies in the industry: 30 471
  • Net profit margin · 2025 2.4 %
    industry median 5.9 % · companies in the industry: 25 043

Taxes and turnover

Q1 2022 – Q2 2025
Labour taxes per employee, € Q1 2025: 233 € · +0.0% vs Q4 2024 · industry median 780 € · above 16% of the industry
0200400600800Q1 2022 Company: 165 € Industry median: 562 €Q1·22Q2 2022 Company: 165 € Industry median: 566 €Q2·22Q3 2022 Company: 165 € Industry median: 585 €Q3·22Q4 2022 Company: 89 € Industry median: 590 €Q4·22Q1 2024 Company: 155 € Industry median: 694 €Q1·24Q2 2024 Company: 233 € Industry median: 712 €Q2·24Q3 2024 Company: 233 € Industry median: 728 €Q3·24Q4 2024 Company: 233 € Industry median: 727 €Q4·24Q1 2025 Company: 233 € Industry median: 780 €Q1·25Q2 2025 Company: — Industry median: 771 €Q2·250200400600800Q3 2022 Company: 165 € Industry median: 585 €Q4 2022 Company: 89 € Industry median: 590 €Q4·22Q1 2024 Company: 155 € Industry median: 694 €Q2 2024 Company: 233 € Industry median: 712 €Q2·24Q3 2024 Company: 233 € Industry median: 728 €Q4 2024 Company: 233 € Industry median: 727 €Q4·24Q1 2025 Company: 233 € Industry median: 780 €Q2 2025 Company: — Industry median: 771 €Q2·25
  • Company
  • Industry median

Industry: Real estate activities (the EMTAK division of the main activity). Median: half of the industry is above, half below.

Employees Q1 2025: 1 · +0.0% vs Q4 2024
0.00.20.40.60.81.0Q1 2022 Company: 1Q1·22Q2 2022 Company: 1Q2·22Q3 2022 Company: 1Q3·22Q4 2022 Company: 1Q4·22Q1 2024 Company: 1Q1·24Q2 2024 Company: 1Q2·24Q3 2024 Company: 1Q3·24Q4 2024 Company: 1Q4·24Q1 2025 Company: 1Q1·25Q2 2025 Company: —Q2·250.00.20.40.60.81.0Q3 2022 Company: 1Q4 2022 Company: 1Q4·22Q1 2024 Company: 1Q2 2024 Company: 1Q2·24Q3 2024 Company: 1Q4 2024 Company: 1Q4·24Q1 2025 Company: 1Q2 2025 Company: —Q2·25
State taxes, € Q2 2025: 205 € · +0.0% vs Q1 2025
050100150200250Q1 2022 Company: 163 €Q1·22Q2 2022 Company: 163 €Q2·22Q3 2022 Company: 163 €Q3·22Q4 2022 Company: 87 €Q4·22Q1 2024 Company: 137 €Q1·24Q2 2024 Company: 205 €Q2·24Q3 2024 Company: 205 €Q3·24Q4 2024 Company: 205 €Q4·24Q1 2025 Company: 205 €Q1·25Q2 2025 Company: 205 €Q2·25050100150200250Q3 2022 Company: 163 €Q4 2022 Company: 87 €Q4·22Q1 2024 Company: 137 €Q2 2024 Company: 205 €Q2·24Q3 2024 Company: 205 €Q4 2024 Company: 205 €Q4·24Q1 2025 Company: 205 €Q2 2025 Company: 205 €Q2·25
Figures by quarter
Quarter Turnover, € State taxes, € Labour taxes, € Employees
Q2 2025 — 205 233 —
Q1 2025 — 205 233 1
Q4 2024 — 205 233 1
Q3 2024 — 205 233 1
Q2 2024 — 205 233 1
Q1 2024 — 137 155 1
Q4 2022 — 87 89 1
Q3 2022 — 163 165 1
Q2 2022 — 163 165 1
Q1 2022 — 163 165 1

Financials by year

2016 – 2025
Revenue, € 2025: 27 236 € · +0.4% vs 2024 · industry median 13 620 € · above 66% of the industry
010 00020 00030 00040 0002016 Company: — Industry median: —20162017 Company: — Industry median: —20172018 Company: — Industry median: —20182019 Company: 30 055 € Industry median: 10 800 €20192020 Company: 30 055 € Industry median: 10 586 €20202021 Company: 30 055 € Industry median: 11 162 €20212022 Company: 14 250 € Industry median: 11 789 €20222023 Company: 30 175 € Industry median: 12 224 €20232024 Company: 27 135 € Industry median: 12 853 €20242025 Company: 27 236 € Industry median: 13 620 €2025010 00020 00030 00040 0002018 Company: — Industry median: —2019 Company: 30 055 € Industry median: 10 800 €20192020 Company: 30 055 € Industry median: 10 586 €2021 Company: 30 055 € Industry median: 11 162 €20212022 Company: 14 250 € Industry median: 11 789 €2023 Company: 30 175 € Industry median: 12 224 €20232024 Company: 27 135 € Industry median: 12 853 €2025 Company: 27 236 € Industry median: 13 620 €2025
  • Company
  • Industry median

Industry: Real estate activities (the EMTAK division of the main activity). Median: half of the industry is above, half below.

