Wesico Infra OÜ
Wesico Infra OÜ is a OÜ based in Tartu linn, registry code 11499439, status: active. Main activity: Development of building projects. According to EMTA, turnover for Q3 2026 was €595 528 with 3 employees.
Q3 2026 · data from the Tax and Customs Board (EMTA)
Position in the industry
- Turnover · Q3 2026 595 528 €above 98% of companiesindustry median 15 030 € · companies in the industry: 7 443
- Labour taxes per employee 2 478 €above 89% of companiesindustry median 857 € · companies in the industry: 7 261
- Revenue · 2025 2.1 mn €above 98% of companiesindustry median 13 620 € · companies in the industry: 30 471
- Net profit margin · 2025 4.0 %above 47% of companiesindustry median 5.9 % · companies in the industry: 25 043
Taxes and turnover
- Company
- Industry median
Industry: Real estate activities (the EMTAK division of the main activity). Median: half of the industry is above, half below.
- Company
- Industry median
Industry: Real estate activities (the EMTAK division of the main activity). Median: half of the industry is above, half below.
| Quarter | Turnover, € | State taxes, € | Labour taxes, € | Employees |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Q3 2026 | 595 528 | 26 854 | 7 433 | 3 |
| Q2 2026 | 27 928 | 12 850 | 7 433 | 3 |
| Q1 2026 | 334 506 | 77 086 | 7 744 | 3 |
| Q4 2025 | 657 999 | 40 512 | 8 367 | 3 |
| Q3 2025 | 526 996 | 49 024 | 8 367 | 3 |
| Q2 2025 | 196 429 | 23 741 | 8 367 | 3 |
| Q1 2025 | 362 447 | 33 893 | 8 196 | 3 |
| Q4 2024 | 638 580 | 14 997 | 7 855 | 3 |
| Q3 2024 | 594 337 | 17 822 | 7 855 | 3 |
| Q2 2024 | 524 099 | 10 784 | 7 855 | 3 |
| Q1 2024 | 722 530 | 8 079 | 4 905 | 3 |
| Q4 2023 | 1 091 225 | 63 147 | 5 637 | 3 |
| Q3 2023 | 267 373 | 32 349 | 5 021 | 4 |
| Q2 2023 | 396 584 | 28 136 | 5 021 | 4 |
| Q1 2023 | 507 088 | 8 231 | 4 944 | 4 |
| Q4 2022 | 579 595 | 13 388 | 5 351 | 4 |
| Q3 2022 | 614 533 | 19 933 | 5 733 | 4 |
| Q2 2022 | 227 001 | 26 452 | 5 600 | 4 |
| Q1 2022 | 350 420 | 11 846 | 5 916 | 4 |
Q3 2026 · calculated from EMTA data
Financials by year
- Company
- Industry median
Industry: Real estate activities (the EMTAK division of the main activity). Median: half of the industry is above, half below.
- Company
- Industry median
Industry: Real estate activities (the EMTAK division of the main activity). Median: half of the industry is above, half below.
- Company
- Industry median
Industry: Real estate activities (the EMTAK division of the main activity). Median: half of the industry is above, half below.
- Company
- Industry median
Industry: Real estate activities (the EMTAK division of the main activity). Median: half of the industry is above, half below.
| Year | Revenue, € | Net profit, € | Labour costs, € | Assets, € | Equity, € | Employees |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | 2 142 614 | 86 426 | 80 693 | 6 405 326 | 5 586 769 | 4 |
| 2024 | 1 811 030 | 818 699 | 81 979 | 5 973 334 | 5 730 987 | 4 |
| 2023 | 2 191 800 | 776 827 | 66 241 | 6 712 968 | 5 705 184 | 4 |
| 2022 | 2 220 079 | 1 333 315 | 66 420 | 5 525 719 | 4 928 357 | 4 |
| 2021 | 1 686 356 | 1 303 004 | 64 508 | 4 023 036 | 3 595 043 | 4 |
| 2020 | 1 706 957 | 1 005 631 | 75 654 | 2 822 421 | 2 132 568 | 4 |
| 2019 | 1 247 243 | 49 372 | 81 002 | 2 353 721 | 1 024 365 | 5 |
| 2018 | — | — | — | — | — | 5 |
| 2017 | — | — | — | — | — | 1 |
| 2016 | — | — | — | — | — | 3 |
| 2015 | — | — | — | — | — | 3 |
| 2014 | — | — | — | — | — | 3 |
| 2013 | — | — | — | — | — | 4 |
| 2012 | — | — | — | — | — | 6 |
| 2011 | — | — | — | — | — | 0 |
| 2010 | — | — | — | — | — | 0 |
| 2009 | — | — | — | — | — | 0 |
Figures from the company’s own (non-consolidated) balance sheet and income statement. A loss is shown with a minus sign.
