Tallinn, Sakala tn 20 // Tatari tn 11, Tatari tn 9 korteriühistu

Active Registry code 80507629 KÜ Tallinn Registered 12 Jan 2018
Compare

Tallinn, Sakala tn 20 // Tatari tn 11, Tatari tn 9 korteriühistu is a KÜ based in Tallinn, registry code 80507629, status: active. According to EMTA, turnover for Q3 2026 was €14 008 with employees.

Turnover
14 008 €
↓ 28.0% vs Q2 2026
State taxes
56 €
Labour taxes
0 €
Employees
—

Q3 2026 · data from the Tax and Customs Board (EMTA)

Taxes and turnover

Q4 2023 – Q3 2026
Turnover, € Q3 2026: 14 008 € · −28.0% vs Q2 2026
010 00020 00030 000Q4 2023 Company: 16 495 €Q4·23Q1 2024 Company: 23 331 €Q2 2024 Company: 15 301 €Q2·24Q3 2024 Company: 11 752 €Q4 2024 Company: 16 901 €Q4·24Q1 2025 Company: 23 382 €Q2 2025 Company: 18 399 €Q2·25Q3 2025 Company: 11 156 €Q4 2025 Company: 16 698 €Q4·25Q1 2026 Company: 27 607 €Q2 2026 Company: 19 444 €Q2·26Q3 2026 Company: 14 008 €Q3·26010 00020 00030 000Q4 2024 Company: 16 901 €Q1 2025 Company: 23 382 €Q1·25Q2 2025 Company: 18 399 €Q3 2025 Company: 11 156 €Q3·25Q4 2025 Company: 16 698 €Q1 2026 Company: 27 607 €Q1·26Q2 2026 Company: 19 444 €Q3 2026 Company: 14 008 €Q3·26
State taxes, € Q3 2026: 56 €
020406080100Q4 2023 Company: 0 €Q4·23Q1 2024 Company: 0 €Q2 2024 Company: 96 €Q2·24Q3 2024 Company: 11 €Q4 2024 Company: 51 €Q4·24Q1 2025 Company: 5 €Q2 2025 Company: 24 €Q2·25Q3 2025 Company: 30 €Q4 2025 Company: 22 €Q4·25Q1 2026 Company: 16 €Q2 2026 Company: —Q2·26Q3 2026 Company: 56 €Q3·260204060Q4 2024 Company: 51 €Q1 2025 Company: 5 €Q1·25Q2 2025 Company: 24 €Q3 2025 Company: 30 €Q3·25Q4 2025 Company: 22 €Q1 2026 Company: 16 €Q1·26Q2 2026 Company: —Q3 2026 Company: 56 €Q3·26
Figures by quarter
Quarter Turnover, € State taxes, € Labour taxes, € Employees
Q3 2026 14 008 56 — —
Q2 2026 19 444 — — —
Q1 2026 27 607 16 — —
Q4 2025 16 698 22 — —
Q3 2025 11 156 30 — —
Q2 2025 18 399 24 — —
Q1 2025 23 382 5 — —
Q4 2024 16 901 51 — —
Q3 2024 11 752 11 — —
Q2 2024 15 301 96 — —
Q1 2024 23 331 — — —
Q4 2023 16 495 — — —
Q3 2023 10 300 — — —
Q2 2023 16 605 28 — —
Q1 2023 28 093 — — —
Q4 2022 25 238 — — —
Q3 2022 14 374 — — —
Q2 2022 22 650 43 — —
Q1 2022 26 639 25 — —

Financials by year

2018 – 2025
Revenue, € 2025: 26 808 € · −18.5% vs 2024
020 00040 00060 0002018 Company: —20182019 Company: 59 387 €20192020 Company: 55 485 €20202021 Company: 19 257 €20212022 Company: 25 338 €20222023 Company: 32 425 €20232024 Company: 32 902 €20242025 Company: 26 808 €2025020 00040 00060 0002018 Company: —2019 Company: 59 387 €20192020 Company: 55 485 €2021 Company: 19 257 €20212022 Company: 25 338 €2023 Company: 32 425 €20232024 Company: 32 902 €2025 Company: 26 808 €2025
Net profit, € 2025: 99 € · +206.5% vs 2024
-2 000-1 00001 0002 0002018 Company: —20182019 Company: -1 457 €20192020 Company: 1 756 €20202021 Company: 540 €20212022 Company: 8 €20222023 Company: 57 €20232024 Company: -93 €20242025 Company: 99 €2025-2 000-1 00001 0002 0002018 Company: —2019 Company: -1 457 €20192020 Company: 1 756 €2021 Company: 540 €20212022 Company: 8 €2023 Company: 57 €20232024 Company: -93 €2025 Company: 99 €2025
Net profit margin, % 2025: 0.4 % · +0.7 pp vs the year before
-4-20242018 Company: —20182019 Company: -2.5 %20192020 Company: 3.2 %20202021 Company: 2.8 %20212022 Company: 0.0 %20222023 Company: 0.2 %20232024 Company: -0.3 %20242025 Company: 0.4 %2025-4-20242018 Company: —2019 Company: -2.5 %20192020 Company: 3.2 %2021 Company: 2.8 %20212022 Company: 0.0 %2023 Company: 0.2 %20232024 Company: -0.3 %2025 Company: 0.4 %2025
Assets, € 2025: 36 395 € · +32.8% vs 2024
010 00020 00030 00040 0002018 Company: —20182019 Company: 18 965 €20192020 Company: 23 444 €20202021 Company: 31 017 €20212022 Company: 30 367 €20222023 Company: 25 965 €20232024 Company: 27 416 €20242025 Company: 36 395 €2025010 00020 00030 00040 0002018 Company: —2019 Company: 18 965 €20192020 Company: 23 444 €2021 Company: 31 017 €20212022 Company: 30 367 €2023 Company: 25 965 €20232024 Company: 27 416 €2025 Company: 36 395 €2025
Equity, € 2025: 12 265 € · +23.2% vs 2024
02 5005 0007 50010 00012 5002018 Company: —20182019 Company: 6 339 €20192020 Company: 8 095 €20202021 Company: 8 635 €20212022 Company: 6 101 €20222023 Company: 7 832 €20232024 Company: 9 952 €20242025 Company: 12 265 €202502 5005 0007 50010 00012 5002018 Company: —2019 Company: 6 339 €20192020 Company: 8 095 €2021 Company: 8 635 €20212022 Company: 6 101 €2023 Company: 7 832 €20232024 Company: 9 952 €2025 Company: 12 265 €2025
Employees 2025: 0
0.00.00.00.00.00.02018 Company: 020182019 Company: 020192020 Company: 020202021 Company: 020212022 Company: 020222023 Company: 020232024 Company: 020242025 Company: 020250.00.00.00.00.00.02018 Company: 02019 Company: 020192020 Company: 02021 Company: 020212022 Company: 02023 Company: 020232024 Company: 02025 Company: 02025
Financials by year
Year Revenue, € Net profit, € Labour costs, € Assets, € Equity, € Employees
2025 26 808 99 0 36 395 12 265 0
2024 32 902 -93 0 27 416 9 952 0
2023 32 425 57 0 25 965 7 832 0
2022 25 338 8 0 30 367 6 101 0
2021 19 257 540 0 31 017 8 635 0
2020 55 485 1 756 0 23 444 8 095 0
2019 59 387 -1 457 0 18 965 6 339 0
2018 — — — — — 0

