Eesti filatelistide ja kollektsionääride liit

Active Registry code 80593244 MTÜ Ilmastalu küla Registered 25 Feb 2021
Compare

Eesti filatelistide ja kollektsionääride liit is a MTÜ based in Ilmastalu küla, registry code 80593244, status: active. Main activity: Wholesale of stationery, books, magazines and newspapers. Its annual report for 2025 shows revenue of €0 and 0 employees.

Revenue
0 €
Employees
0
±0 vs 2024

2025 · annual report, e-Äriregister

Position in the industry Wholesale trade · EMTAK 46

  • Revenue · 2025 0 €
    industry median 63 691 € · companies in the industry: 10 038

Taxes and turnover

No tax data available. EMTA publishes data for those who paid state taxes, filed a VAT return or had employees in the quarter. New and small companies may be missing.

Financials by year

2021 – 2025
Revenue, € 2025: 0 € · industry median 63 691 € · above 5% of the industry
020 00040 00060 00080 0002021 Company: 0 € Industry median: 71 656 €20212022 Company: 0 € Industry median: 75 397 €20222023 Company: 0 € Industry median: 63 715 €20232024 Company: 0 € Industry median: 60 216 €20242025 Company: 0 € Industry median: 63 691 €2025020 00040 00060 00080 0002021 Company: 0 € Industry median: 71 656 €20212022 Company: 0 € Industry median: 75 397 €2023 Company: 0 € Industry median: 63 715 €20232024 Company: 0 € Industry median: 60 216 €2025 Company: 0 € Industry median: 63 691 €2025
  • Company
  • Industry median

Industry: Wholesale trade (the EMTAK division of the main activity). Median: half of the industry is above, half below.

Net profit, € 2025: 1 952 € · +477.6% vs 2024 · industry median 127 € · above 59% of the industry
-1 000-50005001 0001 5002 0002021 Company: — Industry median: 1 415 €20212022 Company: — Industry median: 889 €20222023 Company: 313 € Industry median: 370 €20232024 Company: -517 € Industry median: 134 €20242025 Company: 1 952 € Industry median: 127 €2025-1 000-50005001 0001 5002 0002021 Company: — Industry median: 1 415 €20212022 Company: — Industry median: 889 €2023 Company: 313 € Industry median: 370 €20232024 Company: -517 € Industry median: 134 €2025 Company: 1 952 € Industry median: 127 €2025
  • Company
  • Industry median

Industry: Wholesale trade (the EMTAK division of the main activity). Median: half of the industry is above, half below.

Assets, € 2025: 1 952 €
05001 0001 5002 0002021 Company: 0 €20212022 Company: 0 €20222023 Company: 517 €20232024 Company: 0 €20242025 Company: 1 952 €202505001 0001 5002 0002021 Company: 0 €20212022 Company: 0 €2023 Company: 517 €20232024 Company: 0 €2025 Company: 1 952 €2025
Equity, € 2025: 1 952 €
05001 0001 5002 0002021 Company: —20212022 Company: —20222023 Company: 517 €20232024 Company: 0 €20242025 Company: 1 952 €202505001 0001 5002 0002021 Company: —20212022 Company: —2023 Company: 517 €20232024 Company: 0 €2025 Company: 1 952 €2025
Employees 2025: 0 · industry median 2 · above 2% of the industry
0.00.51.01.52.02021 Company: 0 Industry median: 220212022 Company: 0 Industry median: 220222023 Company: 0 Industry median: 220232024 Company: 0 Industry median: 220242025 Company: 0 Industry median: 220250.00.51.01.52.02021 Company: 0 Industry median: 220212022 Company: 0 Industry median: 22023 Company: 0 Industry median: 220232024 Company: 0 Industry median: 22025 Company: 0 Industry median: 22025
  • Company
  • Industry median

Industry: Wholesale trade (the EMTAK division of the main activity). Median: half of the industry is above, half below.

Financials by year
Year Revenue, € Net profit, € Labour costs, € Assets, € Equity, € Employees
2025 0 1 952 0 1 952 1 952 0
2024 0 -517 0 0 0 0
2023 0 313 0 517 517 0
2022 0 — — 0 — 0
2021 0 — — 0 — 0

Figures from the company’s own (non-consolidated) balance sheet and income statement. A loss is shown with a minus sign.

Financial ratios for 2025

Net profit margin
93.0 %
Net profit / revenue
Return on equity (ROE)
100.0 %
Net profit / equity
Return on assets (ROA)
100.0 %
Net profit / assets
Equity ratio
100.0 %
Equity / assets

Annual reports

PDFs from e-Äriregister
Annual reports
Year Period Filed Report Documents
2025 1 Jan 2025 – 31 Dec 2025 30 Jun 2026 Company’s own e-Äriregister
2024 1 Jan 2024 – 31 Dec 2024 30 Jun 2025 Company’s own e-Äriregister
2023 1 Jan 2023 – 31 Dec 2023 26 Jun 2024 Company’s own e-Äriregister
2022 1 Jan 2022 – 31 Dec 2022 1 Jul 2023 Company’s own e-Äriregister
2021 25 Feb 2021 – 31 Dec 2021 26 Jun 2024 Company’s own e-Äriregister

Board

Right of representation

Any member of the management board may represent the non-profit association in all transactions.

Owners

No owner information.

Beneficial owners

  • Mati Senkel
    Management board member(s) · since 25 Feb 2021

Founders and other persons

  • Ene Raudla
    Founder (without contribution) · 18 Feb 2021
  • Mati Senkel
    Founder (without contribution) · 18 Feb 2021
shared board members, owners or beneficial owners

Activities (EMTAK)

  • 46491Wholesale of stationery, books, magazines and newspapers Main
Rulings
Number, date Title Deadline State Document
M 50167177 / 4
28 Aug 2025
Amendment entry In force
28 Aug 2025
PDF
M 50167177 / 3
28 Feb 2024
Entry refused: deficiencies not eliminated In force
15 Mar 2024
PDF
M 50167177 / M2
12 Feb 2024
Ruling to eliminate deficiencies 27 Feb 2024 In force
28 Feb 2024
PDF
M 50167177 / 2
1 Feb 2023
Amendment entry In force
1 Feb 2023
PDF
M 50167177
25 Feb 2021
First entry In force
25 Feb 2021
PDF
M 50167177 / M1
22 Feb 2021
Ruling to eliminate deficiencies 14 Mar 2021 Deficiencies eliminated
25 Feb 2021
PDF

Sources: e-Äriregister and EMTA. Data updated 2 Nov 2026. Open at the source ↗ · Report an error in the data