Tapa vald, Tamsalu linn, Ääsi tn 5 korteriühistu

Active Registry code 80443486 KÜ Registered 10 Jan 2018
Compare

Tapa vald, Tamsalu linn, Ääsi tn 5 korteriühistu is a KÜ based in , registry code 80443486, status: active. Its annual report for 2025 shows revenue of €16 071 and 0 employees.

Turnover
—
State taxes
416 €
↑ 0.0% vs Q2 2026
Labour taxes
430 €
↑ 0.0% vs Q2 2026
Employees
1
±0 vs Q2 2026

Q3 2026 · data from the Tax and Customs Board (EMTA)

Taxes and turnover

Q4 2023 – Q3 2026
Labour taxes per employee, € Q3 2026: 430 € · +0.0% vs Q2 2026
0100200300400500Q4 2023 Company: 88 €Q4·23Q1 2024 Company: 88 €Q2 2024 Company: 88 €Q2·24Q3 2024 Company: 88 €Q4 2024 Company: 88 €Q4·24Q1 2025 Company: 92 €Q2 2025 Company: 175 €Q2·25Q3 2025 Company: 430 €Q4 2025 Company: 430 €Q4·25Q1 2026 Company: 430 €Q2 2026 Company: 430 €Q2·26Q3 2026 Company: 430 €Q3·260100200300400500Q4 2024 Company: 88 €Q1 2025 Company: 92 €Q1·25Q2 2025 Company: 175 €Q3 2025 Company: 430 €Q3·25Q4 2025 Company: 430 €Q1 2026 Company: 430 €Q1·26Q2 2026 Company: 430 €Q3 2026 Company: 430 €Q3·26
Employees Q3 2026: 1 · +0.0% vs Q2 2026
0.00.20.40.60.81.0Q4 2023 Company: 1Q4·23Q1 2024 Company: 1Q2 2024 Company: 1Q2·24Q3 2024 Company: 1Q4 2024 Company: 1Q4·24Q1 2025 Company: 1Q2 2025 Company: 1Q2·25Q3 2025 Company: 1Q4 2025 Company: 1Q4·25Q1 2026 Company: 1Q2 2026 Company: 1Q2·26Q3 2026 Company: 1Q3·260.00.20.40.60.81.0Q4 2024 Company: 1Q1 2025 Company: 1Q1·25Q2 2025 Company: 1Q3 2025 Company: 1Q3·25Q4 2025 Company: 1Q1 2026 Company: 1Q1·26Q2 2026 Company: 1Q3 2026 Company: 1Q3·26
State taxes, € Q3 2026: 416 € · +0.0% vs Q2 2026
0100200300400500Q4 2023 Company: 81 €Q4·23Q1 2024 Company: 81 €Q2 2024 Company: 81 €Q2·24Q3 2024 Company: 81 €Q4 2024 Company: 81 €Q4·24Q1 2025 Company: 85 €Q2 2025 Company: 168 €Q2·25Q3 2025 Company: 416 €Q4 2025 Company: 416 €Q4·25Q1 2026 Company: 416 €Q2 2026 Company: 416 €Q2·26Q3 2026 Company: 416 €Q3·260100200300400500Q4 2024 Company: 81 €Q1 2025 Company: 85 €Q1·25Q2 2025 Company: 168 €Q3 2025 Company: 416 €Q3·25Q4 2025 Company: 416 €Q1 2026 Company: 416 €Q1·26Q2 2026 Company: 416 €Q3 2026 Company: 416 €Q3·26
Figures by quarter
Quarter Turnover, € State taxes, € Labour taxes, € Employees
Q3 2026 — 416 430 1
Q2 2026 — 416 430 1
Q1 2026 — 416 430 1
Q4 2025 — 416 430 1
Q3 2025 — 416 430 1
Q2 2025 — 168 175 1
Q1 2025 — 85 92 1
Q4 2024 — 81 88 1
Q3 2024 — 81 88 1
Q2 2024 — 81 88 1
Q1 2024 — 81 88 1
Q4 2023 — 81 88 1
Q3 2023 — 81 88 1
Q2 2023 — 81 88 1
Q1 2023 — 81 88 1
Q4 2022 — 81 88 1
Q3 2022 — 54 59 1
Q2 2022 — 102 107 1
Q1 2022 — 136 142 1
Labour taxes per employee per month
143 €

