Mittetulundusühing Ludensemble

Active Registry code 80633742 MTÜ Tallinn Registered 16 Nov 2023
Compare

Mittetulundusühing Ludensemble is a MTÜ based in Tallinn, registry code 80633742, status: active. Main activity: Activities of performing arts. According to EMTA, turnover for Q3 2026 was €7 402 with employees.

Turnover
7 402 €
State taxes
108 €
Labour taxes
0 €
Employees
—

Q3 2026 · data from the Tax and Customs Board (EMTA)

Position in the industry Arts creation and performing arts activities · EMTAK 90

  • Turnover · Q3 2026 7 402 €
    industry median 11 164 € · companies in the industry: 1 365
  • Revenue · 2025 0 €
    industry median 3 365 € · companies in the industry: 5 777

Taxes and turnover

Q2 2024 – Q3 2026
Turnover, € Q3 2026: 7 402 € · industry median 11 164 € · above 39% of the industry
02 5005 0007 50010 00012 500Q2 2024 Company: 1 622 € Industry median: 8 357 €Q2·24Q3 2024 Company: 0 € Industry median: 10 795 €Q3·24Q4 2024 Company: 5 400 € Industry median: 9 389 €Q4·24Q1 2025 Company: 890 € Industry median: 9 320 €Q1·25Q2 2025 Company: 210 € Industry median: 8 080 €Q2·25Q3 2025 Company: 0 € Industry median: 10 850 €Q3·25Q4 2025 Company: 2 197 € Industry median: 9 154 €Q4·25Q1 2026 Company: 2 051 € Industry median: 10 512 €Q1·26Q2 2026 Company: 0 € Industry median: 9 107 €Q2·26Q3 2026 Company: 7 402 € Industry median: 11 164 €Q3·2602 5005 0007 50010 00012 500Q4 2024 Company: 5 400 € Industry median: 9 389 €Q1 2025 Company: 890 € Industry median: 9 320 €Q1·25Q2 2025 Company: 210 € Industry median: 8 080 €Q3 2025 Company: 0 € Industry median: 10 850 €Q3·25Q4 2025 Company: 2 197 € Industry median: 9 154 €Q1 2026 Company: 2 051 € Industry median: 10 512 €Q1·26Q2 2026 Company: 0 € Industry median: 9 107 €Q3 2026 Company: 7 402 € Industry median: 11 164 €Q3·26
  • Company
  • Industry median

Industry: Arts creation and performing arts activities (the EMTAK division of the main activity). Median: half of the industry is above, half below.

Labour taxes per employee, € Q4 2024: 0 € · industry median 963 € · above 2% of the industry
02505007501 0001 250Q2 2024 Company: — Industry median: 963 €Q2·24Q3 2024 Company: — Industry median: 983 €Q3·24Q4 2024 Company: 0 € Industry median: 963 €Q4·24Q1 2025 Company: — Industry median: 1 015 €Q1·25Q2 2025 Company: — Industry median: 1 066 €Q2·25Q3 2025 Company: — Industry median: 1 085 €Q3·25Q4 2025 Company: — Industry median: 1 085 €Q4·25Q1 2026 Company: — Industry median: 1 067 €Q1·26Q2 2026 Company: — Industry median: 1 089 €Q2·26Q3 2026 Company: — Industry median: 1 096 €Q3·2602505007501 0001 250Q4 2024 Company: 0 € Industry median: 963 €Q1 2025 Company: — Industry median: 1 015 €Q1·25Q2 2025 Company: — Industry median: 1 066 €Q3 2025 Company: — Industry median: 1 085 €Q3·25Q4 2025 Company: — Industry median: 1 085 €Q1 2026 Company: — Industry median: 1 067 €Q1·26Q2 2026 Company: — Industry median: 1 089 €Q3 2026 Company: — Industry median: 1 096 €Q3·26
  • Company
  • Industry median

Industry: Arts creation and performing arts activities (the EMTAK division of the main activity). Median: half of the industry is above, half below.

