Haapsalu linn, Niine tn 38 korteriühistu

Active Registry code 80546718 KÜ Registered 20 Feb 2018
Compare

Haapsalu linn, Niine tn 38 korteriühistu is a KÜ based in , registry code 80546718, status: active. Its annual report for 2025 shows revenue of €274 370 and 0 employees.

Turnover
—
State taxes
696 €
↑ 10.0% vs Q2 2026
Labour taxes
729 €
↑ 10.1% vs Q2 2026
Employees
2
±0 vs Q2 2026

Q3 2026 · data from the Tax and Customs Board (EMTA)

Taxes and turnover

Q4 2023 – Q3 2026
Labour taxes per employee, € Q3 2026: 365 € · +10.1% vs Q2 2026
0100200300400Q4 2023 Company: 294 €Q4·23Q1 2024 Company: 294 €Q2 2024 Company: 294 €Q2·24Q3 2024 Company: 294 €Q4 2024 Company: 294 €Q4·24Q1 2025 Company: 301 €Q2 2025 Company: 305 €Q2·25Q3 2025 Company: 335 €Q4 2025 Company: 333 €Q4·25Q1 2026 Company: 331 €Q2 2026 Company: 331 €Q2·26Q3 2026 Company: 365 €Q3·260100200300400Q4 2024 Company: 294 €Q1 2025 Company: 301 €Q1·25Q2 2025 Company: 305 €Q3 2025 Company: 335 €Q3·25Q4 2025 Company: 333 €Q1 2026 Company: 331 €Q1·26Q2 2026 Company: 331 €Q3 2026 Company: 365 €Q3·26
Employees Q3 2026: 2 · +0.0% vs Q2 2026
0.00.51.01.52.0Q4 2023 Company: 2Q4·23Q1 2024 Company: 2Q2 2024 Company: 2Q2·24Q3 2024 Company: 2Q4 2024 Company: 2Q4·24Q1 2025 Company: 2Q2 2025 Company: 2Q2·25Q3 2025 Company: 2Q4 2025 Company: 2Q4·25Q1 2026 Company: 2Q2 2026 Company: 2Q2·26Q3 2026 Company: 2Q3·260.00.51.01.52.0Q4 2024 Company: 2Q1 2025 Company: 2Q1·25Q2 2025 Company: 2Q3 2025 Company: 2Q3·25Q4 2025 Company: 2Q1 2026 Company: 2Q1·26Q2 2026 Company: 2Q3 2026 Company: 2Q3·26
State taxes, € Q3 2026: 696 € · +10.0% vs Q2 2026
0200400600800Q4 2023 Company: 553 €Q4·23Q1 2024 Company: 553 €Q2 2024 Company: 553 €Q2·24Q3 2024 Company: 553 €Q4 2024 Company: 553 €Q4·24Q1 2025 Company: 567 €Q2 2025 Company: 573 €Q2·25Q3 2025 Company: 631 €Q4 2025 Company: 632 €Q4·25Q1 2026 Company: 633 €Q2 2026 Company: 633 €Q2·26Q3 2026 Company: 696 €Q3·260200400600800Q4 2024 Company: 553 €Q1 2025 Company: 567 €Q1·25Q2 2025 Company: 573 €Q3 2025 Company: 631 €Q3·25Q4 2025 Company: 632 €Q1 2026 Company: 633 €Q1·26Q2 2026 Company: 633 €Q3 2026 Company: 696 €Q3·26
Figures by quarter
Quarter Turnover, € State taxes, € Labour taxes, € Employees
Q3 2026 — 696 729 2
Q2 2026 — 633 662 2
Q1 2026 — 633 662 2
Q4 2025 — 632 665 2
Q3 2025 — 631 670 2
Q2 2025 — 573 609 2
Q1 2025 — 567 602 2
Q4 2024 — 553 588 2
Q3 2024 — 553 588 2
Q2 2024 — 553 588 2
Q1 2024 — 553 588 2
Q4 2023 — 553 588 2
Q3 2023 — 553 588 2
Q2 2023 — 553 588 2
Q1 2023 — 553 588 2
Q4 2022 — 553 588 2
Q3 2022 — 553 588 2
Q2 2022 — 553 588 2
Q1 2022 — 553 588 2
Labour taxes per employee per month
122 €

