Põltsamaa vald, Puurmani alevik, Pargi tn 6 korteriühistu

Active Registry code 80525811 KÜ Registered 12 Jan 2018
Compare

Põltsamaa vald, Puurmani alevik, Pargi tn 6 korteriühistu is a KÜ based in , registry code 80525811, status: active. Its annual report for 2025 shows revenue of €13 566 and 0 employees.

Revenue
13 566 €
↑ 114.3% vs 2024
Employees
0
±0 vs 2024

2025 · annual report, e-Äriregister

Taxes and turnover

No tax data available. EMTA publishes data for those who paid state taxes, filed a VAT return or had employees in the quarter. New and small companies may be missing.

Financials by year

2018 – 2025
Revenue, € 2025: 13 566 € · +114.3% vs 2024
05 00010 00015 00020 00025 0002018 Company: —20182019 Company: 13 400 €20192020 Company: 24 337 €20202021 Company: 21 354 €20212022 Company: 24 489 €20222023 Company: 24 480 €20232024 Company: 6 330 €20242025 Company: 13 566 €202505 00010 00015 00020 00025 0002018 Company: —2019 Company: 13 400 €20192020 Company: 24 337 €2021 Company: 21 354 €20212022 Company: 24 489 €2023 Company: 24 480 €20232024 Company: 6 330 €2025 Company: 13 566 €2025
Net profit, € 2025: 1 090 € · +282.6% vs 2024
-6 000-4 000-2 00002 0004 0002018 Company: —20182019 Company: -4 002 €20192020 Company: 801 €20202021 Company: 3 729 €20212022 Company: 2 006 €20222023 Company: 837 €20232024 Company: -597 €20242025 Company: 1 090 €2025-6 000-4 000-2 00002 0004 0002018 Company: —2019 Company: -4 002 €20192020 Company: 801 €2021 Company: 3 729 €20212022 Company: 2 006 €2023 Company: 837 €20232024 Company: -597 €2025 Company: 1 090 €2025
Net profit margin, % 2025: 8.0 % · +17.5 pp vs the year before
-30-20-10010202018 Company: —20182019 Company: -29.9 %20192020 Company: 3.3 %20202021 Company: 17.5 %20212022 Company: 8.2 %20222023 Company: 3.4 %20232024 Company: -9.4 %20242025 Company: 8.0 %2025-30-20-10010202018 Company: —2019 Company: -29.9 %20192020 Company: 3.3 %2021 Company: 17.5 %20212022 Company: 8.2 %2023 Company: 3.4 %20232024 Company: -9.4 %2025 Company: 8.0 %2025
Assets, € 2025: 31 845 € · +26.0% vs 2024
010 00020 00030 00040 0002018 Company: —20182019 Company: 13 197 €20192020 Company: 12 354 €20202021 Company: 16 189 €20212022 Company: 20 207 €20222023 Company: 20 356 €20232024 Company: 25 268 €20242025 Company: 31 845 €2025010 00020 00030 00040 0002018 Company: —2019 Company: 13 197 €20192020 Company: 12 354 €2021 Company: 16 189 €20212022 Company: 20 207 €2023 Company: 20 356 €20232024 Company: 25 268 €2025 Company: 31 845 €2025
Equity, € 2025: 15 880 € · +13.0% vs 2024
05 00010 00015 00020 0002018 Company: —20182019 Company: 9 213 €20192020 Company: 10 015 €20202021 Company: 13 743 €20212022 Company: 15 749 €20222023 Company: 14 645 €20232024 Company: 14 048 €20242025 Company: 15 880 €202505 00010 00015 00020 0002018 Company: —2019 Company: 9 213 €20192020 Company: 10 015 €2021 Company: 13 743 €20212022 Company: 15 749 €2023 Company: 14 645 €20232024 Company: 14 048 €2025 Company: 15 880 €2025
Employees 2025: 0
0.00.00.00.00.00.02018 Company: 020182019 Company: 020192020 Company: 020202021 Company: 020212022 Company: 020222023 Company: 020232024 Company: 020242025 Company: 020250.00.00.00.00.00.02018 Company: 02019 Company: 020192020 Company: 02021 Company: 020212022 Company: 02023 Company: 020232024 Company: 02025 Company: 02025
Financials by year
Year Revenue, € Net profit, € Assets, € Equity, € Employees
2025 13 566 1 090 31 845 15 880 0
2024 6 330 -597 25 268 14 048 0
2023 24 480 837 20 356 14 645 0
2022 24 489 2 006 20 207 15 749 0
2021 21 354 3 729 16 189 13 743 0
2020 24 337 801 12 354 10 015 0
2019 13 400 -4 002 13 197 9 213 0
2018 — — — — 0

Figures from the company’s own (non-consolidated) balance sheet and income statement. A loss is shown with a minus sign.

Financial ratios for 2025

Net profit margin
8.0 %
Net profit / revenue
Return on equity (ROE)
6.9 %
Net profit / equity
Return on assets (ROA)
3.4 %
Net profit / assets
Equity ratio
49.9 %
Equity / assets
Debt ratio
50.1 %
Liabilities / assets
Current ratio
1.99
Current assets / current liabilities

Annual reports

PDFs from e-Äriregister
Annual reports
Year Period Filed Report Documents
2025 1 Jan 2025 – 31 Dec 2025 19 Aug 2026 Company’s own e-Äriregister
2024 1 Jan 2024 – 31 Dec 2024 1 Jul 2025 Company’s own e-Äriregister
2023 1 Jan 2023 – 31 Dec 2023 13 Jun 2024 Company’s own e-Äriregister
2022 1 Jan 2022 – 31 Dec 2022 30 Jun 2023 Company’s own e-Äriregister
2021 1 Jan 2021 – 31 Dec 2021 29 Jun 2022 Company’s own e-Äriregister
2020 1 Jan 2020 – 31 Dec 2020 30 Jun 2021 Company’s own e-Äriregister
2019 1 Jan 2019 – 31 Dec 2019 31 Oct 2020 Company’s own e-Äriregister

Board

Right of representation

Any member of the management board may represent the apartment association in all transactions.

Owners

No owner information.

Activities (EMTAK)

No activities listed.

Rulings
Number, date Title Deadline State Document
Ü 50083485 / 7
9 Jan 2024
Amendment entry In force
9 Jan 2024
PDF
Ü 50083485 / 6
16 Oct 2023
Amendment entry In force
16 Oct 2023
PDF
Ü 50083485 / M2
28 Sep 2023
Ruling to eliminate deficiencies 13 Oct 2023 Deficiencies eliminated
11 Oct 2023
PDF
Ü 50083485 / 5
4 Jul 2023
Amendment under Code of Civil Procedure § 595¹ (1) In force
4 Jul 2023
PDF
Ü 50083485 / 4
1 Feb 2023
Amendment entry In force
1 Feb 2023
PDF
Ü 50083485 / 3
24 Oct 2019
Amendment entry In force
24 Oct 2019
PDF
Ü 50083485 / 2
19 Mar 2018
Amendment entry In force
19 Mar 2018
PDF
Ü 50083485 / M1
27 Feb 2018
Ruling to eliminate deficiencies 14 Mar 2018 Deficiencies eliminated
19 Mar 2018
PDF
Ü 50083485
12 Jan 2018
First entry In force
12 Jan 2018
PDF

Sources: e-Äriregister and EMTA. Data updated 2 Nov 2026. Open at the source ↗ · Report an error in the data