Net profit, € 2025: 654 € · −82.5% vs 2024 · industry median 283 € · above 55% of the industry
-15 000-10 000-5 00005 0002016 Company: — Industry median: —20162017 Company: — Industry median: —20172018 Company: — Industry median: —20182019 Company: 4 454 € Industry median: 205 €20192020 Company: 999 € Industry median: 175 €20202021 Company: 3 772 € Industry median: 251 €20212022 Company: -11 978 € Industry median: 161 €20222023 Company: -778 € Industry median: 154 €20232024 Company: 3 729 € Industry median: 256 €20242025 Company: 654 € Industry median: 283 €2025-15 000-10 000-5 00005 0002018 Company: — Industry median: —2019 Company: 4 454 € Industry median: 205 €20192020 Company: 999 € Industry median: 175 €2021 Company: 3 772 € Industry median: 251 €20212022 Company: -11 978 € Industry median: 161 €2023 Company: -778 € Industry median: 154 €20232024 Company: 3 729 € Industry median: 256 €2025 Company: 654 € Industry median: 283 €2025
  • Company
  • Industry median

Industry: Real estate activities (the EMTAK division of the main activity). Median: half of the industry is above, half below.

Net profit margin, % 2025: 2.4 % · −11.3 pp vs the year before · industry median 5.9 % · above 43% of the industry
-100-80-60-40-200202016 Company: — Industry median: —20162017 Company: — Industry median: —20172018 Company: — Industry median: —20182019 Company: 14.8 % Industry median: 5.7 %20192020 Company: 3.3 % Industry median: 5.6 %20202021 Company: 12.6 % Industry median: 7.4 %20212022 Company: -84.1 % Industry median: 5.9 %20222023 Company: -2.6 % Industry median: 5.2 %20232024 Company: 13.7 % Industry median: 5.9 %20242025 Company: 2.4 % Industry median: 5.9 %2025-100-80-60-40-200202018 Company: — Industry median: —2019 Company: 14.8 % Industry median: 5.7 %20192020 Company: 3.3 % Industry median: 5.6 %2021 Company: 12.6 % Industry median: 7.4 %20212022 Company: -84.1 % Industry median: 5.9 %2023 Company: -2.6 % Industry median: 5.2 %20232024 Company: 13.7 % Industry median: 5.9 %2025 Company: 2.4 % Industry median: 5.9 %2025
  • Company
  • Industry median

Industry: Real estate activities (the EMTAK division of the main activity). Median: half of the industry is above, half below.

Assets, € thousand 2025: 160 320 € · −1.6% vs 2024
0501001502002502016 Company: —20162017 Company: —20172018 Company: —20182019 Company: 233 899 €20192020 Company: 219 277 €20202021 Company: 208 049 €20212022 Company: 179 841 €20222023 Company: 164 836 €20232024 Company: 162 974 €20242025 Company: 160 320 €20250501001502002502018 Company: —2019 Company: 233 899 €20192020 Company: 219 277 €2021 Company: 208 049 €20212022 Company: 179 841 €2023 Company: 164 836 €20232024 Company: 162 974 €2025 Company: 160 320 €2025
Equity, € 2025: 21 104 € · +3.2% vs 2024
010 00020 00030 0002016 Company: —20162017 Company: —20172018 Company: —20182019 Company: 24 737 €20192020 Company: 25 736 €20202021 Company: 29 508 €20212022 Company: 17 499 €20222023 Company: 16 721 €20232024 Company: 20 450 €20242025 Company: 21 104 €2025010 00020 00030 0002018 Company: —2019 Company: 24 737 €20192020 Company: 25 736 €2021 Company: 29 508 €20212022 Company: 17 499 €2023 Company: 16 721 €20232024 Company: 20 450 €2025 Company: 21 104 €2025
Employees 2025: 0 · industry median 1 · above 2% of the industry
0.00.20.40.60.81.02016 Company: 0 Industry median: —20162017 Company: 0 Industry median: —20172018 Company: 0 Industry median: 120182019 Company: 0 Industry median: 120192020 Company: 0 Industry median: 120202021 Company: 0 Industry median: 120212022 Company: 0 Industry median: 120222023 Company: 0 Industry median: 120232024 Company: 0 Industry median: 120242025 Company: 0 Industry median: 120250.00.20.40.60.81.02018 Company: 0 Industry median: 12019 Company: 0 Industry median: 120192020 Company: 0 Industry median: 12021 Company: 0 Industry median: 120212022 Company: 0 Industry median: 12023 Company: 0 Industry median: 120232024 Company: 0 Industry median: 12025 Company: 0 Industry median: 12025
  • Company
  • Industry median

Industry: Real estate activities (the EMTAK division of the main activity). Median: half of the industry is above, half below.