Figures from the company’s own (non-consolidated) balance sheet and income statement. A loss is shown with a minus sign.

Financial ratios for 2025

Net profit margin
0.4 %
Net profit / revenue
Return on equity (ROE)
0.8 %
Net profit / equity
Return on assets (ROA)
0.3 %
Net profit / assets
Equity ratio
33.7 %
Equity / assets
Debt ratio
66.3 %
Liabilities / assets
Current ratio
1.51
Current assets / current liabilities

Annual reports

PDFs from e-Äriregister
Annual reports
Year Period Filed Report Documents
2025 1 Jan 2025 – 31 Dec 2025 1 Jun 2026 Company’s own e-Äriregister
2024 1 Jan 2024 – 31 Dec 2024 20 Jun 2025 Company’s own e-Äriregister
2023 1 Jan 2023 – 31 Dec 2023 30 May 2024 Company’s own e-Äriregister
2022 1 Jan 2022 – 31 Dec 2022 9 Jun 2023 Company’s own e-Äriregister
2021 1 Jan 2021 – 31 Dec 2021 29 Sep 2022 Company’s own e-Äriregister
2020 1 Jan 2020 – 31 Dec 2020 4 Mar 2022 Company’s own e-Äriregister
2019 1 Jan 2019 – 31 Dec 2019 14 Jul 2020 Company’s own e-Äriregister

Board

Owners

No owner information.

Activities (EMTAK)

No activities listed.

Rulings
Number, date Title Deadline State Document
Ü 50081639 / 14
20 Feb 2026
Entry refused: deficiencies not eliminated In force
10 Mar 2026
PDF
Ü 50081639 / 13
20 Jan 2026
Amendment entry In force
20 Jan 2026
PDF
Ü 50081639 / 12
2 Jan 2026
Amendment entry In force
2 Jan 2026
PDF
Ü 50081639 / M5
19 Dec 2025
Ruling to eliminate deficiencies 3 Jan 2026 In force
7 Jan 2026
PDF
Ü 50081639 / M4
11 Dec 2025
Ruling to eliminate deficiencies 26 Dec 2025 In force
30 Dec 2025
PDF
Ü 50081639 / 11
4 Jun 2024
Amendment entry In force
4 Jun 2024
PDF
Ü 50081639 / 10
6 Jul 2023
Amendment entry In force
6 Jul 2023
PDF
Ü 50081639 / 9
1 Feb 2023
Amendment entry In force
1 Feb 2023
PDF
Ü 50081639 / 8
5 Oct 2022
Amendment entry In force
5 Oct 2022
PDF
Ü 50081639 / 7
29 Mar 2022
Amendment entry In force
29 Mar 2022
PDF
Ü 50081639 / 6
28 Jan 2022
Amendment entry In force
28 Jan 2022
PDF
Ü 50081639 / M3
26 Jan 2022
Ruling to eliminate deficiencies 10 Feb 2022 Deficiencies eliminated
28 Jan 2022
PDF
Ü 50081639 / 5
13 Aug 2021
Amendment entry In force
13 Aug 2021
PDF
Ü 50081639 / M2
23 Mar 2018
Public service of a ruling in Ametlikud Teadaanded In force
23 Mar 2018
PDF
Ü 50081639 / 4
15 Mar 2018
Amendment entry In force
15 Mar 2018
PDF
Ü 50081639 / M1
14 Mar 2018
Ruling to eliminate deficiencies 13 Apr 2018 Deficiencies eliminated
15 Mar 2018
PDF
Ü 50081639 / 3
6 Mar 2018
Amendment entry In force
6 Mar 2018
PDF
Ü 50081639 / 2
26 Feb 2018
Entry refused In force
24 Apr 2018
PDF
Ü 50081639
12 Jan 2018
First entry In force
12 Jan 2018
PDF

Sources: e-Äriregister and EMTA. Data updated 2 Nov 2026. Open at the source ↗ · Report an error in the data