Sihtasutus Narva Linnaelamu
Sihtasutus Narva Linnaelamu is a SA based in Narva linn, registry code 90003404, status: active. Main activity: Management of buildings and rental houses (apartment associations, housing associations, building associations etc.). According to EMTA, turnover for Q3 2026 was €56 083 with 55 employees.
Q3 2026 · data from the Tax and Customs Board (EMTA)
Position in the industry
- Turnover · Q3 2026 56 083 €above 75% of companiesindustry median 15 030 € · companies in the industry: 7 443
- Labour taxes per employee 1 839 €above 83% of companiesindustry median 857 € · companies in the industry: 7 261
- Revenue · 2025 0 €above 5% of companiesindustry median 13 620 € · companies in the industry: 30 471
Taxes and turnover
- Company
- Industry median
Industry: Real estate activities (the EMTAK division of the main activity). Median: half of the industry is above, half below.
- Company
- Industry median
Industry: Real estate activities (the EMTAK division of the main activity). Median: half of the industry is above, half below.
| Quarter | Turnover, € | State taxes, € | Labour taxes, € | Employees |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Q3 2026 | 56 083 | 99 251 | 101 120 | 55 |
| Q2 2026 | 103 604 | 79 233 | 79 980 | 60 |
| Q1 2026 | 161 137 | 84 688 | 85 098 | 51 |
| Q4 2025 | 107 131 | 81 772 | 82 672 | 51 |
| Q3 2025 | 51 805 | 93 918 | 95 767 | 55 |
| Q2 2025 | 103 203 | 76 449 | 78 041 | 57 |
| Q1 2025 | 151 467 | 76 469 | 77 624 | 50 |
| Q4 2024 | 90 929 | 69 095 | 69 877 | 48 |
| Q3 2024 | 55 391 | 82 888 | 84 600 | 51 |
| Q2 2024 | 101 461 | 68 888 | 70 404 | 54 |
| Q1 2024 | 171 401 | 71 436 | 72 479 | 49 |
| Q4 2023 | 105 975 | 58 597 | 59 070 | 49 |
| Q3 2023 | 50 950 | 63 100 | 63 874 | 52 |
| Q2 2023 | 81 817 | 63 439 | 64 436 | 56 |
| Q1 2023 | 116 803 | 67 757 | 69 776 | 50 |
| Q4 2022 | 87 903 | 61 389 | 61 300 | 57 |
| Q3 2022 | 56 782 | 69 666 | 70 809 | 61 |
| Q2 2022 | 93 266 | 70 347 | 71 475 | 67 |
| Q1 2022 | 112 094 | 58 684 | 60 455 | 57 |
Q3 2026 · calculated from EMTA data
Financials by year
- Company
- Industry median
Industry: Real estate activities (the EMTAK division of the main activity). Median: half of the industry is above, half below.
- Company
- Industry median
Industry: Real estate activities (the EMTAK division of the main activity). Median: half of the industry is above, half below.
- Company
- Industry median
Industry: Real estate activities (the EMTAK division of the main activity). Median: half of the industry is above, half below.
| Year | Revenue, € | Net profit, € | Labour costs, € | Assets, € | Equity, € | Employees |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | 0 | 21 538 | 154 464 | 500 071 | 266 413 | 48 |
| 2024 | 0 | 4 038 | 169 012 | 453 874 | 244 876 | 47 |
| 2023 | 0 | 8 462 | 152 493 | 435 722 | 240 838 | 46 |
| 2022 | 0 | -134 878 | 208 259 | 404 210 | 232 376 | 47 |
| 2021 | 0 | -30 031 | 174 677 | 510 829 | 390 348 | 54 |
| 2020 | 0 | 502 | 150 722 | 546 640 | 420 379 | 54 |
| 2019 | 0 | 1 266 | 150 459 | 580 371 | 419 877 | 58 |
| 2018 | — | — | — | — | — | 59 |
| 2017 | — | — | — | — | — | 59 |
| 2016 | — | — | — | — | — | 59 |
| 2015 | — | — | — | — | — | 59 |
| 2014 | — | — | — | — | — | 59 |
| 2013 | — | — | — | — | — | 56 |
| 2012 | — | — | — | — | — | 59 |
| 2011 | — | — | — | — | — | 59 |
| 2009 | — | — | — | — | — | 58 |
| 2008 | — | — | — | — | — | 60 |
| 2006 | — | — | — | — | — | 64 |
| 2005 | — | — | — | — | — | 64 |
| 2004 | — | — | — | — | — | 64 |
Figures from the company’s own (non-consolidated) balance sheet and income statement. A loss is shown with a minus sign.
