Tallinn, Rästa tn 18 korteriühistu

Active Registry code 80450119 KÜ Registered 11 Jan 2018
Compare

Tallinn, Rästa tn 18 korteriühistu is a KÜ based in , registry code 80450119, status: active. According to EMTA, turnover for Q3 2026 was €18 450 with employees.

Turnover
18 450 €
↓ 2.8% vs Q2 2026
State taxes
606 €
↑ 1 378.0% vs Q2 2026
Labour taxes
0 €
Employees
—

Q3 2026 · data from the Tax and Customs Board (EMTA)

Taxes and turnover

Q4 2023 – Q3 2026
Turnover, € Q3 2026: 18 450 € · −2.8% vs Q2 2026
010 00020 00030 000Q4 2023 Company: 21 735 €Q4·23Q1 2024 Company: 27 271 €Q2 2024 Company: 17 579 €Q2·24Q3 2024 Company: 16 287 €Q4 2024 Company: 20 998 €Q4·24Q1 2025 Company: 28 408 €Q2 2025 Company: 20 468 €Q2·25Q3 2025 Company: 16 130 €Q4 2025 Company: 20 167 €Q4·25Q1 2026 Company: 27 858 €Q2 2026 Company: 18 990 €Q2·26Q3 2026 Company: 18 450 €Q3·26010 00020 00030 000Q4 2024 Company: 20 998 €Q1 2025 Company: 28 408 €Q1·25Q2 2025 Company: 20 468 €Q3 2025 Company: 16 130 €Q3·25Q4 2025 Company: 20 167 €Q1 2026 Company: 27 858 €Q1·26Q2 2026 Company: 18 990 €Q3 2026 Company: 18 450 €Q3·26
State taxes, € Q3 2026: 606 € · +1 378.0% vs Q2 2026
0200400600800Q4 2023 Company: 94 €Q4·23Q1 2024 Company: 154 €Q2 2024 Company: 104 €Q2·24Q3 2024 Company: 100 €Q4 2024 Company: 279 €Q4·24Q1 2025 Company: 194 €Q2 2025 Company: —Q2·25Q3 2025 Company: 529 €Q4 2025 Company: 123 €Q4·25Q1 2026 Company: 133 €Q2 2026 Company: 41 €Q2·26Q3 2026 Company: 606 €Q3·260200400600800Q4 2024 Company: 279 €Q1 2025 Company: 194 €Q1·25Q2 2025 Company: —Q3 2025 Company: 529 €Q3·25Q4 2025 Company: 123 €Q1 2026 Company: 133 €Q1·26Q2 2026 Company: 41 €Q3 2026 Company: 606 €Q3·26
Figures by quarter
Quarter Turnover, € State taxes, € Labour taxes, € Employees
Q3 2026 18 450 606 — —
Q2 2026 18 990 41 — —
Q1 2026 27 858 133 — —
Q4 2025 20 167 123 — —
Q3 2025 16 130 529 — —
Q2 2025 20 468 — — —
Q1 2025 28 408 194 — —
Q4 2024 20 998 279 — —
Q3 2024 16 287 100 — —
Q2 2024 17 579 104 — —
Q1 2024 27 271 154 — —
Q4 2023 21 735 94 — —
Q3 2023 14 045 52 — —
Q2 2023 21 054 56 — —
Q1 2023 31 566 79 — —
Q4 2022 30 126 56 — —
Q3 2022 24 647 210 — —
Q2 2022 26 178 20 — —
Q1 2022 30 296 57 — —

