Haapsalu linn, Kuuse tn 2 korteriühistu

Active Registry code 80475556 KÜ Registered 12 Jan 2018
Compare

Haapsalu linn, Kuuse tn 2 korteriühistu is a KÜ based in , registry code 80475556, status: active. Its annual report for 2025 shows revenue of €35 600 and 0 employees.

Revenue
35 600 €
↑ 25.9% vs 2024
Employees
0
±0 vs 2024

2025 · annual report, e-Äriregister

Taxes and turnover

No tax data available. EMTA publishes data for those who paid state taxes, filed a VAT return or had employees in the quarter. New and small companies may be missing.

Financials by year

2018 – 2025
Revenue, € thousand 2025: 35 600 € · +25.9% vs 2024
0501001502018 Company: —20182019 Company: 21 392 €20192020 Company: 26 161 €20202021 Company: 11 540 €20212022 Company: 21 729 €20222023 Company: 143 040 €20232024 Company: 28 271 €20242025 Company: 35 600 €20250501001502018 Company: —2019 Company: 21 392 €20192020 Company: 26 161 €2021 Company: 11 540 €20212022 Company: 21 729 €2023 Company: 143 040 €20232024 Company: 28 271 €2025 Company: 35 600 €2025
Net profit, € 2025: 449 € · +146.7% vs 2024
01002003004005002018 Company: —20182019 Company: 404 €20192020 Company: 130 €20202021 Company: 112 €20212022 Company: 226 €20222023 Company: 210 €20232024 Company: 182 €20242025 Company: 449 €202501002003004005002018 Company: —2019 Company: 404 €20192020 Company: 130 €2021 Company: 112 €20212022 Company: 226 €2023 Company: 210 €20232024 Company: 182 €2025 Company: 449 €2025
Net profit margin, % 2025: 1.3 % · +0.6 pp vs the year before
0.00.51.01.52.02018 Company: —20182019 Company: 1.9 %20192020 Company: 0.5 %20202021 Company: 1.0 %20212022 Company: 1.0 %20222023 Company: 0.1 %20232024 Company: 0.6 %20242025 Company: 1.3 %20250.00.51.01.52.02018 Company: —2019 Company: 1.9 %20192020 Company: 0.5 %2021 Company: 1.0 %20212022 Company: 1.0 %2023 Company: 0.1 %20232024 Company: 0.6 %2025 Company: 1.3 %2025
Assets, € thousand 2025: 178 101 € · −0.2% vs 2024
0501001502002018 Company: —20182019 Company: 96 413 €20192020 Company: 83 989 €20202021 Company: 86 563 €20212022 Company: 82 750 €20222023 Company: 171 167 €20232024 Company: 178 391 €20242025 Company: 178 101 €20250501001502002018 Company: —2019 Company: 96 413 €20192020 Company: 83 989 €2021 Company: 86 563 €20212022 Company: 82 750 €2023 Company: 171 167 €20232024 Company: 178 391 €2025 Company: 178 101 €2025
Equity, € 2025: 8 355 € · +4.1% vs 2024
02 0004 0006 0008 00010 0002018 Company: —20182019 Company: 7 813 €20192020 Company: 7 539 €20202021 Company: 7 651 €20212022 Company: 7 877 €20222023 Company: 7 967 €20232024 Company: 8 028 €20242025 Company: 8 355 €202502 0004 0006 0008 00010 0002018 Company: —2019 Company: 7 813 €20192020 Company: 7 539 €2021 Company: 7 651 €20212022 Company: 7 877 €2023 Company: 7 967 €20232024 Company: 8 028 €2025 Company: 8 355 €2025
Employees 2025: 0
0.00.00.00.00.00.02018 Company: 020182019 Company: 020192020 Company: 020202021 Company: 020212022 Company: 020222023 Company: 020232024 Company: 020242025 Company: 020250.00.00.00.00.00.02018 Company: 02019 Company: 020192020 Company: 02021 Company: 020212022 Company: 02023 Company: 020232024 Company: 02025 Company: 02025
Financials by year
Year Revenue, € Net profit, € Labour costs, € Assets, € Equity, € Employees
2025 35 600 449 0 178 101 8 355 0
2024 28 271 182 0 178 391 8 028 0
2023 143 040 210 0 171 167 7 967 0
2022 21 729 226 0 82 750 7 877 0
2021 11 540 112 0 86 563 7 651 0
2020 26 161 130 0 83 989 7 539 0
2019 21 392 404 1 109 96 413 7 813 0
2018 — — — — — 0

Figures from the company’s own (non-consolidated) balance sheet and income statement. A loss is shown with a minus sign.

Financial ratios for 2025

Net profit margin
1.3 %
Net profit / revenue
Return on equity (ROE)
5.4 %
Net profit / equity
Return on assets (ROA)
0.3 %
Net profit / assets
Equity ratio
4.7 %
Equity / assets
Debt ratio
95.3 %
Liabilities / assets
Current ratio
1.23
Current assets / current liabilities

Annual reports

PDFs from e-Äriregister
Annual reports
Year Period Filed Report Documents
2025 1 Jan 2025 – 31 Dec 2025 7 May 2026 Company’s own e-Äriregister
2024 1 Jan 2024 – 31 Dec 2024 26 Jun 2025 Company’s own e-Äriregister
2023 1 Jan 2023 – 31 Dec 2023 10 Apr 2024 Company’s own e-Äriregister
2022 1 Jan 2022 – 31 Dec 2022 19 May 2023 Company’s own e-Äriregister
2021 1 Jan 2021 – 31 Dec 2021 14 Jul 2022 Company’s own e-Äriregister
2020 1 Jan 2020 – 31 Dec 2020 11 Aug 2021 Company’s own e-Äriregister
2019 1 Jan 2019 – 31 Dec 2019 28 Oct 2020 Company’s own e-Äriregister

Board

Owners

No owner information.

Activities (EMTAK)

No activities listed.

Rulings
Number, date Title Deadline State Document
Ü 50078360 / 4
1 Feb 2023
Amendment entry In force
1 Feb 2023
PDF
Ü 50078360 / 3
19 Dec 2018
Amendment entry In force
19 Dec 2018
PDF
Ü 50078360 / 2
14 Feb 2018
Amendment entry In force
14 Feb 2018
PDF
Ü 50078360
12 Jan 2018
First entry In force
12 Jan 2018
PDF

Sources: e-Äriregister and EMTA. Data updated 2 Nov 2026. Open at the source ↗ · Report an error in the data