Employees Q4 2024: 2
0.00.51.01.52.0Q2 2024 Company: —Q2·24Q3 2024 Company: —Q3·24Q4 2024 Company: 2Q4·24Q1 2025 Company: —Q1·25Q2 2025 Company: —Q2·25Q3 2025 Company: —Q3·25Q4 2025 Company: —Q4·25Q1 2026 Company: —Q1·26Q2 2026 Company: —Q2·26Q3 2026 Company: —Q3·260.00.51.01.52.0Q4 2024 Company: 2Q1 2025 Company: —Q1·25Q2 2025 Company: —Q3 2025 Company: —Q3·25Q4 2025 Company: —Q1 2026 Company: —Q1·26Q2 2026 Company: —Q3 2026 Company: —Q3·26
State taxes, € Q3 2026: 108 €
05001 0001 5002 000Q2 2024 Company: 639 €Q2·24Q3 2024 Company: 0 €Q3·24Q4 2024 Company: 201 €Q4·24Q1 2025 Company: 1 840 €Q1·25Q2 2025 Company: 126 €Q2·25Q3 2025 Company: —Q3·25Q4 2025 Company: 807 €Q4·25Q1 2026 Company: 347 €Q1·26Q2 2026 Company: —Q2·26Q3 2026 Company: 108 €Q3·2605001 0001 5002 000Q4 2024 Company: 201 €Q1 2025 Company: 1 840 €Q1·25Q2 2025 Company: 126 €Q3 2025 Company: —Q3·25Q4 2025 Company: 807 €Q1 2026 Company: 347 €Q1·26Q2 2026 Company: —Q3 2026 Company: 108 €Q3·26
Figures by quarter
Quarter Turnover, € State taxes, € Labour taxes, € Employees
Q3 2026 7 402 108 — —
Q2 2026 — — — —
Q1 2026 2 051 347 381 —
Q4 2025 2 197 807 735 —
Q3 2025 — — — —
Q2 2025 210 126 92 —
Q1 2025 890 1 840 907 —
Q4 2024 5 400 201 — 2
Q3 2024 — — — —
Q2 2024 1 622 639 690 —

Financials by year

2024 – 2025
Revenue, € 2025: 0 € · industry median 3 365 € · above 5% of the industry
01 0002 0003 0004 0002024 Company: 0 € Industry median: 3 534 €20242025 Company: 0 € Industry median: 3 365 €202501 0002 0003 0004 0002024 Company: 0 € Industry median: 3 534 €2025 Company: 0 € Industry median: 3 365 €2025
  • Company
  • Industry median

Industry: Arts creation and performing arts activities (the EMTAK division of the main activity). Median: half of the industry is above, half below.

Net profit, € 2025: 7 871 € · +73.0% vs 2024 · industry median 139 € · above 87% of the industry
02 0004 0006 0008 0002024 Company: 4 550 € Industry median: 204 €20242025 Company: 7 871 € Industry median: 139 €202502 0004 0006 0008 0002024 Company: 4 550 € Industry median: 204 €2025 Company: 7 871 € Industry median: 139 €2025
  • Company
  • Industry median

Industry: Arts creation and performing arts activities (the EMTAK division of the main activity). Median: half of the industry is above, half below.

Assets, € 2025: 13 916 € · +80.8% vs 2024
05 00010 00015 0002024 Company: 7 697 €20242025 Company: 13 916 €202505 00010 00015 0002024 Company: 7 697 €2025 Company: 13 916 €2025
Equity, € 2025: 12 421 € · +173.0% vs 2024
02 5005 0007 50010 00012 5002024 Company: 4 550 €20242025 Company: 12 421 €202502 5005 0007 50010 00012 5002024 Company: 4 550 €2025 Company: 12 421 €2025
Employees 2025: 0 · industry median 1 · above 2% of the industry
0.00.20.40.60.81.02024 Company: 0 Industry median: 120242025 Company: 0 Industry median: 120250.00.20.40.60.81.02024 Company: 0 Industry median: 12025 Company: 0 Industry median: 12025
  • Company
  • Industry median

Industry: Arts creation and performing arts activities (the EMTAK division of the main activity). Median: half of the industry is above, half below.

Financials by year
Year Revenue, € Net profit, € Labour costs, € Assets, € Equity, € Employees
2025 0 7 871 4 735 13 916 12 421 0
2024 0 4 550 1 707 7 697 4 550 0

Figures from the company’s own (non-consolidated) balance sheet and income statement. A loss is shown with a minus sign.

Financial ratios for 2025

Net profit margin
18.2 %
Net profit / revenue
Return on equity (ROE)
63.4 %
Net profit / equity
Return on assets (ROA)
56.6 %
Net profit / assets
Equity ratio
89.3 %
Equity / assets
Debt ratio
10.7 %
Liabilities / assets
Current ratio
9.31
Current assets / current liabilities

Annual reports

PDFs from e-Äriregister
Annual reports
Year Period Filed Report Documents
2025 1 Jan 2025 – 31 Dec 2025 29 Jun 2026 Company’s own e-Äriregister
2024 16 Nov 2023 – 31 Dec 2024 30 Jun 2025 Company’s own e-Äriregister

Board

Right of representation

Any member of the management board may represent the non-profit association in all transactions.

Owners

No owner information.

Beneficial owners

Founders and other persons

shared board members, owners or beneficial owners

Activities (EMTAK)

  • 9020Activities of performing arts Main
Rulings
Number, date Title Deadline State Document
M 50241839
16 Nov 2023
First entry In force
16 Nov 2023
PDF

Sources: e-Äriregister and EMTA. Data updated 1 Nov 2026. Open at the source ↗ · Report an error in the data