Financials by year

2018 – 2025
Revenue, € 2025: 32 061 € · +27.6% vs 2024
010 00020 00030 00040 0002018 Company: —20182019 Company: 8 320 €20192020 Company: 24 690 €20202021 Company: 31 150 €20212022 Company: 29 532 €20222023 Company: 28 461 €20232024 Company: 25 135 €20242025 Company: 32 061 €2025010 00020 00030 00040 0002018 Company: —2019 Company: 8 320 €20192020 Company: 24 690 €2021 Company: 31 150 €20212022 Company: 29 532 €2023 Company: 28 461 €20232024 Company: 25 135 €2025 Company: 32 061 €2025
Net profit, € 2025: 405 € · +224.0% vs 2024
-20002004006002018 Company: —20182019 Company: 473 €20192020 Company: -139 €20202021 Company: 460 €20212022 Company: 354 €20222023 Company: 274 €20232024 Company: 125 €20242025 Company: 405 €2025-20002004006002018 Company: —2019 Company: 473 €20192020 Company: -139 €2021 Company: 460 €20212022 Company: 354 €2023 Company: 274 €20232024 Company: 125 €2025 Company: 405 €2025
Net profit margin, % 2025: 1.3 % · +0.8 pp vs the year before
-202462018 Company: —20182019 Company: 5.7 %20192020 Company: -0.6 %20202021 Company: 1.5 %20212022 Company: 1.2 %20222023 Company: 1.0 %20232024 Company: 0.5 %20242025 Company: 1.3 %2025-202462018 Company: —2019 Company: 5.7 %20192020 Company: -0.6 %2021 Company: 1.5 %20212022 Company: 1.2 %2023 Company: 1.0 %20232024 Company: 0.5 %2025 Company: 1.3 %2025
Assets, € 2025: 51 608 € · +0.5% vs 2024
020 00040 00060 0002018 Company: —20182019 Company: 20 539 €20192020 Company: 21 260 €20202021 Company: 45 855 €20212022 Company: 39 603 €20222023 Company: 45 087 €20232024 Company: 51 329 €20242025 Company: 51 608 €2025020 00040 00060 0002018 Company: —2019 Company: 20 539 €20192020 Company: 21 260 €2021 Company: 45 855 €20212022 Company: 39 603 €2023 Company: 45 087 €20232024 Company: 51 329 €2025 Company: 51 608 €2025
Equity, € 2025: 8 299 € · +5.1% vs 2024
02 0004 0006 0008 00010 0002018 Company: —20182019 Company: 6 820 €20192020 Company: 6 681 €20202021 Company: 7 141 €20212022 Company: 7 495 €20222023 Company: 7 769 €20232024 Company: 7 894 €20242025 Company: 8 299 €202502 0004 0006 0008 00010 0002018 Company: —2019 Company: 6 820 €20192020 Company: 6 681 €2021 Company: 7 141 €20212022 Company: 7 495 €2023 Company: 7 769 €20232024 Company: 7 894 €2025 Company: 8 299 €2025
Employees 2025: 0
0.00.00.00.00.00.02018 Company: 020182019 Company: 020192020 Company: 020202021 Company: 020212022 Company: 020222023 Company: 020232024 Company: 020242025 Company: 020250.00.00.00.00.00.02018 Company: 02019 Company: 020192020 Company: 02021 Company: 020212022 Company: 02023 Company: 020232024 Company: 02025 Company: 02025
Financials by year
Year Revenue, € Net profit, € Labour costs, € Assets, € Equity, € Employees
2025 32 061 405 0 51 608 8 299 0
2024 25 135 125 0 51 329 7 894 0
2023 28 461 274 0 45 087 7 769 0
2022 29 532 354 0 39 603 7 495 0
2021 31 150 460 0 45 855 7 141 0
2020 24 690 -139 0 21 260 6 681 0
2019 8 320 473 0 20 539 6 820 0
2018 — — — — — 0

Figures from the company’s own (non-consolidated) balance sheet and income statement. A loss is shown with a minus sign.

Financial ratios for 2025

Net profit margin
1.3 %
Net profit / revenue
Return on equity (ROE)
4.9 %
Net profit / equity
Return on assets (ROA)
0.8 %
Net profit / assets
Equity ratio
16.1 %
Equity / assets
Debt ratio
83.9 %
Liabilities / assets
Current ratio
3.92
Current assets / current liabilities

Annual reports

PDFs from e-Äriregister
Annual reports
Year Period Filed Report Documents
2025 1 Jan 2025 – 31 Dec 2025 30 Jun 2026 Company’s own e-Äriregister
2024 1 Jan 2024 – 31 Dec 2024 2 Jul 2025 Company’s own e-Äriregister
2023 1 Jan 2023 – 31 Dec 2023 2 Jul 2025 Company’s own e-Äriregister
2022 1 Jan 2022 – 31 Dec 2022 14 Feb 2024 Company’s own e-Äriregister
2021 1 Jan 2021 – 31 Dec 2021 30 Jun 2022 Company’s own e-Äriregister
2020 1 Jan 2020 – 31 Dec 2020 28 Jul 2021 Company’s own e-Äriregister
2019 1 Jan 2019 – 31 Dec 2019 21 Oct 2020 Company’s own e-Äriregister

Board

Right of representation

Any member of the management board may represent the apartment association in all transactions.

Owners

No owner information.

shared board members, owners or beneficial owners

Activities (EMTAK)

No activities listed.

Rulings
Number, date Title Deadline State Document
Ü 50075757 / 9
12 Jun 2026
Amendment entry In force
12 Jun 2026
PDF
Ü 50075757 / 8
15 Dec 2025
Amendment entry In force
15 Dec 2025
PDF
Ü 50075757 / M3
16 Jul 2024
Demand to pay the state fee 31 Jul 2024 In force
1 Aug 2024
PDF
Ü 50075757 / 7
16 Jul 2024
Entry made by the register on its own initiative In force
16 Jul 2024
PDF
Ü 50075757 / 6
19 May 2023
Amendment entry In force
19 May 2023
PDF
Ü 50075757 / M2
16 May 2023
Ruling to eliminate deficiencies 1 Jun 2023 Deficiencies eliminated
19 May 2023
PDF
Ü 50075757 / 5
1 Feb 2023
Amendment entry In force
1 Feb 2023
PDF
Ü 50075757 / 4
30 Jul 2021
Amendment entry In force
30 Jul 2021
PDF
Ü 50075757 / 3
16 Aug 2019
Amendment entry In force
16 Aug 2019
PDF
Ü 50075757 / M1
14 Aug 2019
Ruling to eliminate deficiencies 29 Aug 2019 Deficiencies eliminated
16 Aug 2019
PDF
Ü 50075757 / 2
6 Mar 2018
Amendment entry In force
6 Mar 2018
PDF
Ü 50075757
11 Jan 2018
First entry In force
11 Jan 2018
PDF

Sources: e-Äriregister and EMTA. Data updated 2 Nov 2026. Open at the source ↗ · Report an error in the data