Ihaste Elanike Liit

Active Registry code 80557113 MTÜ Tartu linn Registered 5 Nov 2018
Compare

Ihaste Elanike Liit is a MTÜ based in Tartu linn, registry code 80557113, status: active. Main activity: Associations for the purpose of regional/local life development and support. Its annual report for 2025 shows revenue of €0 and 0 employees.

Revenue
0 €
Employees
0
±0 vs 2024

2025 · annual report, e-Äriregister

Position in the industry Activities of membership organisations · EMTAK 94

  • Revenue · 2025 0 €
    industry median 0 € · companies in the industry: 6 612

Taxes and turnover

No tax data available. EMTA publishes data for those who paid state taxes, filed a VAT return or had employees in the quarter. New and small companies may be missing.

Financials by year

2019 – 2025
Revenue, € 2025: 0 € · industry median 0 € · above 5% of the industry
0.00.00.00.00.00.02019 Company: 0 € Industry median: 0 €20192020 Company: 0 € Industry median: 0 €20202021 Company: 0 € Industry median: 0 €20212022 Company: 0 € Industry median: 0 €20222023 Company: 0 € Industry median: 0 €20232024 Company: 0 € Industry median: 0 €20242025 Company: 0 € Industry median: 0 €20250.00.00.00.00.00.02019 Company: 0 € Industry median: 0 €20192020 Company: 0 € Industry median: 0 €2021 Company: 0 € Industry median: 0 €20212022 Company: 0 € Industry median: 0 €2023 Company: 0 € Industry median: 0 €20232024 Company: 0 € Industry median: 0 €2025 Company: 0 € Industry median: 0 €2025
  • Company
  • Industry median

Industry: Activities of membership organisations (the EMTAK division of the main activity). Median: half of the industry is above, half below.

Net profit, € 2025: -264 € · −102.5% vs 2024 · industry median 0 € · above 29% of the industry
-5 00005 00010 00015 0002019 Company: — Industry median: 5 €20192020 Company: -2 103 € Industry median: 28 €20202021 Company: 1 091 € Industry median: 10 €20212022 Company: 971 € Industry median: 0 €20222023 Company: 457 € Industry median: 0 €20232024 Company: 10 470 € Industry median: 0 €20242025 Company: -264 € Industry median: 0 €2025-5 00005 00010 00015 0002019 Company: — Industry median: 5 €20192020 Company: -2 103 € Industry median: 28 €2021 Company: 1 091 € Industry median: 10 €20212022 Company: 971 € Industry median: 0 €2023 Company: 457 € Industry median: 0 €20232024 Company: 10 470 € Industry median: 0 €2025 Company: -264 € Industry median: 0 €2025
  • Company
  • Industry median

Industry: Activities of membership organisations (the EMTAK division of the main activity). Median: half of the industry is above, half below.

Assets, € 2025: 10 622 € · −2.4% vs 2024
02 5005 0007 50010 00012 5002019 Company: 0 €20192020 Company: 1 497 €20202021 Company: 301 €20212022 Company: 38 €20222023 Company: 416 €20232024 Company: 10 886 €20242025 Company: 10 622 €202502 5005 0007 50010 00012 5002019 Company: 0 €20192020 Company: 1 497 €2021 Company: 301 €20212022 Company: 38 €2023 Company: 416 €20232024 Company: 10 886 €2025 Company: 10 622 €2025
Equity, € 2025: 10 622 € · −2.4% vs 2024
-5 00005 00010 00015 0002019 Company: —20192020 Company: -2 103 €20202021 Company: -1 012 €20212022 Company: -41 €20222023 Company: 416 €20232024 Company: 10 886 €20242025 Company: 10 622 €2025-5 00005 00010 00015 0002019 Company: —20192020 Company: -2 103 €2021 Company: -1 012 €20212022 Company: -41 €2023 Company: 416 €20232024 Company: 10 886 €2025 Company: 10 622 €2025
Employees 2025: 0 · industry median 1 · above 2% of the industry
0.00.20.40.60.81.02019 Company: 0 Industry median: 120192020 Company: 0 Industry median: 120202021 Company: 0 Industry median: 120212022 Company: 0 Industry median: 120222023 Company: 0 Industry median: 120232024 Company: 0 Industry median: 120242025 Company: 0 Industry median: 120250.00.20.40.60.81.02019 Company: 0 Industry median: 120192020 Company: 0 Industry median: 12021 Company: 0 Industry median: 120212022 Company: 0 Industry median: 12023 Company: 0 Industry median: 120232024 Company: 0 Industry median: 12025 Company: 0 Industry median: 12025
  • Company
  • Industry median

Industry: Activities of membership organisations (the EMTAK division of the main activity). Median: half of the industry is above, half below.

