Mittetulundusühing Kase LK

Active Registry code 80622069 MTÜ Viljandi linn Registered 2 Feb 2023
Compare

Mittetulundusühing Kase LK is a MTÜ based in Viljandi linn, registry code 80622069, status: active. Main activity: Activities of sports clubs. According to EMTA, turnover for Q3 2026 was €0 with employees.

Turnover
0 €
State taxes
0 €
Labour taxes
0 €
Employees
—

Q3 2026 · data from the Tax and Customs Board (EMTA)

Position in the industry Sports activities and amusement and recreation activities · EMTAK 93

  • Revenue · 2025 0 €
    industry median 0 € · companies in the industry: 8 615

Taxes and turnover

Q4 2023 – Q3 2026
Turnover, € Q3 2026: 0 € · industry median 13 701 € · above 2% of the industry
05 00010 00015 000Q4 2023 Company: 0 € Industry median: 12 091 €Q4·23Q1 2024 Company: 246 € Industry median: 11 936 €Q2 2024 Company: 0 € Industry median: 12 398 €Q2·24Q3 2024 Company: 0 € Industry median: 13 742 €Q4 2024 Company: 0 € Industry median: 11 913 €Q4·24Q1 2025 Company: 0 € Industry median: 12 525 €Q2 2025 Company: 0 € Industry median: 12 683 €Q2·25Q3 2025 Company: 0 € Industry median: 14 227 €Q4 2025 Company: 0 € Industry median: 11 875 €Q4·25Q1 2026 Company: 0 € Industry median: 12 067 €Q2 2026 Company: 0 € Industry median: 12 735 €Q2·26Q3 2026 Company: 0 € Industry median: 13 701 €Q3·2605 00010 00015 000Q4 2024 Company: 0 € Industry median: 11 913 €Q1 2025 Company: 0 € Industry median: 12 525 €Q1·25Q2 2025 Company: 0 € Industry median: 12 683 €Q3 2025 Company: 0 € Industry median: 14 227 €Q3·25Q4 2025 Company: 0 € Industry median: 11 875 €Q1 2026 Company: 0 € Industry median: 12 067 €Q1·26Q2 2026 Company: 0 € Industry median: 12 735 €Q3 2026 Company: 0 € Industry median: 13 701 €Q3·26
  • Company
  • Industry median

Industry: Sports activities and amusement and recreation activities (the EMTAK division of the main activity). Median: half of the industry is above, half below.

State taxes, € Q3 2026: 0 €
05101520Q4 2023 Company: —Q4·23Q1 2024 Company: —Q2 2024 Company: 0 €Q2·24Q3 2024 Company: —Q4 2024 Company: —Q4·24Q1 2025 Company: 0 €Q2 2025 Company: —Q2·25Q3 2025 Company: 18 €Q4 2025 Company: 0 €Q4·25Q1 2026 Company: —Q2 2026 Company: —Q2·26Q3 2026 Company: 0 €Q3·2605101520Q4 2024 Company: —Q1 2025 Company: 0 €Q1·25Q2 2025 Company: —Q3 2025 Company: 18 €Q3·25Q4 2025 Company: 0 €Q1 2026 Company: —Q1·26Q2 2026 Company: —Q3 2026 Company: 0 €Q3·26
Figures by quarter
Quarter Turnover, € State taxes, € Labour taxes, € Employees
Q3 2026 — — — —
Q2 2026 — — — —
Q1 2026 — — — —
Q4 2025 — — — —
Q3 2025 — 18 — —
Q2 2025 — — — —
Q1 2025 — — — —
Q4 2024 — — — —
Q3 2024 — — — —
Q2 2024 — — — —
Q1 2024 246 — — —
Q4 2023 — — — —
Q3 2023 — — — —
Q2 2023 — — — —

Financials by year

2023 – 2025
Revenue, € 2025: 0 € · industry median 0 € · above 5% of the industry
0.00.00.00.00.00.02023 Company: 0 € Industry median: 0 €20232024 Company: 0 € Industry median: 0 €20242025 Company: 0 € Industry median: 0 €20250.00.00.00.00.00.02023 Company: 0 € Industry median: 0 €20232024 Company: 0 € Industry median: 0 €2025 Company: 0 € Industry median: 0 €2025
  • Company
  • Industry median

Industry: Sports activities and amusement and recreation activities (the EMTAK division of the main activity). Median: half of the industry is above, half below.

