KULTUURISELTS NISSI SÄRTS

Active Registry code 80551719 MTÜ Turba alevik Registered 19 Jun 2018
Compare

KULTUURISELTS NISSI SÄRTS is a MTÜ based in Turba alevik, registry code 80551719, status: active. Main activity: Amusement and recreation activities n.e.c.. Its annual report for 2025 shows revenue of €0 and 2 employees.

Turnover
—
State taxes
4 517 €
↑ 0.9% vs Q2 2026
Labour taxes
4 921 €
↑ 0.9% vs Q2 2026
Employees
2
±0 vs Q2 2026

Q3 2026 · data from the Tax and Customs Board (EMTA)

Position in the industry Sports activities and amusement and recreation activities · EMTAK 93

  • Labour taxes per employee 2 461 €
    industry median 1 179 € · companies in the industry: 1 807
  • Revenue · 2025 0 €
    industry median 0 € · companies in the industry: 8 615

Taxes and turnover

Q4 2023 – Q3 2026
Labour taxes per employee, € Q3 2026: 2 461 € · +0.9% vs Q2 2026 · industry median 1 179 € · above 87% of the industry
01 0002 0003 000Q4 2023 Company: 2 797 € Industry median: 945 €Q4·23Q1 2024 Company: 2 132 € Industry median: 963 €Q2 2024 Company: 2 377 € Industry median: 1 008 €Q2·24Q3 2024 Company: 2 390 € Industry median: 1 003 €Q4 2024 Company: 2 294 € Industry median: 1 006 €Q4·24Q1 2025 Company: 2 660 € Industry median: 1 067 €Q2 2025 Company: 2 120 € Industry median: 1 126 €Q2·25Q3 2025 Company: 2 480 € Industry median: 1 126 €Q4 2025 Company: 2 458 € Industry median: 1 126 €Q4·25Q1 2026 Company: 2 884 € Industry median: 1 110 €Q2 2026 Company: 2 438 € Industry median: 1 123 €Q2·26Q3 2026 Company: 2 461 € Industry median: 1 179 €Q3·2601 0002 0003 000Q4 2024 Company: 2 294 € Industry median: 1 006 €Q1 2025 Company: 2 660 € Industry median: 1 067 €Q1·25Q2 2025 Company: 2 120 € Industry median: 1 126 €Q3 2025 Company: 2 480 € Industry median: 1 126 €Q3·25Q4 2025 Company: 2 458 € Industry median: 1 126 €Q1 2026 Company: 2 884 € Industry median: 1 110 €Q1·26Q2 2026 Company: 2 438 € Industry median: 1 123 €Q3 2026 Company: 2 461 € Industry median: 1 179 €Q3·26
  • Company
  • Industry median

Industry: Sports activities and amusement and recreation activities (the EMTAK division of the main activity). Median: half of the industry is above, half below.

Employees Q3 2026: 2 · +0.0% vs Q2 2026
0.00.51.01.52.0Q4 2023 Company: 2Q4·23Q1 2024 Company: 2Q2 2024 Company: 2Q2·24Q3 2024 Company: 2Q4 2024 Company: 2Q4·24Q1 2025 Company: 2Q2 2025 Company: 2Q2·25Q3 2025 Company: 2Q4 2025 Company: 2Q4·25Q1 2026 Company: 2Q2 2026 Company: 2Q2·26Q3 2026 Company: 2Q3·260.00.51.01.52.0Q4 2024 Company: 2Q1 2025 Company: 2Q1·25Q2 2025 Company: 2Q3 2025 Company: 2Q3·25Q4 2025 Company: 2Q1 2026 Company: 2Q1·26Q2 2026 Company: 2Q3 2026 Company: 2Q3·26
State taxes, € Q3 2026: 4 517 € · +0.9% vs Q2 2026
02 0004 0006 000Q4 2023 Company: 5 160 €Q4·23Q1 2024 Company: 3 933 €Q2 2024 Company: 4 387 €Q2·24Q3 2024 Company: 4 409 €Q4 2024 Company: 4 236 €Q4·24Q1 2025 Company: 4 917 €Q2 2025 Company: 3 921 €Q2·25Q3 2025 Company: 4 587 €Q4 2025 Company: 4 547 €Q4·25Q1 2026 Company: 5 312 €Q2 2026 Company: 4 475 €Q2·26Q3 2026 Company: 4 517 €Q3·2602 0004 0006 000Q4 2024 Company: 4 236 €Q1 2025 Company: 4 917 €Q1·25Q2 2025 Company: 3 921 €Q3 2025 Company: 4 587 €Q3·25Q4 2025 Company: 4 547 €Q1 2026 Company: 5 312 €Q1·26Q2 2026 Company: 4 475 €Q3 2026 Company: 4 517 €Q3·26
Figures by quarter
Quarter Turnover, € State taxes, € Labour taxes, € Employees
Q3 2026 — 4 517 4 921 2
Q2 2026 — 4 475 4 876 2
Q1 2026 — 5 312 5 768 2
Q4 2025 — 4 547 4 916 2
Q3 2025 — 4 587 4 959 2
Q2 2025 — 3 921 4 240 2
Q1 2025 — 4 917 5 320 2
Q4 2024 — 4 236 4 588 2
Q3 2024 — 4 409 4 780 2
Q2 2024 — 4 387 4 754 2
Q1 2024 — 3 933 4 263 2
Q4 2023 — 5 160 5 594 2
Q3 2023 — 3 701 4 012 2
Q2 2023 — 3 878 4 205 2
Q1 2023 — 4 392 4 761 2
Q4 2022 — 3 217 3 494 2
Q3 2022 — 2 423 2 643 2
Q2 2022 — 2 646 2 853 1
Q1 2022 — 2 537 2 740 2
Labour taxes per employee per month
820 €