Financial ratios for 2025
Annual reports
| Year | Period | Filed | Report | Documents |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | 1 Jan 2025 – 31 Dec 2025 | 31 Mar 2026 | Company’s own · audited | e-Äriregister |
| 2024 | 1 Jan 2024 – 31 Dec 2024 | 27 Mar 2025 | Company’s own · audited | e-Äriregister |
| 2023 | 1 Jan 2023 – 31 Dec 2023 | 29 Mar 2024 | Company’s own · audited | e-Äriregister |
| 2022 | 1 Jan 2022 – 31 Dec 2022 | 30 Mar 2023 | Company’s own · audited | e-Äriregister |
| 2021 | 1 Jan 2021 – 31 Dec 2021 | 30 Mar 2022 | Company’s own · audited | e-Äriregister |
| 2020 | 1 Jan 2020 – 31 Dec 2020 | 22 Mar 2021 | Company’s own · audited | e-Äriregister |
| 2019 | 1 Jan 2019 – 31 Dec 2019 | 30 Mar 2020 | Company’s own · audited | e-Äriregister |
Board
- Aleksandr PahhomovBoard member · since 1 Jun 2023
Right of representation
Any member of the management board may represent the foundation in all transactions.
Owners
No owner information.
Beneficial owners
- Anton NikolajevExercises founder’s rights, supervisory or management board member · since 5 Aug 2026
- Ivan EgorovExercises founder’s rights, supervisory or management board member · since 5 Aug 2026
- Nadežda TšerkašinaExercises founder’s rights, supervisory or management board member · since 5 Aug 2026
- Aleksandr PahhomovExercises founder’s rights, supervisory or management board member · since 22 Sep 2023
Founders and other persons
- Narva linnFounder · 40 000 € · 10 Jun 2003
- AUDEST AUDIITORTEENUSTE OSAÜHINGAudit firm · 27 Dec 2011
- Ivan EgorovChairman of the supervisory board · 7 Aug 2026
- Anton NikolajevSupervisory board member · 5 Aug 2026
- Nadežda TšerkašinaSupervisory board member · 5 Aug 2026
Related companies
Activities (EMTAK)
- 68321Management of buildings and rental houses (apartment associations, housing associations, building associations etc.) Main
Rulings
All rulings (PDF)| Number, date | Title | Deadline | State | Document |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| S 40015136 / M22 29 Oct 2026 |
Ruling to eliminate deficiencies | Signed 29 Oct 2026 |
||
| S 40015136 / M21 10 Sep 2026 |
Procedural ruling | In force 10 Sep 2026 |
||
| S 40015136 / M20 9 Dec 2025 |
Ruling to correct data outside an entry | 23 Dec 2025 | Deficiencies eliminated 19 Dec 2025 |
|
| S 40015136 / M19 18 Dec 2024 |
Ruling to correct data outside an entry | 1 Jan 2025 | Deficiencies eliminated 18 Dec 2024 |
|
| S 40015136 / M18 25 Sep 2023 |
Ruling to correct data outside an entry | 9 Oct 2023 | Deficiencies eliminated 29 Sep 2023 |
|
| S 40015136 / 13 8 Jun 2023 |
Amendment entry | In force 8 Jun 2023 |
||
| S 40015136 / 12 1 Jun 2023 |
