Mittetulundusühing Siin me oleme

Active Registry code 80403255 MTÜ Vahetüki küla Registered 30 Jun 2016
Compare

Mittetulundusühing Siin me oleme is a MTÜ based in Vahetüki küla, registry code 80403255, status: active. Main activity: Amusement and recreation activities n.e.c.. Its annual report for 2025 shows revenue of €0 and 1 employees.

Turnover
—
State taxes
354 €
↓ 37.1% vs Q1 2026
Labour taxes
307 €
↓ 48.1% vs Q1 2026
Employees
—

Q2 2026 · data from the Tax and Customs Board (EMTA)

Position in the industry Sports activities and amusement and recreation activities · EMTAK 93

  • Revenue · 2025 0 €
    industry median 0 € · companies in the industry: 8 615

Taxes and turnover

Q3 2023 – Q2 2026
Labour taxes per employee, € Q4 2025: 674 € · −28.1% vs Q3 2025 · industry median 1 126 € · above 24% of the industry
02505007501 0001 250Q3 2023 Company: 661 € Industry median: 950 €Q3·23Q4 2023 Company: 439 € Industry median: 945 €Q1 2024 Company: 704 € Industry median: 963 €Q1·24Q2 2024 Company: 728 € Industry median: 1 008 €Q3 2024 Company: 762 € Industry median: 1 003 €Q3·24Q4 2024 Company: 757 € Industry median: 1 006 €Q1 2025 Company: 810 € Industry median: 1 067 €Q1·25Q2 2025 Company: 841 € Industry median: 1 126 €Q3 2025 Company: 938 € Industry median: 1 126 €Q3·25Q4 2025 Company: 674 € Industry median: 1 126 €Q1 2026 Company: — Industry median: 1 110 €Q1·26Q2 2026 Company: — Industry median: 1 123 €Q2·2602505007501 0001 250Q3 2024 Company: 762 € Industry median: 1 003 €Q4 2024 Company: 757 € Industry median: 1 006 €Q4·24Q1 2025 Company: 810 € Industry median: 1 067 €Q2 2025 Company: 841 € Industry median: 1 126 €Q2·25Q3 2025 Company: 938 € Industry median: 1 126 €Q4 2025 Company: 674 € Industry median: 1 126 €Q4·25Q1 2026 Company: — Industry median: 1 110 €Q2 2026 Company: — Industry median: 1 123 €Q2·26
  • Company
  • Industry median

Industry: Sports activities and amusement and recreation activities (the EMTAK division of the main activity). Median: half of the industry is above, half below.

Employees Q4 2025: 1 · +0.0% vs Q3 2025
0.00.20.40.60.81.0Q3 2023 Company: 1Q3·23Q4 2023 Company: 1Q1 2024 Company: 1Q1·24Q2 2024 Company: 1Q3 2024 Company: 1Q3·24Q4 2024 Company: 1Q1 2025 Company: 1Q1·25Q2 2025 Company: 1Q3 2025 Company: 1Q3·25Q4 2025 Company: 1Q1 2026 Company: —Q1·26Q2 2026 Company: —Q2·260.00.20.40.60.81.0Q3 2024 Company: 1Q4 2024 Company: 1Q4·24Q1 2025 Company: 1Q2 2025 Company: 1Q2·25Q3 2025 Company: 1Q4 2025 Company: 1Q4·25Q1 2026 Company: —Q2 2026 Company: —Q2·26
State taxes, € Q2 2026: 354 € · −37.1% vs Q1 2026
02004006008001 000Q3 2023 Company: 650 €Q3·23Q4 2023 Company: 432 €Q1 2024 Company: 694 €Q1·24Q2 2024 Company: 718 €Q3 2024 Company: 718 €Q3·24Q4 2024 Company: 718 €Q1 2025 Company: 780 €Q1·25Q2 2025 Company: 878 €Q3 2025 Company: 896 €Q3·25Q4 2025 Company: 709 €Q1 2026 Company: 563 €Q1·26Q2 2026 Company: 354 €Q2·2602004006008001 000Q3 2024 Company: 718 €Q4 2024 Company: 718 €Q4·24Q1 2025 Company: 780 €Q2 2025 Company: 878 €Q2·25Q3 2025 Company: 896 €Q4 2025 Company: 709 €Q4·25Q1 2026 Company: 563 €Q2 2026 Company: 354 €Q2·26
Figures by quarter
Quarter Turnover, € State taxes, € Labour taxes, € Employees
Q2 2026 — 354 307 —
Q1 2026 — 563 592 —
Q4 2025 — 709 674 1
Q3 2025 — 896 938 1
Q2 2025 — 878 841 1
Q1 2025 — 780 810 1
Q4 2024 — 718 757 1
Q3 2024 — 718 762 1
Q2 2024 — 718 728 1
Q1 2024 — 694 704 1
Q4 2023 — 432 439 1
Q3 2023 — 650 661 1
Q2 2023 — 216 219 1