Financial ratios for 2025
Annual reports
| Year | Period | Filed | Report | Documents |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | 1 Jan 2025 – 31 Dec 2025 | 18 Sep 2026 | Company’s own · audited | e-Äriregister |
| 2024 | 1 Jan 2024 – 31 Dec 2024 | 10 Dec 2025 | Company’s own · audited | e-Äriregister |
| 2023 | 1 Jan 2023 – 31 Dec 2023 | 17 Jul 2024 | Company’s own · audited | e-Äriregister |
| 2022 | 1 Jan 2022 – 31 Dec 2022 | 21 Jul 2023 | Company’s own · audited | e-Äriregister |
| 2021 | 1 Jan 2021 – 31 Dec 2021 | 30 Jun 2022 | Company’s own · audited | e-Äriregister |
| 2020 | 1 Jan 2020 – 31 Dec 2020 | 30 Jun 2021 | Company’s own · audited | e-Äriregister |
| 2019 | 1 Jan 2019 – 31 Dec 2019 | 23 Nov 2020 | Company’s own | e-Äriregister |
Board
- Anti MölterBoard member · since 17 Jul 2008
Right of representation
Any member of the management board may represent the private limited company in all transactions.
Owners
- Anti MölterNatural person · 2 556 €
Owner in
- 55%
Beneficial owners
- Anti MölterDirect ownership · since 5 Sep 2018
Founders and other persons
- Anti MölterFounder · 40 000 € · 15 Jul 2008
Related companies
Activities (EMTAK)
- 68121Development of building projects Main
- 42211Construction of utility projects for fluids
- 68111Buying and selling of own real estate
- 68201Rental and operating of own or leased real estate
- 95311Repair and maintenance of motor vehicles
Rulings
All rulings (PDF)| Number, date | Title | Deadline | State | Document |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Ä 20041824 / M6 18 Sep 2025 |
Warning of a fine: annual report not filed | 18 Oct 2025 | Deficiencies eliminated 10 Dec 2025 |
|
| Ä 20041824 / M5 8 Jul 2024 |
Warning of a fine: annual report not filed | 7 Aug 2024 | Deficiencies eliminated 19 Jul 2024 |
|
| Ä 20041824 / 9 2 Sep 2023 |
Amendment entry | In force 2 Sep 2023 |
||
| Ä 20041824 / M4 4 Mar 2020 |
Ruling to correct data outside an entry | 18 Mar 2020 | Deficiencies eliminated 6 Mar 2020 |
|
| Ä 20041824 / 8 22 May 2019 |
Division entry (second, constitutive) | In force 22 May 2019 |
||
| Ä 20041824 / M3 22 Apr 2019 |
Ruling to eliminate deficiencies | 22 May 2019 | Deficiencies eliminated 22 May 2019 |
|
| Ä 20041824 / 7 19 Jan 2018 |
Amendment entry | In force 19 Jan 2018 |
||
| Ä 20041824 / 6 23 Dec 2017 |
Amendment entry | In force 23 Dec 2017 |
||
| Ä 20041824 / 5 4 Dec 2017 |
Amendment entry | In force 4 Dec 2017 |
||
| Ä 20041824 / 4 13 Feb 2012 |
Amendment entry | In force 13 Feb 2012 |
||
| Ä 20041824 / 3 29 Nov 2011 |
Amendment entry | In force 29 Nov 2011 |
||
| Ä 20041824 / M2 27 Nov 2011 |
Ruling to eliminate deficiencies | In force 27 Nov 2011 |
||
| Ä 20041824 / 2 11 Mar 2010 |
Amendment entry | In force 11 Mar 2010 |
||
| Ä 20041824 / M1 10 Mar 2010 |
Ruling to eliminate deficiencies | 10 Apr 2010 | In force 10 Mar 2010 |
|
| Ä 41824 17 Jul 2008 |
First entry | In force 17 Jul 2008 |
Sources: e-Äriregister and EMTA. Data updated 2 Nov 2026. Open at the source ↗ · Report an error in the data