MTÜ Lakiza Motosport

Active Registry code 80561445 MTÜ Mündi küla Registered 11 Feb 2019
Compare

MTÜ Lakiza Motosport is a MTÜ based in Mündi küla, registry code 80561445, status: active. Main activity: Activities of sports clubs. Its annual report for 2024 shows revenue of €0 and 0 employees.

Revenue
0 €
Employees
0
±0 vs 2023

2024 · annual report, e-Äriregister

Position in the industry Sports activities and amusement and recreation activities · EMTAK 93

  • Revenue · 2024 0 €
    industry median 0 € · companies in the industry: 8 751

Taxes and turnover

No tax data available. EMTA publishes data for those who paid state taxes, filed a VAT return or had employees in the quarter. New and small companies may be missing.

Financials by year

2019 – 2024
Revenue, € 2024: 0 € · industry median 0 € · above 5% of the industry
0.00.00.00.00.00.02019 Company: 0 € Industry median: 0 €20192020 Company: 0 € Industry median: 0 €20202021 Company: 0 € Industry median: 0 €20212022 Company: 0 € Industry median: 0 €20222023 Company: 0 € Industry median: 0 €20232024 Company: 0 € Industry median: 0 €20240.00.00.00.00.00.02019 Company: 0 € Industry median: 0 €2020 Company: 0 € Industry median: 0 €20202021 Company: 0 € Industry median: 0 €2022 Company: 0 € Industry median: 0 €20222023 Company: 0 € Industry median: 0 €2024 Company: 0 € Industry median: 0 €2024
  • Company
  • Industry median

Industry: Sports activities and amusement and recreation activities (the EMTAK division of the main activity). Median: half of the industry is above, half below.

Net profit, € 2024: 4 118 € · +1 714.1% vs 2023 · industry median 33 € · above 82% of the industry
-4 000-2 00002 0004 0006 0002019 Company: 172 € Industry median: 63 €20192020 Company: -570 € Industry median: 28 €20202021 Company: -3 495 € Industry median: 24 €20212022 Company: 1 € Industry median: 0 €20222023 Company: 227 € Industry median: 5 €20232024 Company: 4 118 € Industry median: 33 €2024-4 000-2 00002 0004 0006 0002019 Company: 172 € Industry median: 63 €2020 Company: -570 € Industry median: 28 €20202021 Company: -3 495 € Industry median: 24 €2022 Company: 1 € Industry median: 0 €20222023 Company: 227 € Industry median: 5 €2024 Company: 4 118 € Industry median: 33 €2024
  • Company
  • Industry median

Industry: Sports activities and amusement and recreation activities (the EMTAK division of the main activity). Median: half of the industry is above, half below.

Assets, € 2024: 454 € · +2 926.7% vs 2023
02004006008002019 Company: 611 €20192020 Company: 261 €20202021 Company: 124 €20212022 Company: 23 €20222023 Company: 15 €20232024 Company: 454 €202402004006008002019 Company: 611 €2020 Company: 261 €20202021 Company: 124 €2022 Company: 23 €20222023 Company: 15 €2024 Company: 454 €2024
Equity, € 2024: 454 € · +112.4% vs 2023
-4 000-3 000-2 000-1 00001 0002019 Company: 172 €20192020 Company: -398 €20202021 Company: -3 892 €20212022 Company: -3 891 €20222023 Company: -3 664 €20232024 Company: 454 €2024-4 000-3 000-2 000-1 00001 0002019 Company: 172 €2020 Company: -398 €20202021 Company: -3 892 €2022 Company: -3 891 €20222023 Company: -3 664 €2024 Company: 454 €2024
Employees 2024: 0 · industry median 1 · above 2% of the industry
0.00.20.40.60.81.02019 Company: 0 Industry median: 120192020 Company: 0 Industry median: 120202021 Company: 0 Industry median: 120212022 Company: 0 Industry median: 120222023 Company: 0 Industry median: 120232024 Company: 0 Industry median: 120240.00.20.40.60.81.02019 Company: 0 Industry median: 12020 Company: 0 Industry median: 120202021 Company: 0 Industry median: 12022 Company: 0 Industry median: 120222023 Company: 0 Industry median: 12024 Company: 0 Industry median: 12024
  • Company
  • Industry median

Industry: Sports activities and amusement and recreation activities (the EMTAK division of the main activity). Median: half of the industry is above, half below.