Financials by year

2016 – 2025
Revenue, € 2025: 0 € · industry median 0 € · above 5% of the industry
0.00.00.00.00.00.02016 Company: — Industry median: —20162017 Company: — Industry median: —20172018 Company: — Industry median: —20182019 Company: 0 € Industry median: 0 €20192020 Company: 0 € Industry median: 0 €20202021 Company: 0 € Industry median: 0 €20212022 Company: 0 € Industry median: 0 €20222023 Company: 0 € Industry median: 0 €20232024 Company: 0 € Industry median: 0 €20242025 Company: 0 € Industry median: 0 €20250.00.00.00.00.00.02018 Company: — Industry median: —2019 Company: 0 € Industry median: 0 €20192020 Company: 0 € Industry median: 0 €2021 Company: 0 € Industry median: 0 €20212022 Company: 0 € Industry median: 0 €2023 Company: 0 € Industry median: 0 €20232024 Company: 0 € Industry median: 0 €2025 Company: 0 € Industry median: 0 €2025
  • Company
  • Industry median

Industry: Sports activities and amusement and recreation activities (the EMTAK division of the main activity). Median: half of the industry is above, half below.

Net profit, € 2025: 6 992 € · +1 640.1% vs 2024 · industry median 10 € · above 87% of the industry
-10 000-5 00005 00010 0002016 Company: — Industry median: —20162017 Company: — Industry median: —20172018 Company: — Industry median: —20182019 Company: 39 € Industry median: 63 €20192020 Company: 1 715 € Industry median: 28 €20202021 Company: 3 351 € Industry median: 24 €20212022 Company: -5 845 € Industry median: 0 €20222023 Company: -2 329 € Industry median: 5 €20232024 Company: -454 € Industry median: 33 €20242025 Company: 6 992 € Industry median: 10 €2025-10 000-5 00005 00010 0002018 Company: — Industry median: —2019 Company: 39 € Industry median: 63 €20192020 Company: 1 715 € Industry median: 28 €2021 Company: 3 351 € Industry median: 24 €20212022 Company: -5 845 € Industry median: 0 €2023 Company: -2 329 € Industry median: 5 €20232024 Company: -454 € Industry median: 33 €2025 Company: 6 992 € Industry median: 10 €2025
  • Company
  • Industry median

Industry: Sports activities and amusement and recreation activities (the EMTAK division of the main activity). Median: half of the industry is above, half below.

Assets, € 2025: 10 258 € · +97.4% vs 2024
05 00010 00015 00020 0002016 Company: —20162017 Company: —20172018 Company: —20182019 Company: 1 108 €20192020 Company: 2 783 €20202021 Company: 19 185 €20212022 Company: 11 518 €20222023 Company: 7 551 €20232024 Company: 5 196 €20242025 Company: 10 258 €202505 00010 00015 00020 0002018 Company: —2019 Company: 1 108 €20192020 Company: 2 783 €2021 Company: 19 185 €20212022 Company: 11 518 €2023 Company: 7 551 €20232024 Company: 5 196 €2025 Company: 10 258 €2025
Equity, € 2025: 4 498 € · +280.4% vs 2024
-4 000-2 00002 0004 0006 0008 0002016 Company: —20162017 Company: —20172018 Company: —20182019 Company: 1 068 €20192020 Company: 2 783 €20202021 Company: 6 135 €20212022 Company: 290 €20222023 Company: -2 039 €20232024 Company: -2 494 €20242025 Company: 4 498 €2025-4 000-2 00002 0004 0006 0008 0002018 Company: —2019 Company: 1 068 €20192020 Company: 2 783 €2021 Company: 6 135 €20212022 Company: 290 €2023 Company: -2 039 €20232024 Company: -2 494 €2025 Company: 4 498 €2025
Employees 2025: 1 · +0.0% vs 2024 · industry median 1 · above 5% of the industry
0.00.20.40.60.81.02016 Company: 0 Industry median: —20162017 Company: 1 Industry median: —20172018 Company: 1 Industry median: 120182019 Company: 1 Industry median: 120192020 Company: 0 Industry median: 120202021 Company: 0 Industry median: 120212022 Company: 0 Industry median: 120222023 Company: 1 Industry median: 120232024 Company: 1 Industry median: 120242025 Company: 1 Industry median: 120250.00.20.40.60.81.02018 Company: 1 Industry median: 12019 Company: 1 Industry median: 120192020 Company: 0 Industry median: 12021 Company: 0 Industry median: 120212022 Company: 0 Industry median: 12023 Company: 1 Industry median: 120232024 Company: 1 Industry median: 12025 Company: 1 Industry median: 12025
  • Company
  • Industry median

