Märjamaa vald, Märjamaa alev, Tehnika tn 1 korteriühistu

Active Registry code 80482481 KÜ Registered 12 Jan 2018
Compare

Märjamaa vald, Märjamaa alev, Tehnika tn 1 korteriühistu is a KÜ based in , registry code 80482481, status: active. Its annual report for 2024 shows revenue of €627 and 0 employees.

Revenue
627 €
↑ 12.6% vs 2023
Employees
0
±0 vs 2023

2024 · annual report, e-Äriregister

Taxes and turnover

No tax data available. EMTA publishes data for those who paid state taxes, filed a VAT return or had employees in the quarter. New and small companies may be missing.

Financials by year

2018 – 2024
Revenue, € 2024: 627 € · +12.6% vs 2023
05 00010 00015 0002018 Company: —20182019 Company: 14 066 €20192020 Company: 737 €20202021 Company: 647 €20212022 Company: 556 €20222023 Company: 557 €20232024 Company: 627 €202405 00010 00015 0002018 Company: —20182019 Company: 14 066 €2020 Company: 737 €20202021 Company: 647 €2022 Company: 556 €20222023 Company: 557 €2024 Company: 627 €2024
Net profit, € 2024: -488 € · −251.6% vs 2023
-600-400-20002004006002018 Company: —20182019 Company: -313 €20192020 Company: 44 €20202021 Company: 406 €20212022 Company: 218 €20222023 Company: 322 €20232024 Company: -488 €2024-600-400-20002004006002018 Company: —20182019 Company: -313 €2020 Company: 44 €20202021 Company: 406 €2022 Company: 218 €20222023 Company: 322 €2024 Company: -488 €2024
Net profit margin, % 2019: -2.2 %
-2.5-2.0-1.5-1.0-0.50.02018 Company: —20182019 Company: -2.2 %20192020 Company: —20202021 Company: —20212022 Company: —20222023 Company: —20232024 Company: —2024-2.5-2.0-1.5-1.0-0.50.02018 Company: —20182019 Company: -2.2 %2020 Company: —20202021 Company: —2022 Company: —20222023 Company: —2024 Company: —2024
Assets, € 2024: 10 701 € · −2.0% vs 2023
02 5005 0007 50010 00012 5002018 Company: —20182019 Company: 6 268 €20192020 Company: 6 676 €20202021 Company: 8 098 €20212022 Company: 9 105 €20222023 Company: 10 914 €20232024 Company: 10 701 €202402 5005 0007 50010 00012 5002018 Company: —20182019 Company: 6 268 €2020 Company: 6 676 €20202021 Company: 8 098 €2022 Company: 9 105 €20222023 Company: 10 914 €2024 Company: 10 701 €2024
Equity, € 2024: 2 368 € · −17.1% vs 2023
01 0002 0003 0002018 Company: —20182019 Company: 1 866 €20192020 Company: 1 910 €20202021 Company: 2 316 €20212022 Company: 2 534 €20222023 Company: 2 856 €20232024 Company: 2 368 €202401 0002 0003 0002018 Company: —20182019 Company: 1 866 €2020 Company: 1 910 €20202021 Company: 2 316 €2022 Company: 2 534 €20222023 Company: 2 856 €2024 Company: 2 368 €2024
Employees 2024: 0
0.00.00.00.00.00.02018 Company: 020182019 Company: 020192020 Company: 020202021 Company: 020212022 Company: 020222023 Company: 020232024 Company: 020240.00.00.00.00.00.02018 Company: 020182019 Company: 02020 Company: 020202021 Company: 02022 Company: 020222023 Company: 02024 Company: 02024
Financials by year
Year Revenue, € Net profit, € Labour costs, € Assets, € Equity, € Employees
2024 627 -488 0 10 701 2 368 0
2023 557 322 0 10 914 2 856 0
2022 556 218 0 9 105 2 534 0
2021 647 406 0 8 098 2 316 0
2020 737 44 0 6 676 1 910 0
2019 14 066 -313 0 6 268 1 866 0
2018 — — — — — 0

Figures from the company’s own (non-consolidated) balance sheet and income statement. A loss is shown with a minus sign.

Financial ratios for 2024

Net profit margin
-77.8 %
Net profit / revenue
Return on equity (ROE)
-20.6 %
Net profit / equity
Return on assets (ROA)
-4.6 %
Net profit / assets
Equity ratio
22.1 %
Equity / assets
Debt ratio
77.9 %
Liabilities / assets
Current ratio
1.28
Current assets / current liabilities

Annual reports

PDFs from e-Äriregister
Annual reports
Year Period Filed Report Documents
2024 1 Jan 2024 – 31 Dec 2024 26 Mar 2026 Company’s own e-Äriregister
2023 1 Jan 2023 – 31 Dec 2023 26 Mar 2026 Company’s own e-Äriregister
2022 1 Jan 2022 – 31 Dec 2022 25 Mar 2026 Company’s own e-Äriregister
2021 1 Jan 2021 – 31 Dec 2021 25 Mar 2026 Company’s own e-Äriregister
2020 1 Jan 2020 – 31 Dec 2020 24 Mar 2026 Company’s own e-Äriregister
2019 1 Jan 2019 – 31 Dec 2019 28 Dec 2020 Company’s own e-Äriregister

Board

Right of representation

Any member of the management board may represent the apartment association in all transactions.

Owners

No owner information.

Activities (EMTAK)

No activities listed.

Rulings
Number, date Title Deadline State Document
Ü 50079053 / M3
16 Oct 2026
Public service of a ruling in Ametlikud Teadaanded In force
16 Oct 2026
PDF
Ü 50079053 / M2
8 Oct 2026
Warning of a fine: annual report not filed 1 Dec 2026 In force
1 Nov 2026
PDF
Ü 50079053 / M1
24 Feb 2026
Warning of a fine: annual report not filed 26 Mar 2026 Deficiencies eliminated
27 Mar 2026
PDF
Ü 50079053 / 3
1 Feb 2023
Amendment entry In force
1 Feb 2023
PDF
Ü 50079053 / 2
2 Jan 2019
Amendment entry In force
2 Jan 2019
PDF
Ü 50079053
12 Jan 2018
First entry In force
12 Jan 2018
PDF

Sources: e-Äriregister and EMTA. Data updated 2 Nov 2026. Open at the source ↗ · Report an error in the data