Q3 2026 · calculated from EMTA data

Financials by year

2018 – 2025
Revenue, € 2025: 0 € · industry median 0 € · above 5% of the industry
0.00.00.00.00.00.02018 Company: — Industry median: —20182019 Company: 0 € Industry median: 0 €20192020 Company: 0 € Industry median: 0 €20202021 Company: 0 € Industry median: 0 €20212022 Company: 0 € Industry median: 0 €20222023 Company: 0 € Industry median: 0 €20232024 Company: 0 € Industry median: 0 €20242025 Company: 0 € Industry median: 0 €20250.00.00.00.00.00.02018 Company: — Industry median: —2019 Company: 0 € Industry median: 0 €20192020 Company: 0 € Industry median: 0 €2021 Company: 0 € Industry median: 0 €20212022 Company: 0 € Industry median: 0 €2023 Company: 0 € Industry median: 0 €20232024 Company: 0 € Industry median: 0 €2025 Company: 0 € Industry median: 0 €2025
  • Company
  • Industry median

Industry: Sports activities and amusement and recreation activities (the EMTAK division of the main activity). Median: half of the industry is above, half below.

Net profit, € 2025: 8 020 € · +967.0% vs 2024 · industry median 10 € · above 89% of the industry
-10 000010 00020 00030 0002018 Company: — Industry median: —20182019 Company: 1 948 € Industry median: 63 €20192020 Company: 13 417 € Industry median: 28 €20202021 Company: -5 760 € Industry median: 24 €20212022 Company: -9 842 € Industry median: 0 €20222023 Company: 23 218 € Industry median: 5 €20232024 Company: -925 € Industry median: 33 €20242025 Company: 8 020 € Industry median: 10 €2025-10 000010 00020 00030 0002018 Company: — Industry median: —2019 Company: 1 948 € Industry median: 63 €20192020 Company: 13 417 € Industry median: 28 €2021 Company: -5 760 € Industry median: 24 €20212022 Company: -9 842 € Industry median: 0 €2023 Company: 23 218 € Industry median: 5 €20232024 Company: -925 € Industry median: 33 €2025 Company: 8 020 € Industry median: 10 €2025
  • Company
  • Industry median

Industry: Sports activities and amusement and recreation activities (the EMTAK division of the main activity). Median: half of the industry is above, half below.

Assets, € 2025: 41 416 € · +22.5% vs 2024
010 00020 00030 00040 00050 0002018 Company: —20182019 Company: 2 768 €20192020 Company: 17 744 €20202021 Company: 19 537 €20212022 Company: 13 326 €20222023 Company: 33 065 €20232024 Company: 33 815 €20242025 Company: 41 416 €2025010 00020 00030 00040 00050 0002018 Company: —2019 Company: 2 768 €20192020 Company: 17 744 €2021 Company: 19 537 €20212022 Company: 13 326 €2023 Company: 33 065 €20232024 Company: 33 815 €2025 Company: 41 416 €2025
Equity, € 2025: 38 897 € · +26.0% vs 2024
010 00020 00030 00040 0002018 Company: —20182019 Company: 2 587 €20192020 Company: 16 004 €20202021 Company: 18 547 €20212022 Company: 8 669 €20222023 Company: 31 887 €20232024 Company: 30 877 €20242025 Company: 38 897 €2025010 00020 00030 00040 0002018 Company: —2019 Company: 2 587 €20192020 Company: 16 004 €2021 Company: 18 547 €20212022 Company: 8 669 €2023 Company: 31 887 €20232024 Company: 30 877 €2025 Company: 38 897 €2025
Employees 2025: 2 · +0.0% vs 2024 · industry median 1 · above 65% of the industry
0.00.51.01.52.02018 Company: 0 Industry median: 120182019 Company: 1 Industry median: 120192020 Company: 2 Industry median: 120202021 Company: 2 Industry median: 120212022 Company: 2 Industry median: 120222023 Company: 2 Industry median: 120232024 Company: 2 Industry median: 120242025 Company: 2 Industry median: 120250.00.51.01.52.02018 Company: 0 Industry median: 12019 Company: 1 Industry median: 120192020 Company: 2 Industry median: 12021 Company: 2 Industry median: 120212022 Company: 2 Industry median: 12023 Company: 2 Industry median: 120232024 Company: 2 Industry median: 12025 Company: 2 Industry median: 12025
  • Company
  • Industry median

