Kase-Juhani elurajoon MTÜ

Active Registry code 80592244 MTÜ Kandiküla Registered 2 Feb 2021
Compare

Kase-Juhani elurajoon MTÜ is a MTÜ based in Kandiküla, registry code 80592244, status: active. Main activity: Management of buildings and rental houses (apartment associations, housing associations, building associations etc.). Its annual report for 2025 shows revenue of €0 and 0 employees.

Turnover
—
State taxes
79 €
Labour taxes
0 €
Employees
—

Q2 2026 · data from the Tax and Customs Board (EMTA)

Position in the industry Real estate activities · EMTAK 68

  • Revenue · 2025 0 €
    industry median 13 620 € · companies in the industry: 30 471

Taxes and turnover

Q1 2025 – Q2 2026
State taxes, € Q2 2026: 79 € · +51.9% vs Q1 2025
020406080Q1 2025 Company: 52 €Q1·25Q2 2026 Company: 79 €Q2·26020406080Q1 2025 Company: 52 €Q2 2026 Company: 79 €Q2·26
Figures by quarter
Quarter Turnover, € State taxes, € Labour taxes, € Employees
Q2 2026 — 79 — —
Q1 2025 — 52 — —

Financials by year

2021 – 2025
Revenue, € 2025: 0 € · industry median 13 620 € · above 5% of the industry
05 00010 00015 0002021 Company: 0 € Industry median: 11 162 €20212022 Company: 0 € Industry median: 11 789 €20222023 Company: 0 € Industry median: 12 224 €20232024 Company: 0 € Industry median: 12 853 €20242025 Company: 0 € Industry median: 13 620 €202505 00010 00015 0002021 Company: 0 € Industry median: 11 162 €20212022 Company: 0 € Industry median: 11 789 €2023 Company: 0 € Industry median: 12 224 €20232024 Company: 0 € Industry median: 12 853 €2025 Company: 0 € Industry median: 13 620 €2025
  • Company
  • Industry median

Industry: Real estate activities (the EMTAK division of the main activity). Median: half of the industry is above, half below.

Net profit, € 2025: 785 € · −47.7% vs 2024 · industry median 283 € · above 56% of the industry
-50005001 0001 5002021 Company: — Industry median: 251 €20212022 Company: — Industry median: 161 €20222023 Company: -10 € Industry median: 154 €20232024 Company: 1 500 € Industry median: 256 €20242025 Company: 785 € Industry median: 283 €2025-50005001 0001 5002021 Company: — Industry median: 251 €20212022 Company: — Industry median: 161 €2023 Company: -10 € Industry median: 154 €20232024 Company: 1 500 € Industry median: 256 €2025 Company: 785 € Industry median: 283 €2025
  • Company
  • Industry median

Industry: Real estate activities (the EMTAK division of the main activity). Median: half of the industry is above, half below.

Assets, € 2025: 9 781 € · +208.4% vs 2024
02 0004 0006 0008 00010 0002021 Company: 0 €20212022 Company: 0 €20222023 Company: 1 036 €20232024 Company: 3 172 €20242025 Company: 9 781 €202502 0004 0006 0008 00010 0002021 Company: 0 €20212022 Company: 0 €2023 Company: 1 036 €20232024 Company: 3 172 €2025 Company: 9 781 €2025
Equity, € 2025: 2 275 € · +52.7% vs 2024
-50005001 0001 5002 0002 5002021 Company: —20212022 Company: —20222023 Company: -10 €20232024 Company: 1 490 €20242025 Company: 2 275 €2025-50005001 0001 5002 0002 5002021 Company: —20212022 Company: —2023 Company: -10 €20232024 Company: 1 490 €2025 Company: 2 275 €2025
Employees 2025: 0 · industry median 1 · above 2% of the industry
0.00.20.40.60.81.02021 Company: 0 Industry median: 120212022 Company: 0 Industry median: 120222023 Company: 0 Industry median: 120232024 Company: 0 Industry median: 120242025 Company: 0 Industry median: 120250.00.20.40.60.81.02021 Company: 0 Industry median: 120212022 Company: 0 Industry median: 12023 Company: 0 Industry median: 120232024 Company: 0 Industry median: 12025 Company: 0 Industry median: 12025
  • Company
  • Industry median

Industry: Real estate activities (the EMTAK division of the main activity). Median: half of the industry is above, half below.

Financials by year
Year Revenue, € Net profit, € Assets, € Equity, € Employees
2025 0 785 9 781 2 275 0
2024 0 1 500 3 172 1 490 0
2023 0 -10 1 036 -10 0
2022 0 — 0 — 0
2021 0 — 0 — 0

Figures from the company’s own (non-consolidated) balance sheet and income statement. A loss is shown with a minus sign.

Financial ratios for 2025

Net profit margin
67.8 %
Net profit / revenue
Return on equity (ROE)
34.5 %
Net profit / equity
Return on assets (ROA)
8.0 %
Net profit / assets
Equity ratio
23.3 %
Equity / assets
Debt ratio
76.7 %
Liabilities / assets
Current ratio
1.30
Current assets / current liabilities

Annual reports

PDFs from e-Äriregister
Annual reports
Year Period Filed Report Documents
2025 1 Jan 2025 – 31 Dec 2025 4 Jun 2026 Company’s own e-Äriregister
2024 1 Jan 2024 – 31 Dec 2024 4 Feb 2025 Company’s own e-Äriregister
2023 1 Jan 2023 – 31 Dec 2023 20 May 2024 Company’s own e-Äriregister
2022 1 Jan 2022 – 31 Dec 2022 2 Jul 2023 Company’s own e-Äriregister
2021 2 Feb 2021 – 31 Dec 2021 2 Jul 2023 Company’s own e-Äriregister

Board

Right of representation

Any member of the management board may represent the non-profit association in all transactions.

Owners

No owner information.

Beneficial owners

Founders and other persons

  • Andrus Lukke
    Founder (without contribution) · 31 Jan 2021
  • Iivi Lukke
    Founder (without contribution) · 31 Jan 2021
shared board members, owners or beneficial owners

Activities (EMTAK)

  • 68321Management of buildings and rental houses (apartment associations, housing associations, building associations etc.) Main
Rulings
Number, date Title Deadline State Document
M 50165746 / 5
12 Jun 2024
Amendment entry In force
12 Jun 2024
PDF
M 50165746 / M1
31 May 2024
Ruling to eliminate deficiencies 20 Jun 2024 Deficiencies eliminated
5 Jun 2024
PDF
M 50165746 / 4
8 Apr 2024
Amendment entry In force
8 Apr 2024
PDF
M 50165746 / 3
30 Aug 2023
Amendment entry In force
30 Aug 2023
PDF
M 50165746 / 2
1 Feb 2023
Amendment entry In force
1 Feb 2023
PDF
M 50165746
2 Feb 2021
First entry In force
2 Feb 2021
PDF

Sources: e-Äriregister and EMTA. Data updated 1 Nov 2026. Open at the source ↗ · Report an error in the data