Financials by year
Year Revenue, € Net profit, € Labour costs, € Assets, € Equity, € Employees
2025 0 -264 0 10 622 10 622 0
2024 0 10 470 0 10 886 10 886 0
2023 0 457 0 416 416 0
2022 0 971 0 38 -41 0
2021 0 1 091 0 301 -1 012 0
2020 0 -2 103 0 1 497 -2 103 0
2019 0 — — 0 — 0

Figures from the company’s own (non-consolidated) balance sheet and income statement. A loss is shown with a minus sign.

Financial ratios for 2025

Return on equity (ROE)
-2.5 %
Net profit / equity
Return on assets (ROA)
-2.5 %
Net profit / assets
Equity ratio
100.0 %
Equity / assets

Annual reports

PDFs from e-Äriregister
Annual reports
Year Period Filed Report Documents
2025 1 Jan 2025 – 31 Dec 2025 17 Jun 2026 Company’s own e-Äriregister
2024 1 Jan 2024 – 31 Dec 2024 30 Jun 2025 Company’s own e-Äriregister
2023 1 Jan 2023 – 31 Dec 2023 22 Aug 2024 Company’s own e-Äriregister
2022 1 Jan 2022 – 31 Dec 2022 7 Sep 2023 Company’s own e-Äriregister
2021 1 Jan 2021 – 31 Dec 2021 7 Sep 2023 Company’s own e-Äriregister
2020 1 Jan 2020 – 31 Dec 2020 2 Jul 2021 Company’s own e-Äriregister
2019 5 Nov 2018 – 31 Dec 2019 10 Jun 2020 Company’s own e-Äriregister

Board

Right of representation

Any member of the management board may represent the non-profit association in all transactions.

Owners

No owner information.

Beneficial owners

Founders and other persons

shared board members, owners or beneficial owners

Activities (EMTAK)

  • 94992Associations for the purpose of regional/local life development and support Main
Rulings
Number, date Title Deadline State Document
M 50106253 / 7
11 Feb 2026
Amendment entry In force
11 Feb 2026
PDF
M 50106253 / M7
26 Jul 2024
Warning of a fine: annual report not filed 25 Aug 2024 Deficiencies eliminated
23 Aug 2024
PDF
M 50106253 / M6
5 Sep 2023
Procedural ruling 19 Sep 2023 Deficiencies eliminated
7 Sep 2023
PDF
M 50106253 / M5
31 Jul 2023
Procedural ruling 30 Aug 2023 Deficiencies eliminated
15 Aug 2023
PDF
M 50106253 / 6
1 Feb 2023
Amendment entry In force
1 Feb 2023
PDF
M 50106253 / M4
17 Jan 2022
Demand to pay the state fee 1 Feb 2022 In force
17 Jan 2022
PDF
M 50106253 / 5
21 Dec 2021
Entry made by the register on its own initiative In force
21 Dec 2021
PDF
M 50106253 / M3
30 Nov 2021
Procedural ruling 15 Dec 2021 In force
30 Nov 2021
PDF
M 50106253 / 4
8 Jul 2020
Amendment entry In force
8 Jul 2020
PDF
M 50106253 / M2
26 Jun 2020
Ruling to eliminate deficiencies 11 Jul 2020 Deficiencies eliminated
8 Jul 2020
PDF
M 50106253 / 3
21 Aug 2019
Amendment entry In force
21 Aug 2019
PDF
M 50106253 / 2
22 Jul 2019
Entry refused: deficiencies not eliminated In force
7 Aug 2019
PDF
M 50106253 / M1
25 Jun 2019
Ruling to eliminate deficiencies 15 Jul 2019 In force
25 Jun 2019
PDF
M 50106253
5 Nov 2018
First entry In force
5 Nov 2018
PDF

Sources: e-Äriregister and EMTA. Data updated 1 Nov 2026. Open at the source ↗ · Report an error in the data