Saue vald, Laagri alevik, Veskitammi tn 16 korteriühistu

Active Registry code 80408324 KÜ Registered 31 Oct 2016
Compare

Saue vald, Laagri alevik, Veskitammi tn 16 korteriühistu is a KÜ based in , registry code 80408324, status: active. Main activity: Management of buildings and rental houses (apartment associations, housing associations, building associations etc.). Its annual report for 2025 shows revenue of €3 841 and 0 employees.

Revenue
3 841 €
↓ 0.4% vs 2024
Employees
0
±0 vs 2024

2025 · annual report, e-Äriregister

Position in the industry Real estate activities · EMTAK 68

  • Revenue · 2025 3 841 €
    industry median 13 620 € · companies in the industry: 30 471
  • Net profit margin · 2025 -2.0 %
    industry median 5.9 % · companies in the industry: 25 043

Taxes and turnover

No tax data available. EMTA publishes data for those who paid state taxes, filed a VAT return or had employees in the quarter. New and small companies may be missing.

Financials by year

2017 – 2025
Revenue, € 2025: 3 841 € · −0.4% vs 2024 · industry median 13 620 € · above 28% of the industry
05 00010 00015 00020 0002017 Company: — Industry median: —20172018 Company: — Industry median: —20182019 Company: 4 200 € Industry median: 10 800 €20192020 Company: 16 264 € Industry median: 10 586 €20202021 Company: 3 935 € Industry median: 11 162 €20212022 Company: 3 030 € Industry median: 11 789 €20222023 Company: 3 486 € Industry median: 12 224 €20232024 Company: 3 855 € Industry median: 12 853 €20242025 Company: 3 841 € Industry median: 13 620 €202505 00010 00015 00020 0002018 Company: — Industry median: —2019 Company: 4 200 € Industry median: 10 800 €20192020 Company: 16 264 € Industry median: 10 586 €2021 Company: 3 935 € Industry median: 11 162 €20212022 Company: 3 030 € Industry median: 11 789 €2023 Company: 3 486 € Industry median: 12 224 €20232024 Company: 3 855 € Industry median: 12 853 €2025 Company: 3 841 € Industry median: 13 620 €2025
  • Company
  • Industry median

Industry: Real estate activities (the EMTAK division of the main activity). Median: half of the industry is above, half below.

Net profit, € 2025: -75 € · +83.6% vs 2024 · industry median 283 € · above 27% of the industry
-1 000-50005002017 Company: — Industry median: —20172018 Company: — Industry median: —20182019 Company: 34 € Industry median: 205 €20192020 Company: -7 € Industry median: 175 €20202021 Company: 23 € Industry median: 251 €20212022 Company: -511 € Industry median: 161 €20222023 Company: -982 € Industry median: 154 €20232024 Company: -457 € Industry median: 256 €20242025 Company: -75 € Industry median: 283 €2025-1 000-50005002018 Company: — Industry median: —2019 Company: 34 € Industry median: 205 €20192020 Company: -7 € Industry median: 175 €2021 Company: 23 € Industry median: 251 €20212022 Company: -511 € Industry median: 161 €2023 Company: -982 € Industry median: 154 €20232024 Company: -457 € Industry median: 256 €2025 Company: -75 € Industry median: 283 €2025
  • Company
  • Industry median

Industry: Real estate activities (the EMTAK division of the main activity). Median: half of the industry is above, half below.

Net profit margin, % 2025: -2.0 % · +9.9 pp vs the year before · industry median 5.9 % · above 22% of the industry
-30-20-100102017 Company: — Industry median: —20172018 Company: — Industry median: —20182019 Company: 0.8 % Industry median: 5.7 %20192020 Company: 0.0 % Industry median: 5.6 %20202021 Company: 0.6 % Industry median: 7.4 %20212022 Company: -16.9 % Industry median: 5.9 %20222023 Company: -28.2 % Industry median: 5.2 %20232024 Company: -11.9 % Industry median: 5.9 %20242025 Company: -2.0 % Industry median: 5.9 %2025-30-20-100102018 Company: — Industry median: —2019 Company: 0.8 % Industry median: 5.7 %20192020 Company: 0.0 % Industry median: 5.6 %2021 Company: 0.6 % Industry median: 7.4 %20212022 Company: -16.9 % Industry median: 5.9 %2023 Company: -28.2 % Industry median: 5.2 %20232024 Company: -11.9 % Industry median: 5.9 %2025 Company: -2.0 % Industry median: 5.9 %2025
  • Company
  • Industry median

Industry: Real estate activities (the EMTAK division of the main activity). Median: half of the industry is above, half below.

