Viljandi vald, Mustla alevik, Harju tn 15 korteriühistu

Active Registry code 80425110 KÜ Registered 13 Oct 2017
Compare

Viljandi vald, Mustla alevik, Harju tn 15 korteriühistu is a KÜ based in , registry code 80425110, status: active. Main activity: Management of buildings and rental houses (apartment associations, housing associations, building associations etc.). Its annual report for 2024 shows revenue of €88 and 0 employees.

Revenue
88 €
↓ 38.0% vs 2023
Employees
0
±0 vs 2023

2024 · annual report, e-Äriregister

Position in the industry Real estate activities · EMTAK 68

  • Revenue · 2024 88 €
    industry median 12 853 € · companies in the industry: 31 545

Taxes and turnover

No tax data available. EMTA publishes data for those who paid state taxes, filed a VAT return or had employees in the quarter. New and small companies may be missing.

Financials by year

2018 – 2024
Revenue, € 2024: 88 € · −38.0% vs 2023 · industry median 12 853 € · above 16% of the industry
010 00020 00030 0002018 Company: — Industry median: —20182019 Company: 9 235 € Industry median: 10 800 €20192020 Company: 8 552 € Industry median: 10 586 €20202021 Company: 10 324 € Industry median: 11 162 €20212022 Company: 29 825 € Industry median: 11 789 €20222023 Company: 142 € Industry median: 12 224 €20232024 Company: 88 € Industry median: 12 853 €2024010 00020 00030 0002018 Company: — Industry median: —20182019 Company: 9 235 € Industry median: 10 800 €2020 Company: 8 552 € Industry median: 10 586 €20202021 Company: 10 324 € Industry median: 11 162 €2022 Company: 29 825 € Industry median: 11 789 €20222023 Company: 142 € Industry median: 12 224 €2024 Company: 88 € Industry median: 12 853 €2024
  • Company
  • Industry median

Industry: Real estate activities (the EMTAK division of the main activity). Median: half of the industry is above, half below.

Net profit, € 2024: 0 € · −100.0% vs 2023 · industry median 256 € · above 30% of the industry
01002003002018 Company: — Industry median: —20182019 Company: 0 € Industry median: 205 €20192020 Company: 0 € Industry median: 175 €20202021 Company: 0 € Industry median: 251 €20212022 Company: 0 € Industry median: 161 €20222023 Company: 9 € Industry median: 154 €20232024 Company: 0 € Industry median: 256 €202401002003002018 Company: — Industry median: —20182019 Company: 0 € Industry median: 205 €2020 Company: 0 € Industry median: 175 €20202021 Company: 0 € Industry median: 251 €2022 Company: 0 € Industry median: 161 €20222023 Company: 9 € Industry median: 154 €2024 Company: 0 € Industry median: 256 €2024
  • Company
  • Industry median

Industry: Real estate activities (the EMTAK division of the main activity). Median: half of the industry is above, half below.

Net profit margin, % 2022: 0.0 % · +0.0 pp vs the year before · industry median 5.9 % · above 30% of the industry
024682018 Company: — Industry median: —20182019 Company: 0.0 % Industry median: 5.7 %20192020 Company: 0.0 % Industry median: 5.6 %20202021 Company: 0.0 % Industry median: 7.4 %20212022 Company: 0.0 % Industry median: 5.9 %20222023 Company: — Industry median: 5.2 %20232024 Company: — Industry median: 5.9 %2024024682018 Company: — Industry median: —20182019 Company: 0.0 % Industry median: 5.7 %2020 Company: 0.0 % Industry median: 5.6 %20202021 Company: 0.0 % Industry median: 7.4 %2022 Company: 0.0 % Industry median: 5.9 %20222023 Company: — Industry median: 5.2 %2024 Company: — Industry median: 5.9 %2024
  • Company
  • Industry median

Industry: Real estate activities (the EMTAK division of the main activity). Median: half of the industry is above, half below.