Financials by year
Year Revenue, € Net profit, € Labour costs, € Assets, € Equity, € Employees
2025 27 236 654 1 188 160 320 21 104 0
2024 27 135 3 729 3 331 162 974 20 450 0
2023 30 175 -778 0 164 836 16 721 0
2022 14 250 -11 978 1 231 179 841 17 499 0
2021 30 055 3 772 1 642 208 049 29 508 0
2020 30 055 999 1 642 219 277 25 736 0
2019 30 055 4 454 1 642 233 899 24 737 0
2018 — — — — — 0
2017 — — — — — 0
2016 — — — — — 0
2015 — — — — — 0
2014 — — — — — 0
2013 — — — — — 0
2012 — — — — — 0
2011 — — — — — 1
2010 — — — — — 1
2009 — — — — — 1

Figures from the company’s own (non-consolidated) balance sheet and income statement. A loss is shown with a minus sign.

Financial ratios for 2025

Net profit margin
2.4 %
Net profit / revenue
Return on equity (ROE)
3.1 %
Net profit / equity
Return on assets (ROA)
0.4 %
Net profit / assets
Equity ratio
13.2 %
Equity / assets
Debt ratio
86.8 %
Liabilities / assets
Current ratio
2.04
Current assets / current liabilities

Annual reports

PDFs from e-Äriregister
Annual reports
Year Period Filed Report Documents
2025 1 Jan 2025 – 31 Dec 2025 24 Apr 2026 Company’s own e-Äriregister
2024 1 Jan 2024 – 31 Dec 2024 25 Apr 2025 Company’s own e-Äriregister
2023 1 Jan 2023 – 31 Dec 2023 16 May 2024 Company’s own e-Äriregister
2022 1 Jan 2022 – 31 Dec 2022 24 Mar 2023 Company’s own e-Äriregister
2021 1 Jan 2021 – 31 Dec 2021 27 Oct 2022 Company’s own e-Äriregister
2020 1 Jan 2020 – 31 Dec 2020 26 Jan 2022 Company’s own e-Äriregister
2019 1 Jan 2019 – 31 Dec 2019 16 Nov 2020 Company’s own e-Äriregister

Board

Right of representation

Any member of the management board may represent the apartment association in all transactions.

Owners

No owner information.

shared board members, owners or beneficial owners

Activities (EMTAK)

  • 68321Management of buildings and rental houses (apartment associations, housing associations, building associations etc.) Main
Rulings
Number, date Title Deadline State Document
Ü 20020171 / 13
16 May 2024
Amendment under Code of Civil Procedure § 595¹ (1) In force
16 May 2024
PDF
Ü 20020171 / 12
14 Feb 2023
Amendment entry In force
14 Feb 2023
PDF
Ü 20020171 / 11
1 Feb 2023
Amendment entry In force
1 Feb 2023
PDF
Ü 20020171 / 10
27 Oct 2022
Amendment entry In force
27 Oct 2022
PDF
Ü 20020171 / M2
7 Sep 2021
Procedural ruling 21 Sep 2021 In force
7 Sep 2021
PDF
M 20020171 / 9
6 Jan 2018
Registry card opened in the register of apartment associations In force
6 Jan 2018
PDF
M 20020171 / 8
6 Jan 2018
Registry card closed in the register of non-profits and foundations In force
6 Jan 2018
PDF
M 20020171 / 7
6 Jan 2018
Amendment entry In force
6 Jan 2018
PDF
M 20020171 / 6
3 Dec 2017
Amendment entry In force
3 Dec 2017
PDF
M 20020171 / M1
17 Aug 2017
Procedural ruling In force
17 Aug 2017
PDF
M 20020171 / 5
7 Nov 2016
Entry made by the register on its own initiative (Apartment Associations Act § 17¹) In force
7 Nov 2016
PDF
M 20020171 / 4
31 Aug 2016
Amendment entry In force
31 Aug 2016
PDF
M 20020171 / 3
26 Oct 2015
Amendment entry In force
26 Oct 2015
PDF
M 20171 / 2
30 Apr 2003
Amendment entry In force PDF

Sources: e-Äriregister and EMTA. Data updated 2 Nov 2026. Open at the source ↗ · Report an error in the data