Valga vald, Valga linn, Roheline tn 2 korteriühistu

Active Registry code 80538073 KÜ Registered 13 Jan 2018
Compare

Valga vald, Valga linn, Roheline tn 2 korteriühistu is a KÜ based in , registry code 80538073, status: active. Its annual report for 2025 shows revenue of €5 315 and 0 employees.

Revenue
5 315 €
↓ 23.5% vs 2024
Employees
0
±0 vs 2024

2025 · annual report, e-Äriregister

Taxes and turnover

No tax data available. EMTA publishes data for those who paid state taxes, filed a VAT return or had employees in the quarter. New and small companies may be missing.

Financials by year

2018 – 2025
Revenue, € 2025: 5 315 € · −23.5% vs 2024
02 0004 0006 0008 0002018 Company: —20182019 Company: 5 922 €20192020 Company: 4 363 €20202021 Company: 7 500 €20212022 Company: 3 977 €20222023 Company: 5 484 €20232024 Company: 6 951 €20242025 Company: 5 315 €202502 0004 0006 0008 0002018 Company: —2019 Company: 5 922 €20192020 Company: 4 363 €2021 Company: 7 500 €20212022 Company: 3 977 €2023 Company: 5 484 €20232024 Company: 6 951 €2025 Company: 5 315 €2025
Net profit, € 2025: 60 € · +757.1% vs 2024
-100-500501002018 Company: —20182019 Company: -30 €20192020 Company: -82 €20202021 Company: -50 €20212022 Company: 31 €20222023 Company: 36 €20232024 Company: 7 €20242025 Company: 60 €2025-100-500501002018 Company: —2019 Company: -30 €20192020 Company: -82 €2021 Company: -50 €20212022 Company: 31 €2023 Company: 36 €20232024 Company: 7 €2025 Company: 60 €2025
Net profit margin, % 2025: 1.1 % · +1.0 pp vs the year before
-2-10122018 Company: —20182019 Company: -0.5 %20192020 Company: -1.9 %20202021 Company: -0.7 %20212022 Company: 0.8 %20222023 Company: 0.7 %20232024 Company: 0.1 %20242025 Company: 1.1 %2025-2-10122018 Company: —2019 Company: -0.5 %20192020 Company: -1.9 %2021 Company: -0.7 %20212022 Company: 0.8 %2023 Company: 0.7 %20232024 Company: 0.1 %2025 Company: 1.1 %2025
Assets, € 2025: 27 140 € · +33.1% vs 2024
010 00020 00030 0002018 Company: —20182019 Company: 17 975 €20192020 Company: 6 884 €20202021 Company: 6 115 €20212022 Company: 10 794 €20222023 Company: 15 510 €20232024 Company: 20 387 €20242025 Company: 27 140 €2025010 00020 00030 0002018 Company: —2019 Company: 17 975 €20192020 Company: 6 884 €2021 Company: 6 115 €20212022 Company: 10 794 €2023 Company: 15 510 €20232024 Company: 20 387 €2025 Company: 27 140 €2025
Equity, € 2025: 1 673 € · +3.7% vs 2024
05001 0001 5002 0002018 Company: —20182019 Company: 1 671 €20192020 Company: 1 589 €20202021 Company: 1 539 €20212022 Company: 1 570 €20222023 Company: 1 606 €20232024 Company: 1 613 €20242025 Company: 1 673 €202505001 0001 5002 0002018 Company: —2019 Company: 1 671 €20192020 Company: 1 589 €2021 Company: 1 539 €20212022 Company: 1 570 €2023 Company: 1 606 €20232024 Company: 1 613 €2025 Company: 1 673 €2025
Employees 2025: 0
0.00.00.00.00.00.02018 Company: 020182019 Company: 020192020 Company: 020202021 Company: 020212022 Company: 020222023 Company: 020232024 Company: 020242025 Company: 020250.00.00.00.00.00.02018 Company: 02019 Company: 020192020 Company: 02021 Company: 020212022 Company: 02023 Company: 020232024 Company: 02025 Company: 02025
Financials by year
Year Revenue, € Net profit, € Labour costs, € Assets, € Equity, € Employees
2025 5 315 60 — 27 140 1 673 0
2024 6 951 7 — 20 387 1 613 0
2023 5 484 36 — 15 510 1 606 0
2022 3 977 31 — 10 794 1 570 0
2021 7 500 -50 — 6 115 1 539 0
2020 4 363 -82 0 6 884 1 589 0
2019 5 922 -30 0 17 975 1 671 0
2018 — — — — — 0

Figures from the company’s own (non-consolidated) balance sheet and income statement. A loss is shown with a minus sign.

Financial ratios for 2025

Net profit margin
1.1 %
Net profit / revenue
Return on equity (ROE)
3.6 %
Net profit / equity
Return on assets (ROA)
0.2 %
Net profit / assets
Equity ratio
6.2 %
Equity / assets
Debt ratio
93.8 %
Liabilities / assets
Current ratio
1.07
Current assets / current liabilities

Annual reports

PDFs from e-Äriregister
Annual reports
Year Period Filed Report Documents
2025 1 Jan 2025 – 31 Dec 2025 8 Jun 2026 Company’s own e-Äriregister
2024 1 Jan 2024 – 31 Dec 2024 11 Mar 2025 Company’s own e-Äriregister
2023 1 Jan 2023 – 31 Dec 2023 13 May 2024 Company’s own e-Äriregister
2022 1 Jan 2022 – 31 Dec 2022 4 May 2023 Company’s own e-Äriregister
2021 1 Jan 2021 – 31 Dec 2021 22 Apr 2022 Company’s own e-Äriregister
2020 1 Jan 2020 – 31 Dec 2020 22 Jun 2021 Company’s own e-Äriregister
2019 1 Jan 2019 – 31 Dec 2019 1 Jun 2020 Company’s own e-Äriregister

Board

No board information.

Owners

No owner information.

Activities (EMTAK)

No activities listed.

Rulings
Number, date Title Deadline State Document
Ü 50084711 / 8
1 Sep 2026
Entry made by the register on its own initiative In force
1 Sep 2026
PDF
Ü 50084711 / 7
1 Sep 2026
Entry refused: deficiencies not eliminated In force
16 Sep 2026
PDF
Ü 50084711 / M1
6 Jul 2026
Ruling to eliminate deficiencies 26 Jul 2026 In force
22 Jul 2026
PDF
Ü 50084711 / 6
22 Oct 2024
Amendment entry In force
22 Oct 2024
PDF
Ü 50084711 / 5
14 May 2024
Amendment under Code of Civil Procedure § 595¹ (1) In force
14 May 2024
PDF
Ü 50084711 / 4
9 May 2023
Amendment under Code of Civil Procedure § 595¹ (1) In force
9 May 2023
PDF
Ü 50084711 / 3
1 Feb 2023
Amendment entry In force
1 Feb 2023
PDF
Ü 50084711 / 2
5 Apr 2018
Amendment entry In force
5 Apr 2018
PDF
Ü 50084711
13 Jan 2018
First entry In force
13 Jan 2018
PDF

Sources: e-Äriregister and EMTA. Data updated 2 Nov 2026. Open at the source ↗ · Report an error in the data