Põltsamaa vald, Puurmani alevik, Tallinna mnt 3 korteriühistu

Active Registry code 80432475 KÜ Puurmani alevik Registered 28 Dec 2017
Compare

Põltsamaa vald, Puurmani alevik, Tallinna mnt 3 korteriühistu is a KÜ based in Puurmani alevik, registry code 80432475, status: active. Main activity: Management of buildings and rental houses (apartment associations, housing associations, building associations etc.). Its annual report for 2025 shows revenue of €350 and 0 employees.

Revenue
350 €
↑ 8.4% vs 2024
Employees
0
±0 vs 2024

2025 · annual report, e-Äriregister

Position in the industry Real estate activities · EMTAK 68

  • Revenue · 2025 350 €
    industry median 13 620 € · companies in the industry: 30 471

Taxes and turnover

No tax data available. EMTA publishes data for those who paid state taxes, filed a VAT return or had employees in the quarter. New and small companies may be missing.

Financials by year

2018 – 2025
Revenue, € 2025: 350 € · +8.4% vs 2024 · industry median 13 620 € · above 16% of the industry
05 00010 00015 0002018 Company: — Industry median: —20182019 Company: 322 € Industry median: 10 800 €20192020 Company: 322 € Industry median: 10 586 €20202021 Company: 323 € Industry median: 11 162 €20212022 Company: 323 € Industry median: 11 789 €20222023 Company: 323 € Industry median: 12 224 €20232024 Company: 323 € Industry median: 12 853 €20242025 Company: 350 € Industry median: 13 620 €202505 00010 00015 0002018 Company: — Industry median: —2019 Company: 322 € Industry median: 10 800 €20192020 Company: 322 € Industry median: 10 586 €2021 Company: 323 € Industry median: 11 162 €20212022 Company: 323 € Industry median: 11 789 €2023 Company: 323 € Industry median: 12 224 €20232024 Company: 323 € Industry median: 12 853 €2025 Company: 350 € Industry median: 13 620 €2025
  • Company
  • Industry median

Industry: Real estate activities (the EMTAK division of the main activity). Median: half of the industry is above, half below.

Net profit, € 2025: 27 € · industry median 283 € · above 42% of the industry
-10001002003002018 Company: — Industry median: —20182019 Company: -25 € Industry median: 205 €20192020 Company: -52 € Industry median: 175 €20202021 Company: -22 € Industry median: 251 €20212022 Company: 0 € Industry median: 161 €20222023 Company: 0 € Industry median: 154 €20232024 Company: 0 € Industry median: 256 €20242025 Company: 27 € Industry median: 283 €2025-10001002003002018 Company: — Industry median: —2019 Company: -25 € Industry median: 205 €20192020 Company: -52 € Industry median: 175 €2021 Company: -22 € Industry median: 251 €20212022 Company: 0 € Industry median: 161 €2023 Company: 0 € Industry median: 154 €20232024 Company: 0 € Industry median: 256 €2025 Company: 27 € Industry median: 283 €2025
  • Company
  • Industry median

Industry: Real estate activities (the EMTAK division of the main activity). Median: half of the industry is above, half below.

Assets, € 2025: 10 457 € · −17.1% vs 2024
05 00010 00015 0002018 Company: —20182019 Company: 2 877 €20192020 Company: 4 289 €20202021 Company: 5 277 €20212022 Company: 7 907 €20222023 Company: 10 731 €20232024 Company: 12 610 €20242025 Company: 10 457 €202505 00010 00015 0002018 Company: —2019 Company: 2 877 €20192020 Company: 4 289 €2021 Company: 5 277 €20212022 Company: 7 907 €2023 Company: 10 731 €20232024 Company: 12 610 €2025 Company: 10 457 €2025
Equity, € 2025: 150 € · +22.0% vs 2024
01002003002018 Company: —20182019 Company: 278 €20192020 Company: 226 €20202021 Company: 123 €20212022 Company: 123 €20222023 Company: 123 €20232024 Company: 123 €20242025 Company: 150 €202501002003002018 Company: —2019 Company: 278 €20192020 Company: 226 €2021 Company: 123 €20212022 Company: 123 €2023 Company: 123 €20232024 Company: 123 €2025 Company: 150 €2025
Employees 2025: 0 · industry median 1 · above 2% of the industry
0.00.20.40.60.81.02018 Company: 0 Industry median: 120182019 Company: 0 Industry median: 120192020 Company: 0 Industry median: 120202021 Company: 0 Industry median: 120212022 Company: 0 Industry median: 120222023 Company: 0 Industry median: 120232024 Company: 0 Industry median: 120242025 Company: 0 Industry median: 120250.00.20.40.60.81.02018 Company: 0 Industry median: 12019 Company: 0 Industry median: 120192020 Company: 0 Industry median: 12021 Company: 0 Industry median: 120212022 Company: 0 Industry median: 12023 Company: 0 Industry median: 120232024 Company: 0 Industry median: 12025 Company: 0 Industry median: 12025
  • Company
  • Industry median

Industry: Real estate activities (the EMTAK division of the main activity). Median: half of the industry is above, half below.