Industry: Sports activities and amusement and recreation activities (the EMTAK division of the main activity). Median: half of the industry is above, half below.

Financials by year
Year Revenue, € Net profit, € Labour costs, € Assets, € Equity, € Employees
2025 0 6 992 8 936 10 258 4 498 1
2024 0 -454 7 461 5 196 -2 494 1
2023 0 -2 329 2 588 7 551 -2 039 1
2022 0 -5 845 0 11 518 290 0
2021 0 3 351 0 19 185 6 135 0
2020 0 1 715 0 2 783 2 783 0
2019 0 39 1 456 1 108 1 068 1
2018 — — — — — 1
2017 — — — — — 1
2016 — — — — — 0

Figures from the company’s own (non-consolidated) balance sheet and income statement. A loss is shown with a minus sign.

Financial ratios for 2025

Net profit margin
18.4 %
Net profit / revenue
Return on equity (ROE)
155.4 %
Net profit / equity
Return on assets (ROA)
68.2 %
Net profit / assets
Equity ratio
43.8 %
Equity / assets
Debt ratio
56.2 %
Liabilities / assets
Current ratio
1.28
Current assets / current liabilities
Revenue per employee
38 014 €
Revenue / average full-time employees
Labour cost per employee per month
745 €
Labour costs / employees / 12 months (incl. employer taxes)

Annual reports

PDFs from e-Äriregister
Annual reports
Year Period Filed Report Documents
2025 1 Jan 2025 – 31 Dec 2025 27 Feb 2026 Company’s own e-Äriregister
2024 1 Jan 2024 – 31 Dec 2024 30 Jun 2025 Company’s own e-Äriregister
2023 1 Jan 2023 – 31 Dec 2023 18 Jun 2024 Company’s own e-Äriregister
2022 1 Jan 2022 – 31 Dec 2022 29 Jun 2023 Company’s own e-Äriregister
2021 1 Jan 2021 – 31 Dec 2021 2 Jun 2022 Company’s own e-Äriregister
2020 1 Jan 2020 – 31 Dec 2020 1 Jul 2021 Company’s own e-Äriregister
2019 1 Jan 2019 – 31 Dec 2019 28 Oct 2020 Company’s own e-Äriregister

Board

Right of representation

Any member of the management board may represent the non-profit association in all transactions.

Owners

No owner information.

Beneficial owners

  • Ants Kari
    Management board member(s) · since 29 Oct 2018
  • Helen Kari
    Management board member(s) · since 29 Oct 2018

Founders and other persons

No other persons.

shared board members, owners or beneficial owners

Activities (EMTAK)

  • 93291Amusement and recreation activities n.e.c. Main
Rulings
Number, date Title Deadline State Document
M 50032490 / 3
1 Feb 2023
Amendment entry In force
1 Feb 2023
PDF
M 50032490 / 2
12 Dec 2017
Amendment entry In force
12 Dec 2017
PDF
M 50032490
30 Jun 2016
First entry In force
30 Jun 2016
PDF
M 50032490 / M1
27 Jun 2016
Ruling to eliminate deficiencies 12 Jul 2016 Deficiencies eliminated
30 Jun 2016
PDF

Sources: e-Äriregister and EMTA. Data updated 1 Nov 2026. Open at the source ↗ · Report an error in the data