Sihtasutus Pikema Sõpruse Päev

Active Registry code 90014738 SA Tallinn Registered 17 May 2019
Compare

Sihtasutus Pikema Sõpruse Päev is a SA based in Tallinn, registry code 90014738, status: active. Main activity: Activities of other organisations n.e.c.. Its annual report for 2024 shows revenue of €0 and 0 employees.

Revenue
0 €
Employees
0
±0 vs 2023

2024 · annual report, e-Äriregister

Position in the industry Activities of membership organisations · EMTAK 94

  • Revenue · 2024 0 €
    industry median 0 € · companies in the industry: 6 805

Taxes and turnover

No tax data available. EMTA publishes data for those who paid state taxes, filed a VAT return or had employees in the quarter. New and small companies may be missing.

Financials by year

2019 – 2024
Revenue, € 2024: 0 € · industry median 0 € · above 5% of the industry
0.00.00.00.00.00.02019 Company: 0 € Industry median: 0 €20192020 Company: 0 € Industry median: 0 €20202021 Company: 0 € Industry median: 0 €20212022 Company: 0 € Industry median: 0 €20222023 Company: 0 € Industry median: 0 €20232024 Company: 0 € Industry median: 0 €20240.00.00.00.00.00.02019 Company: 0 € Industry median: 0 €2020 Company: 0 € Industry median: 0 €20202021 Company: 0 € Industry median: 0 €2022 Company: 0 € Industry median: 0 €20222023 Company: 0 € Industry median: 0 €2024 Company: 0 € Industry median: 0 €2024
  • Company
  • Industry median

Industry: Activities of membership organisations (the EMTAK division of the main activity). Median: half of the industry is above, half below.

Net profit, € 2024: 9 713 € · +236.4% vs 2023 · industry median 0 € · above 93% of the industry
-10 000-5 00005 00010 0002019 Company: -1 174 € Industry median: 5 €20192020 Company: 455 € Industry median: 28 €20202021 Company: 6 257 € Industry median: 10 €20212022 Company: -4 740 € Industry median: 0 €20222023 Company: -7 122 € Industry median: 0 €20232024 Company: 9 713 € Industry median: 0 €2024-10 000-5 00005 00010 0002019 Company: -1 174 € Industry median: 5 €2020 Company: 455 € Industry median: 28 €20202021 Company: 6 257 € Industry median: 10 €2022 Company: -4 740 € Industry median: 0 €20222023 Company: -7 122 € Industry median: 0 €2024 Company: 9 713 € Industry median: 0 €2024
  • Company
  • Industry median

Industry: Activities of membership organisations (the EMTAK division of the main activity). Median: half of the industry is above, half below.

Assets, € 2024: 8 109 € · +123.6% vs 2023
05 00010 00015 0002019 Company: 6 526 €20192020 Company: 6 472 €20202021 Company: 13 259 €20212022 Company: 5 519 €20222023 Company: 3 627 €20232024 Company: 8 109 €202405 00010 00015 0002019 Company: 6 526 €2020 Company: 6 472 €20202021 Company: 13 259 €2022 Company: 5 519 €20222023 Company: 3 627 €2024 Company: 8 109 €2024
Equity, € 2024: 8 089 € · +598.1% vs 2023
-2 50002 5005 0007 50010 00012 5002019 Company: -674 €20192020 Company: 3 981 €20202021 Company: 10 238 €20212022 Company: 5 498 €20222023 Company: -1 624 €20232024 Company: 8 089 €2024-2 50002 5005 0007 50010 00012 5002019 Company: -674 €2020 Company: 3 981 €20202021 Company: 10 238 €2022 Company: 5 498 €20222023 Company: -1 624 €2024 Company: 8 089 €2024
Employees 2024: 0 · industry median 1 · above 2% of the industry
0.00.20.40.60.81.02019 Company: 0 Industry median: 120192020 Company: 0 Industry median: 120202021 Company: 0 Industry median: 120212022 Company: 0 Industry median: 120222023 Company: 0 Industry median: 120232024 Company: 0 Industry median: 120240.00.20.40.60.81.02019 Company: 0 Industry median: 12020 Company: 0 Industry median: 120202021 Company: 0 Industry median: 12022 Company: 0 Industry median: 120222023 Company: 0 Industry median: 12024 Company: 0 Industry median: 12024
  • Company
  • Industry median

Industry: Activities of membership organisations (the EMTAK division of the main activity). Median: half of the industry is above, half below.

Financials by year
Year Revenue, € Net profit, € Labour costs, € Assets, € Equity, € Employees
2024 0 9 713 0 8 109 8 089 0
2023 0 -7 122 0 3 627 -1 624 0
2022 0 -4 740 0 5 519 5 498 0
2021 0 6 257 0 13 259 10 238 0
2020 0 455 0 6 472 3 981 0
2019 0 -1 174 1 301 6 526 -674 0

Figures from the company’s own (non-consolidated) balance sheet and income statement. A loss is shown with a minus sign.

Financial ratios for 2024

Net profit margin
91.5 %
Net profit / revenue
Return on equity (ROE)
120.1 %
Net profit / equity
Return on assets (ROA)
119.8 %
Net profit / assets
Equity ratio
99.8 %
Equity / assets
Debt ratio
0.2 %
Liabilities / assets
Current ratio
405.45
Current assets / current liabilities

Annual reports

PDFs from e-Äriregister
Annual reports
Year Period Filed Report Documents
2024 1 Jan 2024 – 31 Dec 2024 27 Aug 2025 Company’s own e-Äriregister
2023 1 Jan 2023 – 31 Dec 2023 12 Nov 2024 Company’s own e-Äriregister
2022 1 Jan 2022 – 31 Dec 2022 31 Oct 2024 Company’s own e-Äriregister
2021 1 Jan 2021 – 31 Dec 2021 30 Sep 2024 Company’s own e-Äriregister
2020 1 Jan 2020 – 31 Dec 2020 5 Apr 2022 Company’s own · audited e-Äriregister
2019 17 May 2019 – 31 Dec 2019 28 Dec 2020 Company’s own · audited e-Äriregister

Board

Right of representation

Any member of the management board may represent the foundation in all transactions.

Owners

No owner information.

Beneficial owners

No beneficial owners listed.

Founders and other persons

shared board members, owners or beneficial owners

Activities (EMTAK)

  • 94999Activities of other organisations n.e.c. Main
Rulings
Number, date Title Deadline State Document
S 50119711 / M5
4 Sep 2024
Warning of deletion from the register: annual report not filed 8 Dec 2024 Deficiencies eliminated
23 Nov 2024
PDF
S 50119711 / M4
27 Jul 2024
Warning of deletion from the register: annual report not filed 30 Oct 2024 Deficiencies eliminated
24 Aug 2024
PDF
S 50119711 / 3
27 Jul 2023
Amendment entry In force
27 Jul 2023
PDF
S 50119711 / M3
25 Jul 2023
Ruling to correct data outside an entry 8 Aug 2023 Deficiencies eliminated
27 Jul 2023
PDF
S 50119711 / 2
1 Feb 2023
Amendment entry In force
1 Feb 2023
PDF
S 50119711 / M2
9 Mar 2022
Warning of a fine: annual report not filed 8 Apr 2022 Deficiencies eliminated
5 Apr 2022
PDF
S 50119711
17 May 2019
First entry In force
17 May 2019
PDF
S 50119711 / M1
16 May 2019
Ruling to eliminate deficiencies 15 Jun 2019 Deficiencies eliminated
17 May 2019
PDF

Sources: e-Äriregister and EMTA. Data updated 2 Nov 2026. Open at the source ↗ · Report an error in the data