Q3 2026 · calculated from EMTA data

Financials by year

2018 – 2025
Revenue, € thousand 2025: 274 370 € · +855.5% vs 2024
01002003002018 Company: —20182019 Company: 50 116 €20192020 Company: 26 194 €20202021 Company: 32 835 €20212022 Company: 24 450 €20222023 Company: 32 538 €20232024 Company: 28 715 €20242025 Company: 274 370 €202501002003002018 Company: —2019 Company: 50 116 €20192020 Company: 26 194 €2021 Company: 32 835 €20212022 Company: 24 450 €2023 Company: 32 538 €20232024 Company: 28 715 €2025 Company: 274 370 €2025
Net profit, € 2025: 342 € · −26.3% vs 2024
02004006002018 Company: —20182019 Company: 46 €20192020 Company: 443 €20202021 Company: 145 €20212022 Company: 470 €20222023 Company: 587 €20232024 Company: 464 €20242025 Company: 342 €202502004006002018 Company: —2019 Company: 46 €20192020 Company: 443 €2021 Company: 145 €20212022 Company: 470 €2023 Company: 587 €20232024 Company: 464 €2025 Company: 342 €2025
Net profit margin, % 2025: 0.1 % · −1.5 pp vs the year before
0.00.51.01.52.02018 Company: —20182019 Company: 0.1 %20192020 Company: 1.7 %20202021 Company: 0.4 %20212022 Company: 1.9 %20222023 Company: 1.8 %20232024 Company: 1.6 %20242025 Company: 0.1 %20250.00.51.01.52.02018 Company: —2019 Company: 0.1 %20192020 Company: 1.7 %2021 Company: 0.4 %20212022 Company: 1.9 %2023 Company: 1.8 %20232024 Company: 1.6 %2025 Company: 0.1 %2025
Assets, € thousand 2025: 294 446 € · +105.1% vs 2024
01002003002018 Company: —20182019 Company: 165 077 €20192020 Company: 161 972 €20202021 Company: 152 269 €20212022 Company: 152 694 €20222023 Company: 146 969 €20232024 Company: 143 551 €20242025 Company: 294 446 €202501002003002018 Company: —2019 Company: 165 077 €20192020 Company: 161 972 €2021 Company: 152 269 €20212022 Company: 152 694 €2023 Company: 146 969 €20232024 Company: 143 551 €2025 Company: 294 446 €2025
Equity, € 2025: 11 754 € · −13.2% vs 2024
05 00010 00015 0002018 Company: —20182019 Company: 11 546 €20192020 Company: 11 989 €20202021 Company: 12 134 €20212022 Company: 12 604 €20222023 Company: 13 191 €20232024 Company: 13 534 €20242025 Company: 11 754 €202505 00010 00015 0002018 Company: —2019 Company: 11 546 €20192020 Company: 11 989 €2021 Company: 12 134 €20212022 Company: 12 604 €2023 Company: 13 191 €20232024 Company: 13 534 €2025 Company: 11 754 €2025
Employees 2025: 0
0.00.00.00.00.00.02018 Company: 020182019 Company: 020192020 Company: 020202021 Company: 020212022 Company: 020222023 Company: 020232024 Company: 020242025 Company: 020250.00.00.00.00.00.02018 Company: 02019 Company: 020192020 Company: 02021 Company: 020212022 Company: 02023 Company: 020232024 Company: 02025 Company: 02025
Financials by year
Year Revenue, € Net profit, € Labour costs, € Assets, € Equity, € Employees
2025 274 370 342 6 014 294 446 11 754 0
2024 28 715 464 5 638 143 551 13 534 0
2023 32 538 587 5 638 146 969 13 191 0
2022 24 450 470 5 638 152 694 12 604 0
2021 32 835 145 5 794 152 269 12 134 0
2020 26 194 443 5 536 161 972 11 989 0
2019 50 116 46 3 182 165 077 11 546 0
2018 — — — — — 0

Figures from the company’s own (non-consolidated) balance sheet and income statement. A loss is shown with a minus sign.

Financial ratios for 2025

Net profit margin
0.1 %
Net profit / revenue
Return on equity (ROE)
2.9 %
Net profit / equity
Return on assets (ROA)
0.1 %
Net profit / assets
Equity ratio
4.0 %
Equity / assets
Debt ratio
96.0 %
Liabilities / assets
Current ratio
1.41
Current assets / current liabilities

Annual reports

PDFs from e-Äriregister
Annual reports
Year Period Filed Report Documents
2025 1 Jan 2025 – 31 Dec 2025 11 Jun 2026 Company’s own e-Äriregister
2024 1 Jan 2024 – 31 Dec 2024 26 Jun 2025 Company’s own e-Äriregister
2023 1 Jan 2023 – 31 Dec 2023 7 Aug 2024 Company’s own e-Äriregister
2022 1 Jan 2022 – 31 Dec 2022 16 Nov 2023 Company’s own e-Äriregister
2021 1 Jan 2021 – 31 Dec 2021 15 Feb 2023 Company’s own e-Äriregister
2020 1 Jan 2020 – 31 Dec 2020 2 Nov 2021 Company’s own e-Äriregister
2019 1 Jan 2019 – 31 Dec 2019 26 Sep 2020 Company’s own e-Äriregister

Board

Right of representation

Any member of the management board may represent the apartment association in all transactions.

Owners

No owner information.

Activities (EMTAK)

No activities listed.

Rulings
Number, date Title Deadline State Document
Ü 50088153 / 8
12 Feb 2024
Amendment entry In force
12 Feb 2024
PDF
Ü 50088153 / M1
6 Feb 2024
Ruling to eliminate deficiencies 22 Feb 2024 Deficiencies eliminated
7 Feb 2024
PDF
Ü 50088153 / 7
20 Nov 2023
Amendment entry In force
20 Nov 2023
PDF
Ü 50088153 / 6
1 Feb 2023
Amendment entry In force
1 Feb 2023
PDF
Ü 50088153 / 5
8 May 2019
Amendment entry In force
8 May 2019
PDF
Ü 50088153 / 4
27 Dec 2018
Amendment entry In force
27 Dec 2018
PDF
Ü 50088153 / 3
14 May 2018
Amendment entry In force
14 May 2018
PDF
Ü 50088153 / 2
26 Feb 2018
Amendment entry In force
26 Feb 2018
PDF
Ü 50088153
20 Feb 2018
First entry In force
20 Feb 2018
PDF

Sources: e-Äriregister and EMTA. Data updated 2 Nov 2026. Open at the source ↗ · Report an error in the data