Juhtimismeeskonna OÜ is a OÜ based in Tallinn, registry code 11939832, status: active. Main activity: All other professional, scientific and technical activities n.e.c.. According to EMTA, turnover for Q3 2026 was €4 000 with employees.
Turnover
4 000 €
↑ 33.3%vs Q2 2026
State taxes
879 €
↑ 86.2%vs Q2 2026
Labour taxes
0 €
Employees
—
Q3 2026 · data from the Tax and Customs Board (EMTA)
Position in the industry Other professional, scientific and technical activities · EMTAK 74
Turnover · Q3 20264 000 €
above 31% of companies
industry median 9 242 € · companies in the industry: 2 536
Revenue · 202511 500 €
above 59% of companies
industry median 6 586 € · companies in the industry: 7 527
Net profit margin · 202551.9 %
above 80% of companies
industry median 10.4 % · companies in the industry: 5 370
Taxes and turnover
Q4 2023 – Q3 2026
Turnover, € Q3 2026: 4 000 € · +33.3% vs Q2 2026 · industry median 9 242 € · above 31% of the industry
Company
Industry median
Industry: Other professional, scientific and technical activities (the EMTAK division of the main activity). Median: half of the industry is above, half below.
State taxes, € Q3 2026: 879 € · +86.2% vs Q2 2026
Figures by quarter
Quarter
Turnover, €
State taxes, €
Labour taxes, €
Employees
Q3 2026
4 000
879
—
—
Q2 2026
3 000
472
—
—
Q1 2026
3 000
686
—
—
Q4 2025
3 000
514
—
—
Q3 2025
3 000
556
—
—
Q2 2025
3 000
651
—
—
Q1 2025
2 250
486
—
—
Q4 2024
2 250
2 678
350
—
Q3 2024
6 000
1 294
—
—
Q2 2024
6 000
1 312
—
—
Q1 2024
6 000
796
—
—
Q4 2023
6 000
1 167
—
—
Q3 2023
6 000
711
—
—
Q2 2023
6 000
1 193
—
—
Q1 2023
2 250
295
—
—
Q4 2022
2 250
442
—
—
Q3 2022
2 250
410
—
—
Q2 2022
2 250
440
—
—
Q1 2022
2 250
440
—
—
Financials by year
2016 – 2025
Revenue, € 2025: 11 500 € · −39.5% vs 2024 · industry median 6 586 € · above 59% of the industry
Company
Industry median
Industry: Other professional, scientific and technical activities (the EMTAK division of the main activity). Median: half of the industry is above, half below.
Net profit, € 2025: 5 973 € · −8.7% vs 2024 · industry median 107 € · above 79% of the industry
Company
Industry median
Industry: Other professional, scientific and technical activities (the EMTAK division of the main activity). Median: half of the industry is above, half below.
Net profit margin, % 2025: 51.9 % · +17.5 pp vs the year before · industry median 10.4 % · above 80% of the industry
Company
Industry median
Industry: Other professional, scientific and technical activities (the EMTAK division of the main activity). Median: half of the industry is above, half below.
Assets, € 2025: 38 167 € · +24.4% vs 2024Equity, € 2025: 33 558 € · +21.7% vs 2024Employees2025: 0 · industry median 1 · above 2% of the industry
Company
Industry median
Industry: Other professional, scientific and technical activities (the EMTAK division of the main activity). Median: half of the industry is above, half below.
Financials by year
Year
Revenue, €
Net profit, €
Labour costs, €
Assets, €
Equity, €
Employees
2025
11 500
5 973
0
38 167
33 558
0
2024
19 000
6 544
0
30 685
27 585
0
2023
21 500
11 580
0
33 060
31 041
0
2022
9 000
5 020
0
19 641
19 461
0
2021
7 500
4 284
0
15 328
14 441
0
2020
0
-3 280
0
28 934
10 157
0
2019
80
-1 332
0
32 207
13 437
0
2018
—
—
—
—
—
0
2017
—
—
—
—
—
0
2016
—
—
—
—
—
0
2015
—
—
—
—
—
1
2014
—
—
—
—
—
0
2013
—
—
—
—
—
1
2012
—
—
—
—
—
0
2011
—
—
—
—
—
0
2010
—
—
—
—
—
0
Figures from the company’s own (non-consolidated) balance sheet and income statement. A loss is shown with a minus sign.