Haapsalu linn, Pargi tn 5 korteriühistu

Active Registry code 80463524 KÜ Haapsalu linn Registered 11 Jan 2018
Compare

Haapsalu linn, Pargi tn 5 korteriühistu is a KÜ based in Haapsalu linn, registry code 80463524, status: active. Its annual report for 2021 shows revenue of €6 560 and 0 employees.

Revenue
6 560 €
↓ 28.6% vs 2020
Employees
0
±0 vs 2020

2021 · annual report, e-Äriregister

Taxes and turnover

No tax data available. EMTA publishes data for those who paid state taxes, filed a VAT return or had employees in the quarter. New and small companies may be missing.

Financials by year

2018 – 2021
Revenue, € 2021: 6 560 € · −28.6% vs 2020
02 0004 0006 0008 00010 0002018 Company: —20182019 Company: 1 446 €20192020 Company: 9 184 €20202021 Company: 6 560 €202102 0004 0006 0008 00010 0002018 Company: —2019 Company: 1 446 €20192020 Company: 9 184 €2021 Company: 6 560 €2021
Net profit, € 2021: 1 494 € · +12.2% vs 2020
05001 0001 5002018 Company: —20182019 Company: 28 €20192020 Company: 1 332 €20202021 Company: 1 494 €202105001 0001 5002018 Company: —2019 Company: 28 €20192020 Company: 1 332 €2021 Company: 1 494 €2021
Net profit margin, % 2021: 22.8 % · +8.3 pp vs the year before
05101520252018 Company: —20182019 Company: 1.9 %20192020 Company: 14.5 %20202021 Company: 22.8 %202105101520252018 Company: —2019 Company: 1.9 %20192020 Company: 14.5 %2021 Company: 22.8 %2021
Assets, € 2021: 18 546 € · −5.4% vs 2020
05 00010 00015 00020 0002018 Company: —20182019 Company: 1 804 €20192020 Company: 19 615 €20202021 Company: 18 546 €202105 00010 00015 00020 0002018 Company: —2019 Company: 1 804 €20192020 Company: 19 615 €2021 Company: 18 546 €2021
Equity, € 2021: 4 026 € · +59.0% vs 2020
01 0002 0003 0004 0005 0002018 Company: —20182019 Company: 1 200 €20192020 Company: 2 532 €20202021 Company: 4 026 €202101 0002 0003 0004 0005 0002018 Company: —2019 Company: 1 200 €20192020 Company: 2 532 €2021 Company: 4 026 €2021
Employees 2021: 0
0.00.00.00.00.00.02018 Company: 020182019 Company: 020192020 Company: 020202021 Company: 020210.00.00.00.00.00.02018 Company: 02019 Company: 020192020 Company: 02021 Company: 02021
Financials by year
Year Revenue, € Net profit, € Labour costs, € Assets, € Equity, € Employees
2021 6 560 1 494 0 18 546 4 026 0
2020 9 184 1 332 0 19 615 2 532 0
2019 1 446 28 0 1 804 1 200 0
2018 — — — — — 0

Figures from the company’s own (non-consolidated) balance sheet and income statement. A loss is shown with a minus sign.

Financial ratios for 2021

Net profit margin
22.8 %
Net profit / revenue
Return on equity (ROE)
37.1 %
Net profit / equity
Return on assets (ROA)
8.1 %
Net profit / assets
Equity ratio
21.7 %
Equity / assets
Debt ratio
78.3 %
Liabilities / assets
Current ratio
1.63
Current assets / current liabilities

Annual reports

PDFs from e-Äriregister
Annual reports
Year Period Filed Report Documents
2021 1 Jan 2021 – 31 Dec 2021 1 Aug 2022 Company’s own e-Äriregister
2020 1 Jan 2020 – 31 Dec 2020 29 Jun 2021 Company’s own e-Äriregister
2019 1 Jan 2019 – 31 Dec 2019 6 Oct 2020 Company’s own e-Äriregister

Board

Right of representation

Any member of the management board may represent the apartment association in all transactions.

Owners

No owner information.

shared board members, owners or beneficial owners

Activities (EMTAK)

No activities listed.

Rulings
Number, date Title Deadline State Document
Ü 50077157 / 4
1 Feb 2023
Amendment entry In force
1 Feb 2023
PDF
Ü 50077157 / 3
6 May 2021
Amendment entry In force
6 May 2021
PDF
Ü 50077157 / 2
3 Dec 2018
Amendment entry In force
3 Dec 2018
PDF
Ü 50077157
11 Jan 2018
First entry In force
11 Jan 2018
PDF

Sources: e-Äriregister and EMTA. Data updated 2 Nov 2026. Open at the source ↗ · Report an error in the data