Sihtasutus Tapurla Sadam

Active Registry code 90009097 SA Tapurla küla Registered 6 Mar 2006
Compare

Sihtasutus Tapurla Sadam is a SA based in Tapurla küla, registry code 90009097, status: active. Main activity: Associations for the purpose of regional/local life development and support. Its annual report for 2025 shows revenue of €0 and 0 employees.

Turnover
—
State taxes
100 €
Labour taxes
0 €
Employees
—

Q1 2026 · data from the Tax and Customs Board (EMTA)

Position in the industry Activities of membership organisations · EMTAK 94

  • Revenue · 2025 0 €
    industry median 0 € · companies in the industry: 6 612

Taxes and turnover

Q2 2022 – Q1 2026
State taxes, € Q1 2026: 100 €
0255075100125Q2 2022 Company: 62 €Q2·22Q2 2023 Company: 62 €Q2·23Q2 2024 Company: 0 €Q2·24Q3 2024 Company: 69 €Q3·24Q2 2025 Company: 103 €Q2·25Q4 2025 Company: 0 €Q4·25Q1 2026 Company: 100 €Q1·260255075100125Q2 2022 Company: 62 €Q2·22Q2 2023 Company: 62 €Q2 2024 Company: 0 €Q2·24Q3 2024 Company: 69 €Q2 2025 Company: 103 €Q2·25Q4 2025 Company: 0 €Q1 2026 Company: 100 €Q1·26
Figures by quarter
Quarter Turnover, € State taxes, € Labour taxes, € Employees
Q1 2026 — 100 — —
Q4 2025 — — — —
Q2 2025 — 103 — —
Q3 2024 — 69 — —
Q2 2024 — — — —
Q2 2023 — 62 — —
Q2 2022 — 62 — —

Financials by year

2016 – 2025
Revenue, € 2025: 0 € · industry median 0 € · above 5% of the industry
0.00.00.00.00.00.02016 Company: — Industry median: —20162017 Company: — Industry median: —20172018 Company: — Industry median: —20182019 Company: 0 € Industry median: 0 €20192020 Company: 0 € Industry median: 0 €20202021 Company: 0 € Industry median: 0 €20212022 Company: 0 € Industry median: 0 €20222023 Company: 0 € Industry median: 0 €20232024 Company: 0 € Industry median: 0 €20242025 Company: 0 € Industry median: 0 €20250.00.00.00.00.00.02018 Company: — Industry median: —2019 Company: 0 € Industry median: 0 €20192020 Company: 0 € Industry median: 0 €2021 Company: 0 € Industry median: 0 €20212022 Company: 0 € Industry median: 0 €2023 Company: 0 € Industry median: 0 €20232024 Company: 0 € Industry median: 0 €2025 Company: 0 € Industry median: 0 €2025
  • Company
  • Industry median

Industry: Activities of membership organisations (the EMTAK division of the main activity). Median: half of the industry is above, half below.

Net profit, € thousand 2025: -21 271 € · +50.5% vs 2024 · industry median 0 € · above 2% of the industry
-500501001502002016 Company: — Industry median: —20162017 Company: — Industry median: —20172018 Company: — Industry median: —20182019 Company: 180 447 € Industry median: 5 €20192020 Company: 183 891 € Industry median: 28 €20202021 Company: -40 970 € Industry median: 10 €20212022 Company: -40 939 € Industry median: 0 €20222023 Company: -40 186 € Industry median: 0 €20232024 Company: -43 015 € Industry median: 0 €20242025 Company: -21 271 € Industry median: 0 €2025-500501001502002018 Company: — Industry median: —2019 Company: 180 447 € Industry median: 5 €20192020 Company: 183 891 € Industry median: 28 €2021 Company: -40 970 € Industry median: 10 €20212022 Company: -40 939 € Industry median: 0 €2023 Company: -40 186 € Industry median: 0 €20232024 Company: -43 015 € Industry median: 0 €2025 Company: -21 271 € Industry median: 0 €2025
  • Company
  • Industry median

Industry: Activities of membership organisations (the EMTAK division of the main activity). Median: half of the industry is above, half below.

Assets, € thousand 2025: 179 089 € · −10.3% vs 2024
01002003004005002016 Company: —20162017 Company: —20172018 Company: —20182019 Company: 401 785 €20192020 Company: 361 930 €20202021 Company: 320 960 €20212022 Company: 280 044 €20222023 Company: 239 835 €20232024 Company: 199 660 €20242025 Company: 179 089 €202501002003004005002018 Company: —2019 Company: 401 785 €20192020 Company: 361 930 €2021 Company: 320 960 €20212022 Company: 280 044 €2023 Company: 239 835 €20232024 Company: 199 660 €2025 Company: 179 089 €2025
Equity, € thousand 2025: 175 549 € · −10.8% vs 2024
01002003004002016 Company: —20162017 Company: —20172018 Company: —20182019 Company: 178 039 €20192020 Company: 361 930 €20202021 Company: 320 960 €20212022 Company: 280 021 €20222023 Company: 239 835 €20232024 Company: 196 820 €20242025 Company: 175 549 €202501002003004002018 Company: —2019 Company: 178 039 €20192020 Company: 361 930 €2021 Company: 320 960 €20212022 Company: 280 021 €2023 Company: 239 835 €20232024 Company: 196 820 €2025 Company: 175 549 €2025
Employees 2025: 0 · industry median 1 · above 2% of the industry
0.00.20.40.60.81.02016 Company: 0 Industry median: —20162017 Company: 0 Industry median: —20172018 Company: 0 Industry median: 120182019 Company: 0 Industry median: 120192020 Company: 0 Industry median: 120202021 Company: 0 Industry median: 120212022 Company: 0 Industry median: 120222023 Company: 0 Industry median: 120232024 Company: 0 Industry median: 120242025 Company: 0 Industry median: 120250.00.20.40.60.81.02018 Company: 0 Industry median: 12019 Company: 0 Industry median: 120192020 Company: 0 Industry median: 12021 Company: 0 Industry median: 120212022 Company: 0 Industry median: 12023 Company: 0 Industry median: 120232024 Company: 0 Industry median: 12025 Company: 0 Industry median: 12025
  • Company
  • Industry median

