Pärnu linn, Ravi tn 1 korteriühistu

Active Registry code 80425372 KÜ Registered 19 Oct 2017
Compare

Pärnu linn, Ravi tn 1 korteriühistu is a KÜ based in , registry code 80425372, status: active. Its annual report for 2024 shows revenue of €25 468 and 2 employees.

Turnover
—
State taxes
—
Labour taxes
—
Employees
1
±0 vs Q2 2026

Q3 2026 · data from the Tax and Customs Board (EMTA)

Taxes and turnover

Q4 2023 – Q3 2026
Labour taxes per employee, € Q1 2026: 151 €
0100200300Q4 2023 Company: —Q4·23Q1 2024 Company: 192 €Q2 2024 Company: —Q2·24Q3 2024 Company: —Q4 2024 Company: —Q4·24Q1 2025 Company: 251 €Q2 2025 Company: 84 €Q2·25Q3 2025 Company: 42 €Q4 2025 Company: —Q4·25Q1 2026 Company: 151 €Q2 2026 Company: —Q2·26Q3 2026 Company: —Q3·260100200300Q4 2024 Company: —Q1 2025 Company: 251 €Q1·25Q2 2025 Company: 84 €Q3 2025 Company: 42 €Q3·25Q4 2025 Company: —Q1 2026 Company: 151 €Q1·26Q2 2026 Company: —Q3 2026 Company: —Q3·26
Employees Q3 2026: 1 · +0.0% vs Q2 2026
0123Q4 2023 Company: 3Q4·23Q1 2024 Company: 3Q2 2024 Company: 3Q2·24Q3 2024 Company: 3Q4 2024 Company: 3Q4·24Q1 2025 Company: 3Q2 2025 Company: 3Q2·25Q3 2025 Company: 3Q4 2025 Company: 2Q4·25Q1 2026 Company: 2Q2 2026 Company: 1Q2·26Q3 2026 Company: 1Q3·260123Q4 2024 Company: 3Q1 2025 Company: 3Q1·25Q2 2025 Company: 3Q3 2025 Company: 3Q3·25Q4 2025 Company: 2Q1 2026 Company: 2Q1·26Q2 2026 Company: 1Q3 2026 Company: 1Q3·26
State taxes, € Q1 2026: 301 €
0200400600800Q4 2023 Company: —Q4·23Q1 2024 Company: 576 €Q2 2024 Company: —Q2·24Q3 2024 Company: —Q4 2024 Company: —Q4·24Q1 2025 Company: 782 €Q2 2025 Company: 253 €Q2·25Q3 2025 Company: 151 €Q4 2025 Company: —Q4·25Q1 2026 Company: 301 €Q2 2026 Company: —Q2·26Q3 2026 Company: —Q3·260200400600800Q4 2024 Company: —Q1 2025 Company: 782 €Q1·25Q2 2025 Company: 253 €Q3 2025 Company: 151 €Q3·25Q4 2025 Company: —Q1 2026 Company: 301 €Q1·26Q2 2026 Company: —Q3 2026 Company: —Q3·26
Figures by quarter
Quarter Turnover, € State taxes, € Labour taxes, € Employees
Q3 2026 — — — 1
Q2 2026 — — — 1
Q1 2026 — 301 301 2
Q4 2025 — — — 2
Q3 2025 — 151 127 3
Q2 2025 — 253 253 3
Q1 2025 — 782 754 3
Q4 2024 — — — 3
Q3 2024 — — — 3
Q2 2024 — — — 3
Q1 2024 — 576 576 3
Q4 2023 — — — 3
Q3 2023 — — — 3
Q2 2023 — — — 3
Q1 2023 — 289 288 3
Q4 2022 — 58 58 3
Q3 2022 — 173 173 3
Q2 2022 — 173 173 3
Q1 2022 — 231 230 3

