Võru linn, Vilja tn 18 korteriühistu

Active Registry code 80487298 KÜ Võru linn Registered 12 Jan 2018
Compare

Võru linn, Vilja tn 18 korteriühistu is a KÜ based in Võru linn, registry code 80487298, status: active. Its annual report for 2025 shows revenue of €20 609 and 0 employees.

Revenue
20 609 €
↓ 18.2% vs 2024
Employees
0
±0 vs 2024

2025 · annual report, e-Äriregister

Taxes and turnover

No tax data available. EMTA publishes data for those who paid state taxes, filed a VAT return or had employees in the quarter. New and small companies may be missing.

Financials by year

2018 – 2025
Revenue, € 2025: 20 609 € · −18.2% vs 2024
010 00020 00030 00040 0002018 Company: —20182019 Company: 13 824 €20192020 Company: 32 020 €20202021 Company: 30 941 €20212022 Company: 14 455 €20222023 Company: 21 508 €20232024 Company: 25 194 €20242025 Company: 20 609 €2025010 00020 00030 00040 0002018 Company: —2019 Company: 13 824 €20192020 Company: 32 020 €2021 Company: 30 941 €20212022 Company: 14 455 €2023 Company: 21 508 €20232024 Company: 25 194 €2025 Company: 20 609 €2025
Net profit, € 2025: 65 € · −78.5% vs 2024
02004006002018 Company: —20182019 Company: 9 €20192020 Company: 181 €20202021 Company: 361 €20212022 Company: 509 €20222023 Company: 563 €20232024 Company: 302 €20242025 Company: 65 €202502004006002018 Company: —2019 Company: 9 €20192020 Company: 181 €2021 Company: 361 €20212022 Company: 509 €2023 Company: 563 €20232024 Company: 302 €2025 Company: 65 €2025
Net profit margin, % 2025: 0.3 % · −0.9 pp vs the year before
012342018 Company: —20182019 Company: 0.1 %20192020 Company: 0.6 %20202021 Company: 1.2 %20212022 Company: 3.5 %20222023 Company: 2.6 %20232024 Company: 1.2 %20242025 Company: 0.3 %2025012342018 Company: —2019 Company: 0.1 %20192020 Company: 0.6 %2021 Company: 1.2 %20212022 Company: 3.5 %2023 Company: 2.6 %20232024 Company: 1.2 %2025 Company: 0.3 %2025
Assets, € thousand 2025: 573 050 € · −11.0% vs 2024
02004006008002018 Company: —20182019 Company: 28 292 €20192020 Company: 17 731 €20202021 Company: 11 960 €20212022 Company: 18 874 €20222023 Company: 44 313 €20232024 Company: 643 695 €20242025 Company: 573 050 €202502004006008002018 Company: —2019 Company: 28 292 €20192020 Company: 17 731 €2021 Company: 11 960 €20212022 Company: 18 874 €2023 Company: 44 313 €20232024 Company: 643 695 €2025 Company: 573 050 €2025
Equity, € 2025: 9 938 € · +0.7% vs 2024
02 0004 0006 0008 00010 0002018 Company: —20182019 Company: 3 533 €20192020 Company: 3 714 €20202021 Company: 4 075 €20212022 Company: 4 584 €20222023 Company: 9 571 €20232024 Company: 9 873 €20242025 Company: 9 938 €202502 0004 0006 0008 00010 0002018 Company: —2019 Company: 3 533 €20192020 Company: 3 714 €2021 Company: 4 075 €20212022 Company: 4 584 €2023 Company: 9 571 €20232024 Company: 9 873 €2025 Company: 9 938 €2025
Employees 2025: 0
0.00.00.00.00.00.02018 Company: 020182019 Company: 020192020 Company: 020202021 Company: 020212022 Company: 020222023 Company: 020232024 Company: 020242025 Company: 020250.00.00.00.00.00.02018 Company: 02019 Company: 020192020 Company: 02021 Company: 020212022 Company: 02023 Company: 020232024 Company: 02025 Company: 02025
Financials by year
Year Revenue, € Net profit, € Labour costs, € Assets, € Equity, € Employees
2025 20 609 65 0 573 050 9 938 0
2024 25 194 302 0 643 695 9 873 0
2023 21 508 563 0 44 313 9 571 0
2022 14 455 509 0 18 874 4 584 0
2021 30 941 361 0 11 960 4 075 0
2020 32 020 181 0 17 731 3 714 0
2019 13 824 9 0 28 292 3 533 0
2018 — — — — — 0

Figures from the company’s own (non-consolidated) balance sheet and income statement. A loss is shown with a minus sign.

Financial ratios for 2025

Net profit margin
0.3 %
Net profit / revenue
Return on equity (ROE)
0.7 %
Net profit / equity
Return on assets (ROA)
0.0 %
Net profit / assets
Equity ratio
1.7 %
Equity / assets
Debt ratio
98.3 %
Liabilities / assets
Current ratio
1.19
Current assets / current liabilities

Annual reports

PDFs from e-Äriregister
Annual reports
Year Period Filed Report Documents
2025 1 Jan 2025 – 31 Dec 2025 25 Jun 2026 Company’s own e-Äriregister
2024 1 Jan 2024 – 31 Dec 2024 8 Jun 2025 Company’s own e-Äriregister
2023 1 Jan 2023 – 31 Dec 2023 4 Jun 2024 Company’s own e-Äriregister
2022 1 Jan 2022 – 31 Dec 2022 25 Jun 2023 Company’s own e-Äriregister
2021 1 Jan 2021 – 31 Dec 2021 13 Jun 2022 Company’s own e-Äriregister
2020 1 Jan 2020 – 31 Dec 2020 6 May 2021 Company’s own e-Äriregister
2019 1 Jan 2019 – 31 Dec 2019 26 Jun 2020 Company’s own e-Äriregister

Board

Owners

No owner information.

Activities (EMTAK)

No activities listed.

Rulings
Number, date Title Deadline State Document
Ü 50079534 / 6
9 Jan 2024
Amendment entry In force
9 Jan 2024
PDF
Ü 50079534 / 5
1 Feb 2023
Amendment entry In force
1 Feb 2023
PDF
Ü 50079534 / 4
5 Apr 2022
Amendment entry In force
5 Apr 2022
PDF
Ü 50079534 / 3
22 Apr 2019
Amendment entry In force
22 Apr 2019
PDF
Ü 50079534 / 2
16 Jan 2018
Amendment entry In force
16 Jan 2018
PDF
Ü 50079534
12 Jan 2018
First entry In force
12 Jan 2018
PDF

Sources: e-Äriregister and EMTA. Data updated 2 Nov 2026. Open at the source ↗ · Report an error in the data