Tallinn, P. Süda tn 3a korteriühistu
Active Registry code 80532923
KÜ Registered 13 Jan 2018
Tallinn, P. Süda tn 3a korteriühistu is a KÜ based in , registry code 80532923, status: active. Its annual report for 2024 shows revenue of €18 147 and 1 employees.
Turnover
—
State taxes
879 €
↑ 0.2% vs Q2 2026
Labour taxes
925 €
↑ 0.1% vs Q2 2026
Employees
1
±0 vs Q2 2026
Q3 2026 · data from the Tax and Customs Board (EMTA)
Taxes and turnover
| Quarter | Turnover, € | State taxes, € | Labour taxes, € | Employees |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Q3 2026 | — | 879 | 925 | 1 |
| Q2 2026 | — | 877 | 924 | 1 |
| Q1 2026 | — | 855 | 904 | 1 |
| Q4 2025 | — | 812 | 859 | 1 |
| Q3 2025 | — | 812 | 859 | 1 |
| Q2 2025 | — | 812 | 859 | 1 |
| Q1 2025 | — | 780 | 828 | 1 |
| Q4 2024 | — | 718 | 764 | 1 |
| Q3 2024 | — | 718 | 762 | 1 |
| Q2 2024 | — | 718 | 762 | 1 |
| Q1 2024 | — | 709 | 753 | 1 |
| Q4 2023 | — | 518 | 554 | 1 |
| Q3 2023 | — | 302 | 324 | 1 |
| Q2 2023 | — | 302 | 324 | 1 |
| Q1 2023 | — | 286 | 307 | 1 |
| Q4 2022 | — | 302 | 324 | 1 |
| Q3 2022 | — | 486 | 512 | 1 |
| Q2 2022 | — | 556 | 589 | 1 |
| Q1 2022 | — | 578 | 611 | 1 |
Labour taxes per employee per month
308 €
Q3 2026 · calculated from EMTA data
Financials by year
| Year | Revenue, € | Net profit, € | Labour costs, € | Assets, € | Equity, € | Employees |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 | 18 147 | 1 106 | 10 483 | 17 136 | 2 577 | 1 |
| 2023 | 21 492 | 1 437 | 6 609 | 13 255 | 1 471 | 1 |
| 2022 | 12 309 | 832 | 6 103 | 7 810 | 35 | 1 |
| 2021 | 10 921 | -1 363 | 7 392 | 2 089 | -797 | 1 |
| 2020 | 11 157 | 468 | 7 548 | 1 376 | 566 | 1 |
| 2019 | 13 094 | 115 | 6 904 | 1 693 | 98 | 1 |
| 2018 | — | — | — | — | — | 1 |
Figures from the company’s own (non-consolidated) balance sheet and income statement. A loss is shown with a minus sign.
Financial ratios for 2024
Net profit margin
6.1 %
Net profit / revenue
Return on equity (ROE)
42.9 %
Net profit / equity
Return on assets (ROA)
6.5 %
Net profit / assets
Equity ratio
15.0 %
Equity / assets
Debt ratio
85.0 %
Liabilities / assets
Current ratio
1.18
Current assets / current liabilities
Revenue per employee
18 147 €
Revenue / average full-time employees
Labour cost per employee per month
874 €
Labour costs / employees / 12 months (incl. employer taxes)
Annual reports
| Year | Period | Filed | Report | Documents |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 | 1 Jan 2024 – 31 Dec 2024 | 28 Apr 2025 | Company’s own | e-Äriregister |
| 2023 | 1 Jan 2023 – 31 Dec 2023 | 19 Jun 2024 | Company’s own | e-Äriregister |
| 2022 | 1 Jan 2022 – 31 Dec 2022 | 27 Jun 2023 | Company’s own | e-Äriregister |
| 2021 | 1 Jan 2021 – 31 Dec 2021 | 14 Jun 2022 | Company’s own | e-Äriregister |
| 2020 | 1 Jan 2020 – 31 Dec 2020 | 14 Mar 2021 | Company’s own | e-Äriregister |
| 2019 | 1 Jan 2019 – 31 Dec 2019 | 18 May 2020 | Company’s own | e-Äriregister |
Board
- Helen VinogradovBoard member · since 30 Jan 2018
- Merlyn Valma-UlmBoard member · since 16 Aug 2022
Right of representation
Any member of the management board may represent the apartment association in all transactions.
Owners
No owner information.
Related companies
Activities (EMTAK)
No activities listed.
Rulings
All rulings (PDF)| Number, date | Title | Deadline | State | Document |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Ü 50084196 / 6 5 Jul 2023 |
Amendment under Code of Civil Procedure § 595¹ (1) | In force 5 Jul 2023 |
||
| Ü 50084196 / 5 1 Feb 2023 |
Amendment entry | In force 1 Feb 2023 |
||
| Ü 50084196 / 4 16 Aug 2022 |
Amendment entry | In force 16 Aug 2022 |
||
| Ü 50084196 / 3 6 Mar 2018 |
Amendment entry | In force 6 Mar 2018 |
||
| Ü 50084196 / 2 30 Jan 2018 |
Amendment entry | In force 30 Jan 2018 |
||
| Ü 50084196 13 Jan 2018 |
First entry | In force 13 Jan 2018 |
Sources: e-Äriregister and EMTA. Data updated 2 Nov 2026. Open at the source ↗ · Report an error in the data