OÜ H.S Investeeringute Grupp
OÜ H.S Investeeringute Grupp is a OÜ based in Aste alevik, registry code 10817794, status: active. Main activity: Rental and operating of own or leased real estate. According to EMTA, turnover for Q3 2026 was €52 535 with employees.
Q3 2026 · data from the Tax and Customs Board (EMTA)
Position in the industry
- Turnover · Q3 2026 52 535 €above 74% of companiesindustry median 15 030 € · companies in the industry: 7 443
- Revenue · 2025 304 813 €above 94% of companiesindustry median 13 620 € · companies in the industry: 30 471
- Net profit margin · 2025 39.0 %above 74% of companiesindustry median 5.9 % · companies in the industry: 25 043
Taxes and turnover
- Company
- Industry median
Industry: Real estate activities (the EMTAK division of the main activity). Median: half of the industry is above, half below.
| Quarter | Turnover, € | State taxes, € | Labour taxes, € | Employees |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Q3 2026 | 52 535 | 5 459 | — | — |
| Q2 2026 | 45 659 | — | — | — |
| Q1 2026 | 95 255 | 4 912 | — | — |
| Q4 2025 | 38 778 | 934 | — | — |
| Q3 2025 | 41 276 | — | — | — |
| Q2 2025 | 28 689 | — | — | — |
| Q1 2025 | 28 349 | — | — | — |
| Q4 2024 | 82 820 | 1 650 | — | — |
| Q3 2024 | 31 601 | 2 574 | — | — |
| Q2 2024 | 17 004 | 1 994 | — | — |
| Q1 2024 | 20 876 | 3 250 | — | — |
| Q4 2023 | 18 929 | 1 340 | — | — |
| Q3 2023 | 18 980 | 889 | — | — |
| Q2 2023 | 21 768 | 2 987 | — | — |
| Q1 2023 | 21 676 | 2 104 | — | — |
| Q4 2022 | 21 822 | 2 563 | — | — |
| Q3 2022 | 31 511 | 520 | — | — |
| Q2 2022 | 23 248 | 3 495 | — | — |
| Q1 2022 | 19 633 | 2 614 | — | — |
Financials by year
- Company
- Industry median
Industry: Real estate activities (the EMTAK division of the main activity). Median: half of the industry is above, half below.
- Company
- Industry median
Industry: Real estate activities (the EMTAK division of the main activity). Median: half of the industry is above, half below.
- Company
- Industry median
Industry: Real estate activities (the EMTAK division of the main activity). Median: half of the industry is above, half below.
- Company
- Industry median
Industry: Real estate activities (the EMTAK division of the main activity). Median: half of the industry is above, half below.
| Year | Revenue, € | Net profit, € | Assets, € | Equity, € | Employees |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | 304 813 | 118 963 | 2 598 963 | 2 249 696 | 0 |
| 2024 | 192 627 | 71 037 | 2 739 578 | 2 130 733 | 0 |
| 2023 | 135 735 | 35 869 | 2 115 213 | 2 059 696 | 0 |
| 2022 | 145 259 | 84 311 | 2 092 536 | 2 023 827 | 0 |
| 2021 | 164 495 | 168 176 | 2 013 456 | 1 939 516 | 0 |
| 2020 | 180 824 | 108 458 | 1 822 906 | 1 771 340 | 0 |
| 2019 | 255 830 | 487 031 | 1 671 045 | 1 662 882 | 0 |
| 2018 | — | — | — | — | 0 |
| 2017 | — | — | — | — | 0 |
| 2016 | — | — | — | — | 0 |
| 2015 | — | — | — | — | 0 |
| 2014 | — | — | — | — | 0 |
| 2013 | — | — | — | — | 0 |
| 2012 | — | — | — | — | 0 |
| 2011 | — | — | — | — | 0 |
| 2010 | — | — | — | — | 0 |
| 2009 | — | — | — | — | 0 |
| 2007 | — | — | — | — | 0 |
| 2006 | — | — | — | — | 0 |
| 2005 | — | — | — | — | 0 |
| 2004 | — | — | — | — | 0 |
| 2003 | — | — | — | — | 0 |
| 2002 | — | — | — | — | 0 |
Figures from the company’s own (non-consolidated) balance sheet and income statement. A loss is shown with a minus sign.
Financial ratios for 2025
Annual reports
| Year | Period | Filed | Report | Documents |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | 1 Jan 2025 – 31 Dec 2025 | 17 Jun 2026 | Company’s own | e-Äriregister |
| 2024 | 1 Jan 2024 – 31 Dec 2024 | 6 Jun 2025 | Company’s own | e-Äriregister |
| 2023 | 1 Jan 2023 – 31 Dec 2023 | 29 Jun 2024 | Company’s own | e-Äriregister |
| 2022 | 1 Jan 2022 – 31 Dec 2022 | 1 Jun 2023 | Company’s own | e-Äriregister |
| 2021 | 1 Jan 2021 – 31 Dec 2021 | 9 May 2022 | Company’s own | e-Äriregister |
| 2020 | 1 Jan 2020 – 31 Dec 2020 | 7 May 2021 | Company’s own | e-Äriregister |
| 2019 | 1 Jan 2019 – 31 Dec 2019 | 15 May 2020 | Company’s own | e-Äriregister |
Board
- Herki SaiBoard member · since 26 Jun 2015
Right of representation
Any member of the management board may represent the private limited company in all transactions.
Owners
- Herki SaiNatural person · 2 500 €
Beneficial owners
- Herki SaiDirect ownership · since 19 Nov 2019
Founders and other persons
No other persons.
Related companies
Activities (EMTAK)
- 68201Rental and operating of own or leased real estate Main
- 01131Growing of vegetables and melons, roots and tubers
- 35123Electricity production from solar energy
- 46611Wholesale of agricultural machinery, equipment and supplies
- 68329Other real estate management or related activities
Rulings
All rulings (PDF)| Number, date | Title | Deadline | State | Document |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Ä 30016501 / 13 17 Mar 2026 |
Amendment under Code of Civil Procedure § 595¹ (1) | In force 17 Mar 2026 |
||
| Ä 30016501 / 12 1 Sep 2023 |
Amendment entry | In force 1 Sep 2023 |
||
| Ä 30016501 / 11 22 Aug 2019 |
Second (constitutive) merger entry | In force 22 Aug 2019 |
||
| Ä 30016501 / 10 19 Jan 2018 |
Amendment entry | In force 19 Jan 2018 |
||
| Ä 30016501 / 9 19 Dec 2017 |
Amendment entry | In force 19 Dec 2017 |
||
| Ä 30016501 / 8 4 Dec 2017 |
Amendment entry | In force 4 Dec 2017 |
||
| Ä 30016501 / 7 26 Jun 2015 |
Amendment entry | In force 26 Jun 2015 |
||
| Ä 30016501 / 6 24 Apr 2015 |
Transformation entry | In force 24 Apr 2015 |
||
| Ä 30016501 / 5 17 Nov 2011 |
Automatic euro conversion entry | In force 17 Nov 2011 |
||
| Ä 30016501 / 4 18 Jul 2011 |
Deletion of activities from the registry card | In force 18 Jul 2011 |
||
| Ä 16501 / 3 13 Apr 2009 |
Amendment entry | In force 13 Apr 2009 |
||
| Ä 16501 / 2 22 Jan 2007 |
Entry made by the register on its own initiative | In force 23 Jan 2007 |
Sources: e-Äriregister and EMTA. Data updated 2 Nov 2026. Open at the source ↗ · Report an error in the data