Mittetulundusühing INFOSÕLM

Active Registry code 80603965 MTÜ Pärnamäe küla Registered 22 Nov 2021
Compare

Mittetulundusühing INFOSÕLM is a MTÜ based in Pärnamäe küla, registry code 80603965, status: active. Main activity: Other content distribution activities. Its annual report for 2025 shows revenue of €0 and 0 employees.

Turnover
—
State taxes
958 €
↑ 86.0% vs Q4 2023
Labour taxes
1 020 €
↑ 84.4% vs Q4 2023
Employees
—

Q1 2024 · data from the Tax and Customs Board (EMTA)

Position in the industry Programming, broadcasting, news agency and other content distribution activities · EMTAK 60

  • Revenue · 2025 0 €
    industry median 9 632 € · companies in the industry: 302

Taxes and turnover

Q4 2022 – Q1 2024
Turnover, € Q3 2023: 0 € · industry median 12 809 € · above 2% of the industry
05 00010 00015 000Q4 2022 Company: 60 € Industry median: 13 555 €Q4·22Q1 2023 Company: — Industry median: 13 853 €Q1·23Q2 2023 Company: 0 € Industry median: 13 239 €Q2·23Q3 2023 Company: 0 € Industry median: 12 809 €Q3·23Q4 2023 Company: — Industry median: 12 737 €Q4·23Q1 2024 Company: — Industry median: 10 813 €Q1·2405 00010 00015 000Q4 2022 Company: 60 € Industry median: 13 555 €Q1 2023 Company: — Industry median: 13 853 €Q1·23Q2 2023 Company: 0 € Industry median: 13 239 €Q3 2023 Company: 0 € Industry median: 12 809 €Q3·23Q4 2023 Company: — Industry median: 12 737 €Q1 2024 Company: — Industry median: 10 813 €Q1·24
  • Company
  • Industry median

Industry: Programming, broadcasting, news agency and other content distribution activities (the EMTAK division of the main activity). Median: half of the industry is above, half below.

Labour taxes per employee, € Q4 2023: 138 € · +292.2% vs Q3 2023 · industry median 962 € · above 5% of the industry
05001 0001 500Q4 2022 Company: — Industry median: 1 322 €Q4·22Q1 2023 Company: 28 € Industry median: 1 347 €Q1·23Q2 2023 Company: 136 € Industry median: 1 128 €Q2·23Q3 2023 Company: 35 € Industry median: 1 282 €Q3·23Q4 2023 Company: 138 € Industry median: 962 €Q4·23Q1 2024 Company: — Industry median: 1 345 €Q1·2405001 0001 500Q4 2022 Company: — Industry median: 1 322 €Q1 2023 Company: 28 € Industry median: 1 347 €Q1·23Q2 2023 Company: 136 € Industry median: 1 128 €Q3 2023 Company: 35 € Industry median: 1 282 €Q3·23Q4 2023 Company: 138 € Industry median: 962 €Q1 2024 Company: — Industry median: 1 345 €Q1·24
  • Company
  • Industry median

Industry: Programming, broadcasting, news agency and other content distribution activities (the EMTAK division of the main activity). Median: half of the industry is above, half below.

Employees Q4 2023: 4 · +0.0% vs Q3 2023
012345Q4 2022 Company: 5Q4·22Q1 2023 Company: 5Q1·23Q2 2023 Company: 5Q2·23Q3 2023 Company: 4Q3·23Q4 2023 Company: 4Q4·23Q1 2024 Company: —Q1·24012345Q4 2022 Company: 5Q1 2023 Company: 5Q1·23Q2 2023 Company: 5Q3 2023 Company: 4Q3·23Q4 2023 Company: 4Q1 2024 Company: —Q1·24
State taxes, € Q1 2024: 958 € · +86.0% vs Q4 2023
02004006008001 000Q4 2022 Company: —Q4·22Q1 2023 Company: 124 €Q1·23Q2 2023 Company: 626 €Q2·23Q3 2023 Company: 137 €Q3·23Q4 2023 Company: 515 €Q4·23Q1 2024 Company: 958 €Q1·2402004006008001 000Q4 2022 Company: —Q1 2023 Company: 124 €Q1·23Q2 2023 Company: 626 €Q3 2023 Company: 137 €Q3·23Q4 2023 Company: 515 €Q1 2024 Company: 958 €Q1·24
Figures by quarter
Quarter Turnover, € State taxes, € Labour taxes, € Employees
Q1 2024 — 958 1 020 —
Q4 2023 — 515 553 4
Q3 2023 — 137 141 4
Q2 2023 — 626 681 5
Q1 2023 — 124 140 5
Q4 2022 60 — — 5

Financials by year

2022 – 2025
Revenue, € 2025: 0 € · industry median 9 632 € · above 5% of the industry
02 5005 0007 50010 00012 5002022 Company: 0 € Industry median: 8 560 €20222023 Company: 0 € Industry median: 11 158 €20232024 Company: 0 € Industry median: 11 850 €20242025 Company: 0 € Industry median: 9 632 €202502 5005 0007 50010 00012 5002022 Company: 0 € Industry median: 8 560 €2023 Company: 0 € Industry median: 11 158 €20232024 Company: 0 € Industry median: 11 850 €2025 Company: 0 € Industry median: 9 632 €2025
  • Company
  • Industry median

Industry: Programming, broadcasting, news agency and other content distribution activities (the EMTAK division of the main activity). Median: half of the industry is above, half below.