Amendment entry | In force 1 Jun 2023 |
||
| S 40015136 / M17 30 Mar 2023 |
Ruling to correct data outside an entry | 13 Apr 2023 | Deficiencies eliminated 30 Mar 2023 |
|
| S 40015136 / 11 1 Feb 2023 |
Amendment entry | In force 1 Feb 2023 |
||
| S 40015136 / 10 9 Mar 2022 |
Amendment entry | In force 9 Mar 2022 |
||
| S 40015136 / 9 9 Nov 2021 |
Amendment entry | In force 9 Nov 2021 |
||
| S 40015136 / 8 24 Sep 2021 |
Amendment entry | In force 24 Sep 2021 |
||
| S 40015136 / 7 16 Jul 2021 |
Amendment entry | In force 16 Jul 2021 |
||
| S 40015136 / M16 5 Jul 2021 |
Ruling to eliminate deficiencies | 20 Jul 2021 | Deficiencies eliminated 13 Jul 2021 |
|
| S 40015136 / 6 5 Dec 2017 |
Amendment entry | In force 5 Dec 2017 |
||
| S 40015136 / M15 30 Nov 2015 |
Ruling to correct data outside an entry | 30 Dec 2015 | Deficiencies eliminated 4 Jan 2016 |
|
| S 40015136 / M14 5 May 2015 |
Refund of the state fee | In force 5 May 2015 |
||
| S 40015136 / 5 8 May 2013 |
Amendment entry | In force 8 May 2013 |
||
| S 40015136 / 4 5 Feb 2013 |
Amendment entry | In force 5 Feb 2013 |
||
| S 40015136 / M13 21 Dec 2012 |
Ruling to be served | 21 Feb 2013 | Deficiencies eliminated 21 Dec 2012 |
|
| S 40015136 / M12 9 Nov 2012 |
Ruling to be served | 9 Feb 2013 | In force 9 Nov 2012 |
|
| S 40015136 / M11 3 Apr 2012 |
Ruling to be served | 3 Jul 2012 | Deficiencies eliminated 3 Apr 2012 |
|
| S 40015136 / M10 28 Dec 2011 |
Ruling to be served | 28 Mar 2012 | Deficiencies eliminated 28 Dec 2011 |
|
| S 40015136 / M9 27 Jan 2011 |
Ruling to be served | 27 Apr 2011 | In force 27 Jan 2011 |
|
| S 40015136 / M8 10 Feb 2010 |
Ruling to be served | 8 Jun 2010 | In force 10 Mar 2010 |
|
| S 15136 / M7 28 Jan 2010 |
Ruling to be served | 28 Apr 2010 | In force 28 Jan 2010 |
|
| S 15136 / M6 20 Jan 2010 |
Ruling to be served | 20 Apr 2010 | In force 20 Jan 2010 |
|
| S 15136 / M5 8 May 2009 |
Ruling to be served | 6 Aug 2009 | In force 8 May 2009 |
|
| S 15136 / M4 6 Apr 2009 |
Ruling to be served | Deficiencies eliminated 6 Apr 2009 |
||
| S 15136 / M3 25 Mar 2009 |
Ruling to be served | 23 Jun 2009 | In force 25 Mar 2009 |
|
| S 15136 / 3 9 May 2006 |
Amendment entry | In force 9 May 2006 |
||
| S 15136 / 2 21 Mar 2006 |
Amendment entry | In force 21 Mar 2006 |
||
| S 15136 / M2 20 Feb 2006 |
Ruling to eliminate deficiencies (to be served) | In force 25 Feb 2006 |
||
| S 15136 10 Jun 2003 |
First entry | In force | ||
| S 15136 / M1 27 May 2003 |
Ruling to eliminate deficiencies (to be served) | 1 Sep 2003 | In force |
Sources: e-Äriregister and EMTA. Data updated 1 Nov 2026. Open at the source ↗ · Report an error in the data