Tallinn, Endla tn 76 korteriühistu

Active Registry code 80508385 KÜ Registered 12 Jan 2018
Compare

Tallinn, Endla tn 76 korteriühistu is a KÜ based in , registry code 80508385, status: active. Its annual report for 2025 shows revenue of €27 068 and 0 employees.

Revenue
27 068 €
↓ 24.7% vs 2024
Employees
0
±0 vs 2024

2025 · annual report, e-Äriregister

Taxes and turnover

No tax data available. EMTA publishes data for those who paid state taxes, filed a VAT return or had employees in the quarter. New and small companies may be missing.

Financials by year

2018 – 2025
Revenue, € thousand 2025: 27 068 € · −24.7% vs 2024
01002003002018 Company: —20182019 Company: 23 829 €20192020 Company: 18 574 €20202021 Company: 19 552 €20212022 Company: 80 226 €20222023 Company: 277 818 €20232024 Company: 35 929 €20242025 Company: 27 068 €202501002003002018 Company: —2019 Company: 23 829 €20192020 Company: 18 574 €2021 Company: 19 552 €20212022 Company: 80 226 €2023 Company: 277 818 €20232024 Company: 35 929 €2025 Company: 27 068 €2025
Net profit, € 2025: 1 956 € · +12.3% vs 2024
05001 0001 5002 0002 5002018 Company: —20182019 Company: 1 900 €20192020 Company: 1 897 €20202021 Company: 1 798 €20212022 Company: 2 083 €20222023 Company: 1 993 €20232024 Company: 1 741 €20242025 Company: 1 956 €202505001 0001 5002 0002 5002018 Company: —2019 Company: 1 900 €20192020 Company: 1 897 €2021 Company: 1 798 €20212022 Company: 2 083 €2023 Company: 1 993 €20232024 Company: 1 741 €2025 Company: 1 956 €2025
Net profit margin, % 2025: 7.2 % · +2.4 pp vs the year before
035810132018 Company: —20182019 Company: 8.0 %20192020 Company: 10.2 %20202021 Company: 9.2 %20212022 Company: 2.6 %20222023 Company: 0.7 %20232024 Company: 4.8 %20242025 Company: 7.2 %2025035810132018 Company: —2019 Company: 8.0 %20192020 Company: 10.2 %2021 Company: 9.2 %20212022 Company: 2.6 %2023 Company: 0.7 %20232024 Company: 4.8 %2025 Company: 7.2 %2025
Assets, € thousand 2025: 269 557 € · +1.7% vs 2024
01002003002018 Company: —20182019 Company: 38 747 €20192020 Company: 49 735 €20202021 Company: 64 921 €20212022 Company: 63 167 €20222023 Company: 281 982 €20232024 Company: 264 997 €20242025 Company: 269 557 €202501002003002018 Company: —2019 Company: 38 747 €20192020 Company: 49 735 €2021 Company: 64 921 €20212022 Company: 63 167 €2023 Company: 281 982 €20232024 Company: 264 997 €2025 Company: 269 557 €2025
Equity, € 2025: 9 505 € · +2.3% vs 2024
02 5005 0007 50010 00012 5002018 Company: —20182019 Company: 8 192 €20192020 Company: 10 089 €20202021 Company: 12 441 €20212022 Company: 8 132 €20222023 Company: 10 125 €20232024 Company: 9 290 €20242025 Company: 9 505 €202502 5005 0007 50010 00012 5002018 Company: —2019 Company: 8 192 €20192020 Company: 10 089 €2021 Company: 12 441 €20212022 Company: 8 132 €2023 Company: 10 125 €20232024 Company: 9 290 €2025 Company: 9 505 €2025
Employees 2025: 0
0.00.00.00.00.00.02018 Company: 020182019 Company: 020192020 Company: 020202021 Company: 020212022 Company: 020222023 Company: 020232024 Company: 020242025 Company: 020250.00.00.00.00.00.02018 Company: 02019 Company: 020192020 Company: 02021 Company: 020212022 Company: 02023 Company: 020232024 Company: 02025 Company: 02025
Financials by year
Year Revenue, € Net profit, € Labour costs, € Assets, € Equity, € Employees
2025 27 068 1 956 0 269 557 9 505 0
2024 35 929 1 741 0 264 997 9 290 0
2023 277 818 1 993 0 281 982 10 125 0
2022 80 226 2 083 0 63 167 8 132 0
2021 19 552 1 798 0 64 921 12 441 0
2020 18 574 1 897 0 49 735 10 089 0
2019 23 829 1 900 0 38 747 8 192 0
2018 — — — — — 0