Q3 2026 · calculated from EMTA data

Financials by year

2018 – 2025
Revenue, € 2025: 16 071 € · +492.8% vs 2024
05 00010 00015 00020 0002018 Company: —20182019 Company: 6 064 €20192020 Company: 3 221 €20202021 Company: 4 788 €20212022 Company: 4 612 €20222023 Company: 2 711 €20232024 Company: 2 711 €20242025 Company: 16 071 €202505 00010 00015 00020 0002018 Company: —2019 Company: 6 064 €20192020 Company: 3 221 €2021 Company: 4 788 €20212022 Company: 4 612 €2023 Company: 2 711 €20232024 Company: 2 711 €2025 Company: 16 071 €2025
Net profit, € 2025: 265 € · −60.8% vs 2024
02505007501 0001 2502018 Company: —20182019 Company: 223 €20192020 Company: 342 €20202021 Company: 1 €20212022 Company: 1 070 €20222023 Company: 345 €20232024 Company: 676 €20242025 Company: 265 €202502505007501 0001 2502018 Company: —2019 Company: 223 €20192020 Company: 342 €2021 Company: 1 €20212022 Company: 1 070 €2023 Company: 345 €20232024 Company: 676 €2025 Company: 265 €2025
Net profit margin, % 2025: 1.6 % · −23.3 pp vs the year before
05101520252018 Company: —20182019 Company: 3.7 %20192020 Company: 10.6 %20202021 Company: 0.0 %20212022 Company: 23.2 %20222023 Company: 12.7 %20232024 Company: 24.9 %20242025 Company: 1.6 %202505101520252018 Company: —2019 Company: 3.7 %20192020 Company: 10.6 %2021 Company: 0.0 %20212022 Company: 23.2 %2023 Company: 12.7 %20232024 Company: 24.9 %2025 Company: 1.6 %2025
Assets, € 2025: 26 309 € · −14.0% vs 2024
010 00020 00030 00040 0002018 Company: —20182019 Company: 2 886 €20192020 Company: 7 773 €20202021 Company: 11 372 €20212022 Company: 16 675 €20222023 Company: 23 845 €20232024 Company: 30 592 €20242025 Company: 26 309 €2025010 00020 00030 00040 0002018 Company: —2019 Company: 2 886 €20192020 Company: 7 773 €2021 Company: 11 372 €20212022 Company: 16 675 €2023 Company: 23 845 €20232024 Company: 30 592 €2025 Company: 26 309 €2025
Equity, € 2025: 3 655 € · +7.8% vs 2024
01 0002 0003 0004 0002018 Company: —20182019 Company: 1 185 €20192020 Company: 1 527 €20202021 Company: 1 299 €20212022 Company: 2 369 €20222023 Company: 2 714 €20232024 Company: 3 390 €20242025 Company: 3 655 €202501 0002 0003 0004 0002018 Company: —2019 Company: 1 185 €20192020 Company: 1 527 €2021 Company: 1 299 €20212022 Company: 2 369 €2023 Company: 2 714 €20232024 Company: 3 390 €2025 Company: 3 655 €2025
Employees 2025: 0
0.00.20.40.60.81.02018 Company: 120182019 Company: 120192020 Company: 120202021 Company: 120212022 Company: 020222023 Company: 020232024 Company: 020242025 Company: 020250.00.20.40.60.81.02018 Company: 12019 Company: 120192020 Company: 12021 Company: 120212022 Company: 02023 Company: 020232024 Company: 02025 Company: 02025
Financials by year
Year Revenue, € Net profit, € Labour costs, € Assets, € Equity, € Employees
2025 16 071 265 3 188 26 309 3 655 0
2024 2 711 676 835 30 592 3 390 0
2023 2 711 345 832 23 845 2 714 0
2022 4 612 1 070 803 16 675 2 369 0
2021 4 788 1 1 720 11 372 1 299 1
2020 3 221 342 1 514 7 773 1 527 1
2019 6 064 223 1 018 2 886 1 185 1
2018 — — — — — 1

Figures from the company’s own (non-consolidated) balance sheet and income statement. A loss is shown with a minus sign.

Financial ratios for 2025

Net profit margin
1.6 %
Net profit / revenue
Return on equity (ROE)
7.3 %
Net profit / equity
Return on assets (ROA)
1.0 %
Net profit / assets
Equity ratio
13.9 %
Equity / assets
Debt ratio
86.1 %
Liabilities / assets
Current ratio
1.16
Current assets / current liabilities

Annual reports

PDFs from e-Äriregister
Annual reports
Year Period Filed Report Documents
2025 1 Jan 2025 – 31 Dec 2025 18 Jun 2026 Company’s own e-Äriregister
2024 1 Jan 2024 – 31 Dec 2024 7 May 2025 Company’s own e-Äriregister
2023 1 Jan 2023 – 31 Dec 2023 27 Jun 2024 Company’s own e-Äriregister
2022 1 Jan 2022 – 31 Dec 2022 28 Jun 2023 Company’s own e-Äriregister
2021 1 Jan 2021 – 31 Dec 2021 29 Jun 2022 Company’s own e-Äriregister
2020 1 Jan 2020 – 31 Dec 2020 28 Jun 2021 Company’s own e-Äriregister
2019 1 Jan 2019 – 31 Dec 2019 13 Dec 2020 Company’s own e-Äriregister

Board

Right of representation

Any member of the management board may represent the apartment association in all transactions.

Owners

No owner information.

shared board members, owners or beneficial owners

Activities (EMTAK)

No activities listed.

Rulings
Number, date Title Deadline State Document
Ü 50074997 / 6
7 May 2025
Amendment entry In force
7 May 2025
PDF
Ü 50074997 / 5
18 Oct 2024
Amendment entry In force
18 Oct 2024
PDF
Ü 50074997 / M1
9 Oct 2024
Ruling to eliminate deficiencies 26 Oct 2024 Deficiencies eliminated
18 Oct 2024
PDF
Ü 50074997 / 4
1 Feb 2023
Amendment entry In force
1 Feb 2023
PDF
Ü 50074997 / 3
4 Apr 2022
Amendment entry In force
4 Apr 2022
PDF
Ü 50074997 / 2
4 Oct 2018
Amendment entry In force
4 Oct 2018
PDF
Ü 50074997
10 Jan 2018
First entry In force
10 Jan 2018
PDF

Sources: e-Äriregister and EMTA. Data updated 2 Nov 2026. Open at the source ↗ · Report an error in the data