Financials by year
Year Revenue, € Net profit, € Labour costs, € Assets, € Equity, € Employees
2025 350 27 0 10 457 150 0
2024 323 0 0 12 610 123 0
2023 323 0 0 10 731 123 0
2022 323 0 0 7 907 123 0
2021 323 -22 0 5 277 123 0
2020 322 -52 0 4 289 226 0
2019 322 -25 0 2 877 278 0
2018 — — — — — 0

Figures from the company’s own (non-consolidated) balance sheet and income statement. A loss is shown with a minus sign.

Financial ratios for 2025

Net profit margin
7.7 %
Net profit / revenue
Return on equity (ROE)
18.0 %
Net profit / equity
Return on assets (ROA)
0.3 %
Net profit / assets
Equity ratio
1.4 %
Equity / assets
Debt ratio
98.6 %
Liabilities / assets
Current ratio
1.01
Current assets / current liabilities

Annual reports

PDFs from e-Äriregister
Annual reports
Year Period Filed Report Documents
2025 1 Jan 2025 – 31 Dec 2025 31 Jul 2026 Company’s own e-Äriregister
2024 1 Jan 2024 – 31 Dec 2024 30 Jun 2025 Company’s own e-Äriregister
2023 1 Jan 2023 – 31 Dec 2023 18 Jun 2024 Company’s own e-Äriregister
2022 1 Jan 2022 – 31 Dec 2022 16 Jun 2024 Company’s own e-Äriregister
2021 1 Jan 2021 – 31 Dec 2021 15 Jun 2024 Company’s own e-Äriregister
2020 1 Jan 2020 – 31 Dec 2020 30 Jun 2021 Company’s own e-Äriregister
2019 1 Jan 2019 – 31 Dec 2019 13 Oct 2020 Company’s own e-Äriregister

Board

Right of representation

Any member of the management board may represent the apartment association in all transactions.

Owners

No owner information.

Activities (EMTAK)

  • 68321Management of buildings and rental houses (apartment associations, housing associations, building associations etc.) Main
Rulings
Number, date Title Deadline State Document
Ü 50072365 / 7
3 Aug 2026
Amendment entry In force
3 Aug 2026
PDF
Ü 50072365 / 6
9 Jul 2024
Amendment entry In force
9 Jul 2024
PDF
Ü 50072365 / M5
1 Jul 2024
Ruling to eliminate deficiencies 26 Jul 2024 Deficiencies eliminated
9 Jul 2024
PDF
Ü 50072365 / 5
1 Feb 2023
Amendment entry In force
1 Feb 2023
PDF
Ü 50072365 / M4
22 Sep 2020
Ruling to eliminate deficiencies in the annual report 22 Oct 2020 In force
22 Sep 2020
PDF
Ü 50072365 / M3
28 Aug 2020
Ruling to eliminate deficiencies in the annual report 27 Sep 2020 In force
28 Aug 2020
PDF
Ü 50072365 / M2
15 Jan 2020
Ruling to correct data outside an entry 29 Jan 2020 In force
15 Jan 2020
PDF
M 50072365 / 4
8 Jan 2018
Registry card opened in the register of apartment associations In force
8 Jan 2018
PDF
M 50072365 / 3
8 Jan 2018
Registry card closed in the register of non-profits and foundations In force
8 Jan 2018
PDF
M 50072365 / 2
8 Jan 2018
Amendment entry In force
8 Jan 2018
PDF
M 50072365
28 Dec 2017
First entry In force
28 Dec 2017
PDF
M 50072365 / M1
18 Dec 2017
Ruling to eliminate deficiencies 17 Jan 2018 Deficiencies eliminated
28 Dec 2017
PDF

Sources: e-Äriregister and EMTA. Data updated 2 Nov 2026. Open at the source ↗ · Report an error in the data