Financials by year
Year Revenue, € Net profit, € Labour costs, € Assets, € Equity, € Employees
2024 0 4 118 0 454 454 0
2023 0 227 0 15 -3 664 0
2022 0 1 0 23 -3 891 0
2021 0 -3 495 0 124 -3 892 0
2020 0 -570 0 261 -398 0
2019 0 172 0 611 172 0

Figures from the company’s own (non-consolidated) balance sheet and income statement. A loss is shown with a minus sign.

Financial ratios for 2024

Net profit margin
79.6 %
Net profit / revenue
Return on equity (ROE)
907.0 %
Net profit / equity
Return on assets (ROA)
907.0 %
Net profit / assets
Equity ratio
100.0 %
Equity / assets
Debt ratio
0.0 %
Liabilities / assets

Annual reports

PDFs from e-Äriregister
Annual reports
Year Period Filed Report Documents
2024 1 Jan 2024 – 31 Dec 2024 28 Jul 2025 Company’s own e-Äriregister
2023 1 Jan 2023 – 31 Dec 2023 13 Sep 2024 Company’s own e-Äriregister
2022 1 Jan 2022 – 31 Dec 2022 14 Mar 2024 Company’s own e-Äriregister
2021 1 Jan 2021 – 31 Dec 2021 12 Jul 2022 Company’s own e-Äriregister
2020 1 Jan 2020 – 31 Dec 2020 3 Jul 2021 Company’s own e-Äriregister
2019 11 Feb 2019 – 31 Dec 2019 3 Nov 2020 Company’s own e-Äriregister

Board

Right of representation

Any member of the management board may represent the non-profit association in all transactions.

Owners

No owner information.

Beneficial owners

Founders and other persons

shared board members, owners or beneficial owners

Activities (EMTAK)

  • 9312Activities of sports clubs Main

History of changes

What Value Period
Status Active 16 Apr 2024 – now
Status Deleted from the registry 4 Mar 2024 – now
Status Active 11 Feb 2019 – now
Rulings
Number, date Title Deadline State Document
M 50112624 / M8
15 Oct 2026
Warning of deletion from the register: annual report not filed 18 Jan 2027 In force
15 Oct 2026
PDF
M 50112624 / M7
2 Sep 2024
Warning of deletion from the register: annual report not filed 6 Dec 2024 Deficiencies eliminated
14 Sep 2024
PDF
M 50112624 / M6
26 Jul 2024
Warning of deletion from the register: annual report not filed 29 Oct 2024 Deficiencies eliminated
24 Aug 2024
PDF
M 50112624 / 6
16 Apr 2024
Restored to the register to continue operating In force
16 Apr 2024
PDF
M 50112624 / M5
2 Apr 2024
Ruling to eliminate deficiencies 17 Apr 2024 Deficiencies eliminated
16 Apr 2024
PDF
M 50112624 / M4
15 Mar 2024
Ruling to eliminate deficiencies 30 Mar 2024 Deficiencies eliminated
1 Apr 2024
PDF
M 50112624 / 5
4 Mar 2024
Deleted from the register: annual report not filed In force
4 Mar 2024
PDF
M 50112624 / M3
29 Nov 2023
Warning of deletion from the register: annual report not filed 3 Mar 2024 Deficiencies eliminated
15 Mar 2024
PDF
M 50112624 / 4
1 Feb 2023
Amendment entry In force
1 Feb 2023
PDF
M 50112624 / 3
28 Jun 2021
Entry refused: deficiencies not eliminated In force
23 Jul 2021
PDF
M 50112624 / M2
25 May 2021
Ruling to eliminate deficiencies 14 Jun 2021 In force
25 May 2021
PDF
M 50112624 / M1
18 May 2021
Ruling to eliminate deficiencies 17 Jun 2021 In force
18 May 2021
PDF
M 50112624 / 2
30 Mar 2021
Amendment under Commercial Code § 525 (2) In force
30 Mar 2021
PDF
M 50112624
11 Feb 2019
First entry In force
11 Feb 2019
PDF

Sources: e-Äriregister and EMTA. Data updated 2 Nov 2026. Open at the source ↗ · Report an error in the data