Industry: Sports activities and amusement and recreation activities (the EMTAK division of the main activity). Median: half of the industry is above, half below.

Financials by year
Year Revenue, € Net profit, € Labour costs, € Assets, € Equity, € Employees
2025 0 8 020 45 562 41 416 38 897 2
2024 0 -925 45 643 33 815 30 877 2
2023 0 23 218 40 803 33 065 31 887 2
2022 0 -9 842 32 994 13 326 8 669 2
2021 0 -5 760 29 499 19 537 18 547 2
2020 0 13 417 29 198 17 744 16 004 2
2019 0 1 948 265 2 768 2 587 1
2018 — — — — — 0

Figures from the company’s own (non-consolidated) balance sheet and income statement. A loss is shown with a minus sign.

Financial ratios for 2025

Net profit margin
9.8 %
Net profit / revenue
Return on equity (ROE)
20.6 %
Net profit / equity
Return on assets (ROA)
19.4 %
Net profit / assets
Equity ratio
93.9 %
Equity / assets
Debt ratio
6.1 %
Liabilities / assets
Current ratio
15.34
Current assets / current liabilities
Revenue per employee
40 757 €
Revenue / average full-time employees
Labour cost per employee per month
1 898 €
Labour costs / employees / 12 months (incl. employer taxes)

Annual reports

PDFs from e-Äriregister
Annual reports
Year Period Filed Report Documents
2025 1 Jan 2025 – 31 Dec 2025 30 Jun 2026 Company’s own e-Äriregister
2024 1 Jan 2024 – 31 Dec 2024 1 Jul 2025 Company’s own e-Äriregister
2023 1 Jan 2023 – 31 Dec 2023 27 Jun 2024 Company’s own e-Äriregister
2022 1 Jan 2022 – 31 Dec 2022 6 Jul 2023 Company’s own e-Äriregister
2021 1 Jan 2021 – 31 Dec 2021 30 Aug 2022 Company’s own e-Äriregister
2020 1 Jan 2020 – 31 Dec 2020 13 Jul 2021 Company’s own e-Äriregister
2019 1 Jan 2019 – 31 Dec 2019 29 Jun 2020 Company’s own e-Äriregister

Board

Right of representation

Any member of the management board may represent the non-profit association in all transactions.

Owners

No owner information.

Beneficial owners

  • Kaja Vahar
    Management board member(s) · since 9 Nov 2022
  • Signe Traks
    Management board member(s) · since 22 Oct 2018

Founders and other persons

shared board members, owners or beneficial owners

Activities (EMTAK)

  • 93291Amusement and recreation activities n.e.c. Main
Rulings
Number, date Title Deadline State Document
M 50096556 / 6
16 Sep 2024
Amendment entry In force
16 Sep 2024
PDF
M 50096556 / M2
2 Sep 2024
Ruling to correct data outside an entry 16 Sep 2024 Deficiencies eliminated
16 Sep 2024
PDF
M 50096556 / 5
1 Feb 2023
Amendment entry In force
1 Feb 2023
PDF
M 50096556 / 4
28 Jul 2021
Amendment entry In force
28 Jul 2021
PDF
M 50096556 / 3
16 Sep 2019
Amendment entry In force
16 Sep 2019
PDF
M 50096556 / M1
3 Sep 2019
Ruling to eliminate deficiencies 18 Sep 2019 Deficiencies eliminated
7 Sep 2019
PDF
M 50096556 / 2
25 Oct 2018
Amendment under Commercial Code § 525 (2) In force
25 Oct 2018
PDF
M 50096556
19 Jun 2018
First entry In force
19 Jun 2018
PDF

Sources: e-Äriregister and EMTA. Data updated 1 Nov 2026. Open at the source ↗ · Report an error in the data