Figures from the company’s own (non-consolidated) balance sheet and income statement. A loss is shown with a minus sign.

Financial ratios for 2025

Net profit margin
7.2 %
Net profit / revenue
Return on equity (ROE)
20.6 %
Net profit / equity
Return on assets (ROA)
0.7 %
Net profit / assets
Equity ratio
3.5 %
Equity / assets
Debt ratio
96.5 %
Liabilities / assets
Current ratio
1.27
Current assets / current liabilities

Annual reports

PDFs from e-Äriregister
Annual reports
Year Period Filed Report Documents
2025 1 Jan 2025 – 31 Dec 2025 22 May 2026 Company’s own e-Äriregister
2024 1 Jan 2024 – 31 Dec 2024 20 Aug 2025 Company’s own e-Äriregister
2023 1 Jan 2023 – 31 Dec 2023 26 Jun 2024 Company’s own e-Äriregister
2022 1 Jan 2022 – 31 Dec 2022 19 Jun 2023 Company’s own e-Äriregister
2021 1 Jan 2021 – 31 Dec 2021 29 Jun 2022 Company’s own e-Äriregister
2020 1 Jan 2020 – 31 Dec 2020 16 Jun 2021 Company’s own e-Äriregister
2019 1 Jan 2019 – 31 Dec 2019 20 Oct 2020 Company’s own e-Äriregister

Board

Right of representation

Any member of the management board may represent the apartment association in all transactions.

Owners

No owner information.

Activities (EMTAK)

No activities listed.

Rulings
Number, date Title Deadline State Document
Ü 50081715 / 8
10 Jul 2024
Amendment entry In force
10 Jul 2024
PDF
Ü 50081715 / M4
2 Jul 2024
Ruling to eliminate deficiencies 17 Jul 2024 Deficiencies eliminated
10 Jul 2024
PDF
Ü 50081715 / 7
10 May 2024
Entry refused In force
28 May 2024
PDF
Ü 50081715 / 6
20 Feb 2023
Amendment entry In force
20 Feb 2023
PDF
Ü 50081715 / 5
1 Feb 2023
Amendment entry In force
1 Feb 2023
PDF
Ü 50081715 / 4
31 Jan 2023
Amendment entry In force
31 Jan 2023
PDF
Ü 50081715 / M3
30 Jan 2023
Ruling to eliminate deficiencies 1 Mar 2023 Deficiencies eliminated
31 Jan 2023
PDF
Ü 50081715 / M2
9 Jan 2023
Ruling to eliminate deficiencies 8 Feb 2023 Deficiencies eliminated
31 Jan 2023
PDF
Ü 50081715 / 3
11 Jun 2018
Amendment entry In force
11 Jun 2018
PDF
Ü 50081715 / M1
7 Jun 2018
Ruling to eliminate deficiencies 22 Jun 2018 Deficiencies eliminated
11 Jun 2018
PDF
Ü 50081715 / 2
6 Mar 2018
Amendment entry In force
6 Mar 2018
PDF
Ü 50081715
12 Jan 2018
First entry In force
12 Jan 2018
PDF

Sources: e-Äriregister and EMTA. Data updated 2 Nov 2026. Open at the source ↗ · Report an error in the data