Assets, € 2024: 9 687 € · +40.5% vs 2023
02 0004 0006 0008 00010 0002018 Company: —20182019 Company: 2 971 €20192020 Company: 4 050 €20202021 Company: 5 078 €20212022 Company: 3 264 €20222023 Company: 6 896 €20232024 Company: 9 687 €202402 0004 0006 0008 00010 0002018 Company: —20182019 Company: 2 971 €2020 Company: 4 050 €20202021 Company: 5 078 €2022 Company: 3 264 €20222023 Company: 6 896 €2024 Company: 9 687 €2024
Equity, € 2024: 993 € · +0.0% vs 2023
02004006008001 0002018 Company: —20182019 Company: 984 €20192020 Company: 984 €20202021 Company: 984 €20212022 Company: 984 €20222023 Company: 993 €20232024 Company: 993 €202402004006008001 0002018 Company: —20182019 Company: 984 €2020 Company: 984 €20202021 Company: 984 €2022 Company: 984 €20222023 Company: 993 €2024 Company: 993 €2024
Employees 2024: 0 · industry median 1 · above 2% of the industry
0.00.20.40.60.81.02018 Company: 0 Industry median: 120182019 Company: 0 Industry median: 120192020 Company: 0 Industry median: 120202021 Company: 0 Industry median: 120212022 Company: 0 Industry median: 120222023 Company: 0 Industry median: 120232024 Company: 0 Industry median: 120240.00.20.40.60.81.02018 Company: 0 Industry median: 120182019 Company: 0 Industry median: 12020 Company: 0 Industry median: 120202021 Company: 0 Industry median: 12022 Company: 0 Industry median: 120222023 Company: 0 Industry median: 12024 Company: 0 Industry median: 12024
  • Company
  • Industry median

Industry: Real estate activities (the EMTAK division of the main activity). Median: half of the industry is above, half below.

Financials by year
Year Revenue, € Net profit, € Labour costs, € Assets, € Equity, € Employees
2024 88 0 0 9 687 993 0
2023 142 9 0 6 896 993 0
2022 29 825 0 0 3 264 984 0
2021 10 324 0 0 5 078 984 0
2020 8 552 0 0 4 050 984 0
2019 9 235 0 0 2 971 984 0
2018 — — — — — 0

Figures from the company’s own (non-consolidated) balance sheet and income statement. A loss is shown with a minus sign.

Financial ratios for 2024

Net profit margin
0.0 %
Net profit / revenue
Return on equity (ROE)
0.0 %
Net profit / equity
Return on assets (ROA)
0.0 %
Net profit / assets
Equity ratio
10.3 %
Equity / assets
Debt ratio
89.7 %
Liabilities / assets
Current ratio
1.11
Current assets / current liabilities

Annual reports

PDFs from e-Äriregister
Annual reports
Year Period Filed Report Documents
2024 1 Jan 2024 – 31 Dec 2024 19 Jun 2025 Company’s own e-Äriregister
2023 1 Jan 2023 – 31 Dec 2023 19 Nov 2024 Company’s own e-Äriregister
2022 1 Jan 2022 – 31 Dec 2022 14 Apr 2023 Company’s own e-Äriregister
2021 1 Jan 2021 – 31 Dec 2021 19 Apr 2022 Company’s own e-Äriregister
2020 1 Jan 2020 – 31 Dec 2020 4 Jul 2021 Company’s own e-Äriregister
2019 1 Jan 2019 – 31 Dec 2019 6 Jun 2020 Company’s own e-Äriregister

Board

Right of representation

Any member of the management board may represent the apartment association in all transactions.

Owners

No owner information.

shared board members, owners or beneficial owners

Activities (EMTAK)

  • 68321Management of buildings and rental houses (apartment associations, housing associations, building associations etc.) Main
Rulings
Number, date Title Deadline State Document
Ü 50067532 / 10
15 Jun 2023
Amendment entry In force
15 Jun 2023
PDF
Ü 50067532 / 9
25 Apr 2023
Amendment entry In force
25 Apr 2023
PDF
Ü 50067532 / M1
17 Apr 2023
Ruling to eliminate deficiencies 2 May 2023 Deficiencies eliminated
25 Apr 2023
PDF
Ü 50067532 / 8
1 Feb 2023
Amendment entry In force
1 Feb 2023
PDF
Ü 50067532 / 7
2 Jul 2020
Amendment entry In force
2 Jul 2020
PDF
M 50067532 / 6
8 Jan 2018
Registry card opened in the register of apartment associations In force
8 Jan 2018
PDF
M 50067532 / 5
8 Jan 2018
Registry card closed in the register of non-profits and foundations In force
8 Jan 2018
PDF
M 50067532 / 4
8 Jan 2018
Amendment entry In force
8 Jan 2018
PDF
M 50067532 / 3
20 Dec 2017
Amendment entry In force
20 Dec 2017
PDF
M 50067532 / 2
14 Dec 2017
Amendment entry In force
14 Dec 2017
PDF
M 50067532
13 Oct 2017
First entry In force
13 Oct 2017
PDF

Sources: e-Äriregister and EMTA. Data updated 2 Nov 2026. Open at the source ↗ · Report an error in the data