Financials by year

2018 – 2025
Revenue, € 2024: 25 468 € · +15.2% vs 2023
010 00020 00030 00040 0002018 Company: —20182019 Company: 33 111 €20192020 Company: 26 555 €20202021 Company: 23 678 €20212022 Company: 25 400 €20222023 Company: 22 116 €20232024 Company: 25 468 €20242025 Company: —2025010 00020 00030 00040 0002018 Company: —2019 Company: 33 111 €20192020 Company: 26 555 €2021 Company: 23 678 €20212022 Company: 25 400 €2023 Company: 22 116 €20232024 Company: 25 468 €2025 Company: —2025
Net profit, € 2024: 3 030 € · +516.2% vs 2023
-6 000-4 000-2 00002 0004 0002018 Company: —20182019 Company: 1 135 €20192020 Company: -5 540 €20202021 Company: -228 €20212022 Company: 248 €20222023 Company: -728 €20232024 Company: 3 030 €20242025 Company: —2025-6 000-4 000-2 00002 0004 0002018 Company: —2019 Company: 1 135 €20192020 Company: -5 540 €2021 Company: -228 €20212022 Company: 248 €2023 Company: -728 €20232024 Company: 3 030 €2025 Company: —2025
Net profit margin, % 2024: 11.9 % · +15.2 pp vs the year before
-30-20-10010202018 Company: —20182019 Company: 3.4 %20192020 Company: -20.9 %20202021 Company: -1.0 %20212022 Company: 1.0 %20222023 Company: -3.3 %20232024 Company: 11.9 %20242025 Company: —2025-30-20-10010202018 Company: —2019 Company: 3.4 %20192020 Company: -20.9 %2021 Company: -1.0 %20212022 Company: 1.0 %2023 Company: -3.3 %20232024 Company: 11.9 %2025 Company: —2025
Assets, € 2024: 32 117 € · +48.0% vs 2023
010 00020 00030 00040 0002018 Company: —20182019 Company: 17 086 €20192020 Company: 9 175 €20202021 Company: 8 850 €20212022 Company: 17 956 €20222023 Company: 21 701 €20232024 Company: 32 117 €20242025 Company: —2025010 00020 00030 00040 0002018 Company: —2019 Company: 17 086 €20192020 Company: 9 175 €2021 Company: 8 850 €20212022 Company: 17 956 €2023 Company: 21 701 €20232024 Company: 32 117 €2025 Company: —2025
Equity, € 2024: -2 464 € · +55.2% vs 2023
-6 000-4 000-2 00002 0002018 Company: —20182019 Company: 754 €20192020 Company: -4 786 €20202021 Company: -5 014 €20212022 Company: -4 766 €20222023 Company: -5 494 €20232024 Company: -2 464 €20242025 Company: —2025-6 000-4 000-2 00002 0002018 Company: —2019 Company: 754 €20192020 Company: -4 786 €2021 Company: -5 014 €20212022 Company: -4 766 €2023 Company: -5 494 €20232024 Company: -2 464 €2025 Company: —2025
Employees 2025: 2 · +0.0% vs 2024
0.00.51.01.52.02018 Company: 220182019 Company: 220192020 Company: 220202021 Company: 220212022 Company: 220222023 Company: 220232024 Company: 220242025 Company: 220250.00.51.01.52.02018 Company: 22019 Company: 220192020 Company: 22021 Company: 220212022 Company: 22023 Company: 220232024 Company: 22025 Company: 22025
Financials by year
Year Revenue, € Net profit, € Labour costs, € Assets, € Equity, € Employees
2025 — — — — — 2
2024 25 468 3 030 3 452 32 117 -2 464 2
2023 22 116 -728 3 452 21 701 -5 494 2
2022 25 400 248 3 452 17 956 -4 766 2
2021 23 678 -228 3 452 8 850 -5 014 2
2020 26 555 -5 540 3 452 9 175 -4 786 2
2019 33 111 1 135 3 452 17 086 754 2
2018 — — — — — 2

Figures from the company’s own (non-consolidated) balance sheet and income statement. A loss is shown with a minus sign.

Financial ratios for 2024

Net profit margin
11.9 %
Net profit / revenue
Return on assets (ROA)
9.4 %
Net profit / assets
Equity ratio
-7.7 %
Equity / assets
Debt ratio
107.7 %
Liabilities / assets
Current ratio
0.93
Current assets / current liabilities
Revenue per employee
12 734 €
Revenue / average full-time employees
Labour cost per employee per month
144 €
Labour costs / employees / 12 months (incl. employer taxes)

Annual reports

PDFs from e-Äriregister
Annual reports
Year Period Filed Report Documents
2024 1 Jan 2024 – 31 Dec 2024 22 Mar 2026 Company’s own e-Äriregister
2023 1 Jan 2023 – 31 Dec 2023 22 Mar 2026 Company’s own e-Äriregister
2022 1 Jan 2022 – 31 Dec 2022 22 Mar 2026 Company’s own e-Äriregister
2021 1 Jan 2021 – 31 Dec 2021 22 Mar 2026 Company’s own e-Äriregister
2020 1 Jan 2020 – 31 Dec 2020 21 Mar 2026 Company’s own e-Äriregister
2019 1 Jan 2019 – 31 Dec 2019 21 Mar 2026 Company’s own e-Äriregister

Board

Right of representation

Any member of the management board may represent the apartment association in all transactions.

Owners

No owner information.

Activities (EMTAK)

No activities listed.

Rulings
Number, date Title Deadline State Document
Ü 50067904 / M2
27 Sep 2026
Warning of a fine: annual report not filed 27 Oct 2026 Deficiencies eliminated
28 Oct 2026
PDF
Ü 50067904 / M1
20 Feb 2026
Warning of a fine: annual report not filed 22 Mar 2026 Deficiencies eliminated
23 Mar 2026
PDF
Ü 50067904 / 6
1 Feb 2023
Amendment entry In force
1 Feb 2023
PDF
M 50067904 / 5
8 Jan 2018
Registry card opened in the register of apartment associations In force
8 Jan 2018
PDF
M 50067904 / 4
8 Jan 2018
Registry card closed in the register of non-profits and foundations In force
8 Jan 2018
PDF
M 50067904 / 3
8 Jan 2018
Amendment entry In force
8 Jan 2018
PDF
M 50067904 / 2
29 Dec 2017
Amendment entry In force
29 Dec 2017
PDF
M 50067904
19 Oct 2017
First entry In force
19 Oct 2017
PDF

Sources: e-Äriregister and EMTA. Data updated 2 Nov 2026. Open at the source ↗ · Report an error in the data