Tallinn, Salme tn 26 korteriühistu

Active Registry code 80448832 KÜ Registered 10 Jan 2018
Compare

Tallinn, Salme tn 26 korteriühistu is a KÜ based in , registry code 80448832, status: active. Its annual report for 2025 shows revenue of €11 192 and 0 employees.

Revenue
11 192 €
↑ 41.6% vs 2024
Employees
0
±0 vs 2024

2025 · annual report, e-Äriregister

Taxes and turnover

No tax data available. EMTA publishes data for those who paid state taxes, filed a VAT return or had employees in the quarter. New and small companies may be missing.

Financials by year

2018 – 2025
Revenue, € 2025: 11 192 € · +41.6% vs 2024
02 5005 0007 50010 00012 5002018 Company: —20182019 Company: 10 484 €20192020 Company: 6 500 €20202021 Company: 10 400 €20212022 Company: 10 829 €20222023 Company: 6 914 €20232024 Company: 7 905 €20242025 Company: 11 192 €202502 5005 0007 50010 00012 5002018 Company: —2019 Company: 10 484 €20192020 Company: 6 500 €2021 Company: 10 400 €20212022 Company: 10 829 €2023 Company: 6 914 €20232024 Company: 7 905 €2025 Company: 11 192 €2025
Net profit, € 2025: 254 € · +164.6% vs 2024
01002003002018 Company: —20182019 Company: 62 €20192020 Company: 16 €20202021 Company: 17 €20212022 Company: 16 €20222023 Company: 15 €20232024 Company: 96 €20242025 Company: 254 €202501002003002018 Company: —2019 Company: 62 €20192020 Company: 16 €2021 Company: 17 €20212022 Company: 16 €2023 Company: 15 €20232024 Company: 96 €2025 Company: 254 €2025
Net profit margin, % 2025: 2.3 % · +1.1 pp vs the year before
0.00.51.01.52.02.52018 Company: —20182019 Company: 0.6 %20192020 Company: 0.2 %20202021 Company: 0.2 %20212022 Company: 0.1 %20222023 Company: 0.2 %20232024 Company: 1.2 %20242025 Company: 2.3 %20250.00.51.01.52.02.52018 Company: —2019 Company: 0.6 %20192020 Company: 0.2 %2021 Company: 0.2 %20212022 Company: 0.1 %2023 Company: 0.2 %20232024 Company: 1.2 %2025 Company: 2.3 %2025
Assets, € 2025: 29 726 € · +8.9% vs 2024
010 00020 00030 0002018 Company: —20182019 Company: 15 082 €20192020 Company: 18 886 €20202021 Company: 19 319 €20212022 Company: 19 977 €20222023 Company: 23 527 €20232024 Company: 27 287 €20242025 Company: 29 726 €2025010 00020 00030 0002018 Company: —2019 Company: 15 082 €20192020 Company: 18 886 €2021 Company: 19 319 €20212022 Company: 19 977 €2023 Company: 23 527 €20232024 Company: 27 287 €2025 Company: 29 726 €2025
Equity, € 2025: 3 151 € · +8.8% vs 2024
01 0002 0003 0004 0002018 Company: —20182019 Company: 62 €20192020 Company: 78 €20202021 Company: 95 €20212022 Company: 111 €20222023 Company: 126 €20232024 Company: 2 897 €20242025 Company: 3 151 €202501 0002 0003 0004 0002018 Company: —2019 Company: 62 €20192020 Company: 78 €2021 Company: 95 €20212022 Company: 111 €2023 Company: 126 €20232024 Company: 2 897 €2025 Company: 3 151 €2025
Employees 2025: 0
0.00.00.00.00.00.02018 Company: 020182019 Company: 020192020 Company: 020202021 Company: 020212022 Company: 020222023 Company: 020232024 Company: 020242025 Company: 020250.00.00.00.00.00.02018 Company: 02019 Company: 020192020 Company: 02021 Company: 020212022 Company: 02023 Company: 020232024 Company: 02025 Company: 02025
Financials by year
Year Revenue, € Net profit, € Labour costs, € Assets, € Equity, € Employees
2025 11 192 254 0 29 726 3 151 0
2024 7 905 96 0 27 287 2 897 0
2023 6 914 15 0 23 527 126 0
2022 10 829 16 0 19 977 111 0
2021 10 400 17 0 19 319 95 0
2020 6 500 16 0 18 886 78 0
2019 10 484 62 0 15 082 62 0
2018 — — — — — 0

Figures from the company’s own (non-consolidated) balance sheet and income statement. A loss is shown with a minus sign.

Financial ratios for 2025

Net profit margin
2.3 %
Net profit / revenue
Return on equity (ROE)
8.1 %
Net profit / equity
Return on assets (ROA)
0.9 %
Net profit / assets
Equity ratio
10.6 %
Equity / assets
Debt ratio
89.4 %
Liabilities / assets
Current ratio
10.38
Current assets / current liabilities

Annual reports

PDFs from e-Äriregister
Annual reports
Year Period Filed Report Documents
2025 1 Jan 2025 – 31 Dec 2025 28 Jun 2026 Company’s own e-Äriregister
2024 1 Jan 2024 – 31 Dec 2024 23 Mar 2026 Company’s own e-Äriregister
2023 1 Jan 2023 – 31 Dec 2023 20 Mar 2026 Company’s own e-Äriregister
2022 1 Jan 2022 – 31 Dec 2022 14 Feb 2024 Company’s own e-Äriregister
2021 1 Jan 2021 – 31 Dec 2021 14 Feb 2024 Company’s own e-Äriregister
2020 1 Jan 2020 – 31 Dec 2020 6 Dec 2021 Company’s own e-Äriregister
2019 1 Jan 2019 – 31 Dec 2019 9 Sep 2020 Company’s own e-Äriregister

Board

Right of representation

Any member of the management board may represent the apartment association in all transactions.

Owners

No owner information.

Activities (EMTAK)

No activities listed.

Rulings
Number, date Title Deadline State Document
Ü 50075534 / M2
22 Feb 2026
Warning of a fine: annual report not filed 25 Mar 2026 Deficiencies eliminated
24 Mar 2026
PDF
Ü 50075534 / 5
1 Feb 2023
Amendment entry In force
1 Feb 2023
PDF
Ü 50075534 / 4
3 Dec 2021
Amendment entry In force
3 Dec 2021
PDF
Ü 50075534 / 3
4 Apr 2018
Amendment entry In force
4 Apr 2018
PDF
Ü 50075534 / M1
29 Mar 2018
Ruling to eliminate deficiencies 28 Apr 2018 Deficiencies eliminated
4 Apr 2018
PDF
Ü 50075534 / 2
6 Mar 2018
Amendment entry In force
6 Mar 2018
PDF
Ü 50075534
10 Jan 2018
First entry In force
10 Jan 2018
PDF

Sources: e-Äriregister and EMTA. Data updated 2 Nov 2026. Open at the source ↗ · Report an error in the data