Assets, € 2025: 25 653 € · −3.8% vs 2024
010 00020 00030 00040 0002017 Company: —20172018 Company: —20182019 Company: 4 069 €20192020 Company: 33 263 €20202021 Company: 32 266 €20212022 Company: 30 986 €20222023 Company: 29 422 €20232024 Company: 26 680 €20242025 Company: 25 653 €2025010 00020 00030 00040 0002018 Company: —2019 Company: 4 069 €20192020 Company: 33 263 €2021 Company: 32 266 €20212022 Company: 30 986 €2023 Company: 29 422 €20232024 Company: 26 680 €2025 Company: 25 653 €2025
Equity, € 2025: -1 848 € · −4.2% vs 2024
-2 000-1 500-1 000-50005002017 Company: —20172018 Company: —20182019 Company: 131 €20192020 Company: 154 €20202021 Company: 177 €20212022 Company: -334 €20222023 Company: -1 316 €20232024 Company: -1 773 €20242025 Company: -1 848 €2025-2 000-1 500-1 000-50005002018 Company: —2019 Company: 131 €20192020 Company: 154 €2021 Company: 177 €20212022 Company: -334 €2023 Company: -1 316 €20232024 Company: -1 773 €2025 Company: -1 848 €2025
Employees 2025: 0 · industry median 1 · above 2% of the industry
0.00.20.40.60.81.02017 Company: 0 Industry median: —20172018 Company: 0 Industry median: 120182019 Company: 0 Industry median: 120192020 Company: 0 Industry median: 120202021 Company: 0 Industry median: 120212022 Company: 0 Industry median: 120222023 Company: 0 Industry median: 120232024 Company: 0 Industry median: 120242025 Company: 0 Industry median: 120250.00.20.40.60.81.02018 Company: 0 Industry median: 12019 Company: 0 Industry median: 120192020 Company: 0 Industry median: 12021 Company: 0 Industry median: 120212022 Company: 0 Industry median: 12023 Company: 0 Industry median: 120232024 Company: 0 Industry median: 12025 Company: 0 Industry median: 12025
  • Company
  • Industry median

Industry: Real estate activities (the EMTAK division of the main activity). Median: half of the industry is above, half below.

Financials by year
Year Revenue, € Net profit, € Labour costs, € Assets, € Equity, € Employees
2025 3 841 -75 0 25 653 -1 848 0
2024 3 855 -457 0 26 680 -1 773 0
2023 3 486 -982 0 29 422 -1 316 0
2022 3 030 -511 0 30 986 -334 0
2021 3 935 23 0 32 266 177 0
2020 16 264 -7 0 33 263 154 0
2019 4 200 34 0 4 069 131 0
2018 — — — — — 0
2017 — — — — — 0

Figures from the company’s own (non-consolidated) balance sheet and income statement. A loss is shown with a minus sign.

Financial ratios for 2025

Net profit margin
-2.0 %
Net profit / revenue
Return on assets (ROA)
-0.3 %
Net profit / assets
Equity ratio
-7.2 %
Equity / assets
Debt ratio
107.2 %
Liabilities / assets
Current ratio
2.41
Current assets / current liabilities

Annual reports

PDFs from e-Äriregister
Annual reports
Year Period Filed Report Documents
2025 1 Jan 2025 – 31 Dec 2025 30 Jun 2026 Company’s own e-Äriregister
2024 1 Jan 2024 – 31 Dec 2024 27 Jun 2025 Company’s own e-Äriregister
2023 1 Jan 2023 – 31 Dec 2023 29 Apr 2024 Company’s own e-Äriregister
2022 1 Jan 2022 – 31 Dec 2022 31 May 2023 Company’s own e-Äriregister
2021 1 Jan 2021 – 31 Dec 2021 6 May 2022 Company’s own e-Äriregister
2020 1 Jan 2020 – 31 Dec 2020 22 Mar 2021 Company’s own e-Äriregister
2019 1 Jan 2019 – 31 Dec 2019 13 May 2020 Company’s own e-Äriregister

Board

Right of representation

Any member of the management board may represent the apartment association in all transactions.

Owners

No owner information.

Activities (EMTAK)

  • 68321Management of buildings and rental houses (apartment associations, housing associations, building associations etc.) Main
Rulings
Number, date Title Deadline State Document
Ü 50040356 / M2
16 Jul 2025
Ruling to correct data outside an entry 30 Jul 2025 Deficiencies eliminated
23 Jul 2025
PDF
Ü 50040356 / 7
1 Feb 2023
Amendment entry In force
1 Feb 2023
PDF
Ü 50040356 / 6
3 Oct 2022
Amendment entry In force
3 Oct 2022
PDF
Ü 50040356 / M1
26 Sep 2022
Ruling to eliminate deficiencies 10 Oct 2022 Deficiencies eliminated
3 Oct 2022
PDF
M 50040356 / 5
8 Jan 2018
Registry card opened in the register of apartment associations In force
8 Jan 2018
PDF
M 50040356 / 4
8 Jan 2018
Registry card closed in the register of non-profits and foundations In force
8 Jan 2018
PDF
M 50040356 / 3
8 Jan 2018
Amendment entry In force
8 Jan 2018
PDF
M 50040356 / 2
12 Dec 2017
Amendment entry In force
12 Dec 2017
PDF
M 50040356
31 Oct 2016
First entry In force
31 Oct 2016
PDF

Sources: e-Äriregister and EMTA. Data updated 2 Nov 2026. Open at the source ↗ · Report an error in the data