Net profit, € 2025: -7 528 € · +14.3% vs 2024 · industry median 10 € · above 7% of the industry
-10 000-8 000-6 000-4 000-2 00002 0002023 Company: -3 501 € Industry median: 5 €20232024 Company: -8 787 € Industry median: 33 €20242025 Company: -7 528 € Industry median: 10 €2025-10 000-8 000-6 000-4 000-2 00002 0002023 Company: -3 501 € Industry median: 5 €20232024 Company: -8 787 € Industry median: 33 €2025 Company: -7 528 € Industry median: 10 €2025
  • Company
  • Industry median

Industry: Sports activities and amusement and recreation activities (the EMTAK division of the main activity). Median: half of the industry is above, half below.

Assets, € 2025: 7 770 € · −20.6% vs 2024
02 0004 0006 0008 00010 0002023 Company: 2 079 €20232024 Company: 9 792 €20242025 Company: 7 770 €202502 0004 0006 0008 00010 0002023 Company: 2 079 €20232024 Company: 9 792 €2025 Company: 7 770 €2025
Equity, € 2025: -19 816 € · −61.3% vs 2024
-20 000-15 000-10 000-5 00002023 Company: -3 501 €20232024 Company: -12 288 €20242025 Company: -19 816 €2025-20 000-15 000-10 000-5 00002023 Company: -3 501 €20232024 Company: -12 288 €2025 Company: -19 816 €2025
Employees 2025: 0 · industry median 1 · above 2% of the industry
0.00.20.40.60.81.02023 Company: 0 Industry median: 120232024 Company: 0 Industry median: 120242025 Company: 0 Industry median: 120250.00.20.40.60.81.02023 Company: 0 Industry median: 120232024 Company: 0 Industry median: 12025 Company: 0 Industry median: 12025
  • Company
  • Industry median

Industry: Sports activities and amusement and recreation activities (the EMTAK division of the main activity). Median: half of the industry is above, half below.

Financials by year
Year Revenue, € Net profit, € Labour costs, € Assets, € Equity, € Employees
2025 0 -7 528 0 7 770 -19 816 0
2024 0 -8 787 0 9 792 -12 288 0
2023 0 -3 501 0 2 079 -3 501 0

Figures from the company’s own (non-consolidated) balance sheet and income statement. A loss is shown with a minus sign.

Financial ratios for 2025

Return on assets (ROA)
-96.9 %
Net profit / assets
Equity ratio
-255.0 %
Equity / assets
Debt ratio
355.0 %
Liabilities / assets
Current ratio
0.13
Current assets / current liabilities

Annual reports

PDFs from e-Äriregister
Annual reports
Year Period Filed Report Documents
2025 1 Jan 2025 – 31 Dec 2025 22 Sep 2026 Company’s own e-Äriregister
2024 1 Jan 2024 – 31 Dec 2024 29 Aug 2025 Company’s own e-Äriregister
2023 2 Feb 2023 – 31 Dec 2023 4 Sep 2024 Company’s own e-Äriregister

Board

Right of representation

Any member of the management board may represent the non-profit association in all transactions.

Owners

No owner information.

Beneficial owners

  • Meeme Luik
    Management board member(s) · since 21 Feb 2023

Founders and other persons

  • Aare Luik
    Founder (without contribution) · 30 Jan 2023
  • Futec OÜ
    Founder (without contribution) · 30 Jan 2023
shared board members, owners or beneficial owners

Activities (EMTAK)

  • 93121Activities of sports clubs Main
Rulings
Number, date Title Deadline State Document
M 50220606 / M5
2 Feb 2026
Ruling to correct data outside an entry 16 Feb 2026 Deficiencies eliminated
18 Feb 2026
PDF
M 50220606 / M4
2 Sep 2024
Warning of deletion from the register: annual report not filed 6 Dec 2024 Deficiencies eliminated
5 Sep 2024
PDF
M 50220606 / M3
27 Jul 2024
Warning of deletion from the register: annual report not filed 30 Oct 2024 Deficiencies eliminated
24 Aug 2024
PDF
M 50220606 / 4
24 Apr 2024
Entry refused: deficiencies not eliminated In force
13 May 2024
PDF
M 50220606 / 3
24 Apr 2024
Amendment entry In force
24 Apr 2024
PDF
M 50220606 / M2
14 Mar 2024
Ruling to eliminate deficiencies 30 Mar 2024 In force
2 Apr 2024
PDF
M 50220606 / 2
2 Feb 2023
Amendment entry In force
2 Feb 2023
PDF
M 50220606
2 Feb 2023
First entry In force
2 Feb 2023
PDF
M 50220606 / M1
30 Jan 2023
Ruling to eliminate deficiencies 1 Mar 2023 Deficiencies eliminated
2 Feb 2023
PDF

Sources: e-Äriregister and EMTA. Data updated 1 Nov 2026. Open at the source ↗ · Report an error in the data