Industry: Activities of membership organisations (the EMTAK division of the main activity). Median: half of the industry is above, half below.

Financials by year
Year Revenue, € Net profit, € Labour costs, € Assets, € Equity, € Employees
2025 0 -21 271 0 179 089 175 549 0
2024 0 -43 015 0 199 660 196 820 0
2023 0 -40 186 0 239 835 239 835 0
2022 0 -40 939 0 280 044 280 021 0
2021 0 -40 970 0 320 960 320 960 0
2020 0 183 891 0 361 930 361 930 0
2019 0 180 447 0 401 785 178 039 0
2018 — — — — — 0
2017 — — — — — 0
2016 — — — — — 0
2015 — — — — — 0
2014 — — — — — 0
2013 — — — — — 0
2012 — — — — — 0
2011 — — — — — 0
2010 — — — — — 0
2009 — — — — — 0
2008 — — — — — 0
2007 — — — — — 0
2006 — — — — — 0

Figures from the company’s own (non-consolidated) balance sheet and income statement. A loss is shown with a minus sign.

Financial ratios for 2025

Net profit margin
-430.9 %
Net profit / revenue
Return on equity (ROE)
-12.1 %
Net profit / equity
Return on assets (ROA)
-11.9 %
Net profit / assets
Equity ratio
98.0 %
Equity / assets
Debt ratio
2.0 %
Liabilities / assets
Current ratio
0.35
Current assets / current liabilities

Annual reports

PDFs from e-Äriregister
Annual reports
Year Period Filed Report Documents
2025 1 Jan 2025 – 31 Dec 2025 30 Jun 2026 Company’s own e-Äriregister
2024 1 Jan 2024 – 31 Dec 2024 24 Jun 2025 Company’s own e-Äriregister
2023 1 Jan 2023 – 31 Dec 2023 26 Sep 2024 Company’s own · audited e-Äriregister
2022 1 Jan 2022 – 31 Dec 2022 31 Mar 2024 Company’s own · audited e-Äriregister
2021 1 Jan 2021 – 31 Dec 2021 1 Jul 2022 Company’s own · audited e-Äriregister
2020 1 Jan 2020 – 31 Dec 2020 30 Jun 2021 Company’s own · audited e-Äriregister
2019 1 Jan 2019 – 31 Dec 2019 19 Dec 2020 Company’s own · audited e-Äriregister

Board

Right of representation

Any member of the management board may represent the foundation in all transactions.

Owners

No owner information.

Beneficial owners

Founders and other persons

shared board members, owners or beneficial owners

Activities (EMTAK)

  • 94992Associations for the purpose of regional/local life development and support Main
Rulings
Number, date Title Deadline State Document
S 10096479 / M7
27 Jul 2024
Warning of a fine: annual report not filed 26 Aug 2024 Deficiencies eliminated
1 Oct 2024
PDF
S 10096479 / 6
10 Apr 2024
Amendment entry In force
10 Apr 2024
PDF
S 10096479 / 5
1 Feb 2023
Amendment entry In force
1 Feb 2023
PDF
S 10096479 / 4
29 Oct 2018
Amendment entry In force
29 Oct 2018
PDF
S 10096479 / M6
8 May 2018
Warning of deletion from the register: annual report not filed 8 Nov 2018 Deficiencies eliminated
9 Nov 2018
PDF
S 10096479 / 3
8 Feb 2018
Amendment entry In force
8 Feb 2018
PDF
S 10096479 / M5
23 Mar 2016
Warning of deletion from the register: annual report not filed 24 Sep 2016 Deficiencies eliminated
21 Jun 2016
PDF
S 10096479 / 2
23 Mar 2016
Amendment entry In force
23 Mar 2016
PDF
S 10096479 / M4
3 Mar 2015
Warning of deletion published in Ametlikud Teadaanded In force
3 Mar 2015
PDF
S 10096479 / M3
1 Sep 2014
Warning of deletion from the register: annual report not filed 28 Feb 2015 Deficiencies eliminated
31 Mar 2015
PDF
S 96479 / M2
30 Oct 2009
Warning of a fine: deficiencies in the annual report 30 Nov 2009 Deficiencies eliminated
27 Nov 2009
PDF
S 96479
6 Mar 2006
First entry In force
6 Mar 2006
PDF
S 96479 / M1
3 Mar 2006
Ruling to eliminate deficiencies (to be served) 5 Apr 2006 In force
6 Mar 2006
PDF

Sources: e-Äriregister and EMTA. Data updated 1 Nov 2026. Open at the source ↗ · Report an error in the data