Net profit, € 2025: -210 € · −320.0% vs 2024 · industry median 284 € · above 29% of the industry
-10 000-5 00005 00010 0002022 Company: 6 602 € Industry median: 73 €20222023 Company: -6 257 € Industry median: 240 €20232024 Company: -50 € Industry median: 238 €20242025 Company: -210 € Industry median: 284 €2025-10 000-5 00005 00010 0002022 Company: 6 602 € Industry median: 73 €2023 Company: -6 257 € Industry median: 240 €20232024 Company: -50 € Industry median: 238 €2025 Company: -210 € Industry median: 284 €2025
  • Company
  • Industry median

Industry: Programming, broadcasting, news agency and other content distribution activities (the EMTAK division of the main activity). Median: half of the industry is above, half below.

Assets, € 2025: 85 € · −71.2% vs 2024
02 5005 0007 50010 00012 5002022 Company: 6 602 €20222023 Company: 10 565 €20232024 Company: 295 €20242025 Company: 85 €202502 5005 0007 50010 00012 5002022 Company: 6 602 €2023 Company: 10 565 €20232024 Company: 295 €2025 Company: 85 €2025
Equity, € 2025: 85 € · −71.2% vs 2024
02 0004 0006 0008 0002022 Company: 6 602 €20222023 Company: 345 €20232024 Company: 295 €20242025 Company: 85 €202502 0004 0006 0008 0002022 Company: 6 602 €2023 Company: 345 €20232024 Company: 295 €2025 Company: 85 €2025
Employees 2025: 0 · industry median 1 · above 2% of the industry
0.00.51.01.52.02022 Company: 2 Industry median: 120222023 Company: 2 Industry median: 120232024 Company: 0 Industry median: 120242025 Company: 0 Industry median: 120250.00.51.01.52.02022 Company: 2 Industry median: 12023 Company: 2 Industry median: 120232024 Company: 0 Industry median: 12025 Company: 0 Industry median: 12025
  • Company
  • Industry median

Industry: Programming, broadcasting, news agency and other content distribution activities (the EMTAK division of the main activity). Median: half of the industry is above, half below.

Financials by year
Year Revenue, € Net profit, € Labour costs, € Assets, € Equity, € Employees
2025 0 -210 0 85 85 0
2024 0 -50 0 295 295 0
2023 0 -6 257 9 446 10 565 345 2
2022 0 6 602 0 6 602 6 602 2

Figures from the company’s own (non-consolidated) balance sheet and income statement. A loss is shown with a minus sign.

Financial ratios for 2025

Return on equity (ROE)
-247.1 %
Net profit / equity
Return on assets (ROA)
-247.1 %
Net profit / assets
Equity ratio
100.0 %
Equity / assets
Debt ratio
0.0 %
Liabilities / assets

Annual reports

PDFs from e-Äriregister
Annual reports
Year Period Filed Report Documents
2025 1 Jan 2025 – 31 Dec 2025 1 Jul 2026 Company’s own e-Äriregister
2024 1 Jan 2024 – 31 Dec 2024 30 Jun 2025 Company’s own e-Äriregister
2023 1 Jan 2023 – 31 Dec 2023 30 Jun 2024 Company’s own e-Äriregister
2022 22 Nov 2021 – 31 Dec 2022 29 Jun 2023 Company’s own e-Äriregister

Board

Right of representation

Any member of the management board may represent the non-profit association in all transactions.

Owners

No owner information.

Beneficial owners

Founders and other persons

shared board members, owners or beneficial owners

Activities (EMTAK)

  • 60391Other content distribution activities Main
Rulings
Number, date Title Deadline State Document
M 50189053 / M1
10 Oct 2025
Procedural ruling 9 Nov 2025 In force
10 Oct 2025
PDF
M 50189053 / 4
9 Jan 2024
Amendment entry In force
9 Jan 2024
PDF
M 50189053 / 3
22 Aug 2023
Amendment entry In force
22 Aug 2023
PDF
M 50189053 / 2
1 Feb 2023
Amendment entry In force
1 Feb 2023
PDF
M 50189053
22 Nov 2021
First entry In force
22 Nov 2021
PDF

Sources: e-Äriregister and EMTA. Data updated 1 Nov 2026. Open at the source ↗ · Report an error in the data