Tallinn, Tagala tn 10 korteriühistu

Active Registry code 80559359 KÜ Registered 16 Jan 2019
Compare

Tallinn, Tagala tn 10 korteriühistu is a KÜ based in , registry code 80559359, status: active. Its annual report for 2025 shows revenue of €45 698 and 0 employees.

Turnover
—
State taxes
130 €
↓ 49.8% vs Q2 2022
Labour taxes
135 €
↓ 50.2% vs Q2 2022
Employees
—

Q3 2022 · data from the Tax and Customs Board (EMTA)

Taxes and turnover

Q1 2022 – Q3 2022
State taxes, € Q3 2022: 130 € · −49.8% vs Q2 2022
0100200300400Q1 2022 Company: 338 €Q1·22Q2 2022 Company: 259 €Q2·22Q3 2022 Company: 130 €Q3·220100200300400Q1 2022 Company: 338 €Q1·22Q2 2022 Company: 259 €Q3 2022 Company: 130 €Q3·22
Figures by quarter
Quarter Turnover, € State taxes, € Labour taxes, € Employees
Q3 2022 — 130 135 —
Q2 2022 — 259 271 —
Q1 2022 — 338 355 —

Financials by year

2019 – 2025
Revenue, € 2025: 45 698 € · +1.3% vs 2024
010 00020 00030 00040 00050 0002019 Company: 9 862 €20192020 Company: 33 708 €20202021 Company: 30 425 €20212022 Company: 37 070 €20222023 Company: 38 016 €20232024 Company: 45 105 €20242025 Company: 45 698 €2025010 00020 00030 00040 00050 0002019 Company: 9 862 €20192020 Company: 33 708 €2021 Company: 30 425 €20212022 Company: 37 070 €2023 Company: 38 016 €20232024 Company: 45 105 €2025 Company: 45 698 €2025
Net profit, € 2025: 586 € · +225.6% vs 2024
02004006002019 Company: 0 €20192020 Company: 0 €20202021 Company: 61 €20212022 Company: 587 €20222023 Company: 22 €20232024 Company: 180 €20242025 Company: 586 €202502004006002019 Company: 0 €20192020 Company: 0 €2021 Company: 61 €20212022 Company: 587 €2023 Company: 22 €20232024 Company: 180 €2025 Company: 586 €2025
Net profit margin, % 2025: 1.3 % · +0.9 pp vs the year before
0.00.51.01.52.02019 Company: 0.0 %20192020 Company: 0.0 %20202021 Company: 0.2 %20212022 Company: 1.6 %20222023 Company: 0.1 %20232024 Company: 0.4 %20242025 Company: 1.3 %20250.00.51.01.52.02019 Company: 0.0 %20192020 Company: 0.0 %2021 Company: 0.2 %20212022 Company: 1.6 %2023 Company: 0.1 %20232024 Company: 0.4 %2025 Company: 1.3 %2025
Assets, € 2025: 38 677 € · +6.9% vs 2024
010 00020 00030 00040 0002019 Company: 9 040 €20192020 Company: 13 301 €20202021 Company: 20 206 €20212022 Company: 26 437 €20222023 Company: 34 753 €20232024 Company: 36 170 €20242025 Company: 38 677 €2025010 00020 00030 00040 0002019 Company: 9 040 €20192020 Company: 13 301 €2021 Company: 20 206 €20212022 Company: 26 437 €2023 Company: 34 753 €20232024 Company: 36 170 €2025 Company: 38 677 €2025
Equity, € 2025: 9 165 € · +6.8% vs 2024
02 0004 0006 0008 00010 0002019 Company: 2 047 €20192020 Company: 6 012 €20202021 Company: 6 074 €20212022 Company: 6 661 €20222023 Company: 7 970 €20232024 Company: 8 580 €20242025 Company: 9 165 €202502 0004 0006 0008 00010 0002019 Company: 2 047 €20192020 Company: 6 012 €2021 Company: 6 074 €20212022 Company: 6 661 €2023 Company: 7 970 €20232024 Company: 8 580 €2025 Company: 9 165 €2025
Employees 2025: 0
01232019 Company: 020192020 Company: 020202021 Company: 320212022 Company: 320222023 Company: 020232024 Company: 020242025 Company: 0202501232019 Company: 020192020 Company: 02021 Company: 320212022 Company: 32023 Company: 020232024 Company: 02025 Company: 02025
Financials by year
Year Revenue, € Net profit, € Labour costs, € Assets, € Equity, € Employees
2025 45 698 586 0 38 677 9 165 0
2024 45 105 180 0 36 170 8 580 0
2023 38 016 22 0 34 753 7 970 0
2022 37 070 587 1 900 26 437 6 661 3
2021 30 425 61 4 560 20 206 6 074 3
2020 33 708 0 0 13 301 6 012 0
2019 9 862 0 0 9 040 2 047 0

Figures from the company’s own (non-consolidated) balance sheet and income statement. A loss is shown with a minus sign.

Financial ratios for 2025

Net profit margin
1.3 %
Net profit / revenue
Return on equity (ROE)
6.4 %
Net profit / equity
Return on assets (ROA)
1.5 %
Net profit / assets
Equity ratio
23.7 %
Equity / assets
Debt ratio
76.3 %
Liabilities / assets
Current ratio
1.31
Current assets / current liabilities

Annual reports

PDFs from e-Äriregister
Annual reports
Year Period Filed Report Documents
2025 1 Jan 2025 – 31 Dec 2025 20 Jul 2026 Company’s own e-Äriregister
2024 1 Jan 2024 – 31 Dec 2024 2 Sep 2025 Company’s own e-Äriregister
2023 1 Jan 2023 – 31 Dec 2023 20 Jun 2024 Company’s own e-Äriregister
2022 1 Jan 2022 – 31 Dec 2022 25 Jul 2023 Company’s own e-Äriregister
2021 1 Jan 2021 – 31 Dec 2021 16 May 2022 Company’s own e-Äriregister
2020 1 Jan 2020 – 31 Dec 2020 18 May 2021 Company’s own e-Äriregister
2019 16 Jan 2019 – 31 Dec 2019 28 Oct 2020 Company’s own e-Äriregister

Board

Owners

No owner information.

Activities (EMTAK)

No activities listed.

Rulings
Number, date Title Deadline State Document
Ü 50109665 / 7
21 Oct 2024
Amendment under Code of Civil Procedure § 595¹ (1) In force
21 Oct 2024
PDF
Ü 50109665 / 6
20 Jun 2024
Amendment under Code of Civil Procedure § 595¹ (1) In force
20 Jun 2024
PDF
Ü 50109665 / 5
1 Feb 2023
Amendment entry In force
1 Feb 2023
PDF
Ü 50109665 / 4
10 Jun 2022
Amendment entry In force
10 Jun 2022
PDF
Ü 50109665 / 3
4 Dec 2020
Amendment entry In force
4 Dec 2020
PDF
Ü 50109665 / M1
3 Dec 2020
Ruling to eliminate deficiencies 2 Jan 2021 Deficiencies eliminated
4 Dec 2020
PDF
Ü 50109665 / 2
29 Oct 2019
Amendment entry In force
29 Oct 2019
PDF
Ü 50109665
16 Jan 2019
First entry In force
16 Jan 2019
PDF

Sources: e-Äriregister and EMTA. Data updated 2 Nov 2026. Open at the source ↗ · Report an error in the data