Tartu linn, Raatuse tn 49 korteriühistu

Active Registry code 80392304 KÜ Registered 29 Oct 2015
Compare

Tartu linn, Raatuse tn 49 korteriühistu is a KÜ based in , registry code 80392304, status: active. Its annual report for 2025 shows revenue of €7 122 and 0 employees.

Revenue
7 122 €
↓ 41.3% vs 2024
Employees
0
±0 vs 2024

2025 · annual report, e-Äriregister

Taxes and turnover

No tax data available. EMTA publishes data for those who paid state taxes, filed a VAT return or had employees in the quarter. New and small companies may be missing.

Financials by year

2016 – 2025
Revenue, € 2025: 7 122 € · −41.3% vs 2024
02 5005 0007 50010 00012 5002016 Company: —20162017 Company: —20172018 Company: —20182019 Company: 4 076 €20192020 Company: 4 633 €20202021 Company: 11 410 €20212022 Company: 4 673 €20222023 Company: 7 205 €20232024 Company: 12 134 €20242025 Company: 7 122 €202502 5005 0007 50010 00012 5002018 Company: —2019 Company: 4 076 €20192020 Company: 4 633 €2021 Company: 11 410 €20212022 Company: 4 673 €2023 Company: 7 205 €20232024 Company: 12 134 €2025 Company: 7 122 €2025
Net profit, € 2025: 1 187 € · +132.7% vs 2024
05001 0001 5002 0002016 Company: —20162017 Company: —20172018 Company: —20182019 Company: 449 €20192020 Company: 1 862 €20202021 Company: 209 €20212022 Company: 1 656 €20222023 Company: 484 €20232024 Company: 510 €20242025 Company: 1 187 €202505001 0001 5002 0002018 Company: —2019 Company: 449 €20192020 Company: 1 862 €2021 Company: 209 €20212022 Company: 1 656 €2023 Company: 484 €20232024 Company: 510 €2025 Company: 1 187 €2025
Net profit margin, % 2025: 16.7 % · +12.5 pp vs the year before
010203040502016 Company: —20162017 Company: —20172018 Company: —20182019 Company: 11.0 %20192020 Company: 40.2 %20202021 Company: 1.8 %20212022 Company: 35.4 %20222023 Company: 6.7 %20232024 Company: 4.2 %20242025 Company: 16.7 %2025010203040502018 Company: —2019 Company: 11.0 %20192020 Company: 40.2 %2021 Company: 1.8 %20212022 Company: 35.4 %2023 Company: 6.7 %20232024 Company: 4.2 %2025 Company: 16.7 %2025
Assets, € 2025: 7 466 € · −11.9% vs 2024
02 0004 0006 0008 00010 0002016 Company: —20162017 Company: —20172018 Company: —20182019 Company: 7 184 €20192020 Company: 9 055 €20202021 Company: 3 141 €20212022 Company: 6 643 €20222023 Company: 8 419 €20232024 Company: 8 474 €20242025 Company: 7 466 €202502 0004 0006 0008 00010 0002018 Company: —2019 Company: 7 184 €20192020 Company: 9 055 €2021 Company: 3 141 €20212022 Company: 6 643 €2023 Company: 8 419 €20232024 Company: 8 474 €2025 Company: 7 466 €2025
Equity, € 2025: 2 413 € · +39.0% vs 2024
02 0004 0006 0008 00010 0002016 Company: —20162017 Company: —20172018 Company: —20182019 Company: 6 544 €20192020 Company: 8 406 €20202021 Company: 1 435 €20212022 Company: 3 091 €20222023 Company: 1 710 €20232024 Company: 1 736 €20242025 Company: 2 413 €202502 0004 0006 0008 00010 0002018 Company: —2019 Company: 6 544 €20192020 Company: 8 406 €2021 Company: 1 435 €20212022 Company: 3 091 €2023 Company: 1 710 €20232024 Company: 1 736 €2025 Company: 2 413 €2025
Employees 2025: 0
0.00.00.00.00.00.02016 Company: 020162017 Company: 020172018 Company: 020182019 Company: 020192020 Company: 020202021 Company: 020212022 Company: 020222023 Company: 020232024 Company: 020242025 Company: 020250.00.00.00.00.00.02018 Company: 02019 Company: 020192020 Company: 02021 Company: 020212022 Company: 02023 Company: 020232024 Company: 02025 Company: 02025
Financials by year
Year Revenue, € Net profit, € Labour costs, € Assets, € Equity, € Employees
2025 7 122 1 187 0 7 466 2 413 0
2024 12 134 510 0 8 474 1 736 0
2023 7 205 484 0 8 419 1 710 0
2022 4 673 1 656 0 6 643 3 091 0
2021 11 410 209 0 3 141 1 435 0
2020 4 633 1 862 0 9 055 8 406 0
2019 4 076 449 0 7 184 6 544 0
2018 — — — — — 0
2017 — — — — — 0
2016 — — — — — 0

Figures from the company’s own (non-consolidated) balance sheet and income statement. A loss is shown with a minus sign.

Financial ratios for 2025

Net profit margin
16.7 %
Net profit / revenue
Return on equity (ROE)
49.2 %
Net profit / equity
Return on assets (ROA)
15.9 %
Net profit / assets
Equity ratio
32.3 %
Equity / assets
Debt ratio
67.7 %
Liabilities / assets
Current ratio
1.48
Current assets / current liabilities

Annual reports

PDFs from e-Äriregister
Annual reports
Year Period Filed Report Documents
2025 1 Jan 2025 – 31 Dec 2025 29 Jun 2026 Company’s own e-Äriregister
2024 1 Jan 2024 – 31 Dec 2024 30 Jun 2025 Company’s own e-Äriregister
2023 1 Jan 2023 – 31 Dec 2023 30 Jun 2024 Company’s own e-Äriregister
2022 1 Jan 2022 – 31 Dec 2022 30 Jun 2023 Company’s own e-Äriregister
2021 1 Jan 2021 – 31 Dec 2021 19 Sep 2022 Company’s own e-Äriregister
2020 1 Jan 2020 – 31 Dec 2020 11 Jan 2022 Company’s own e-Äriregister
2019 1 Jan 2019 – 31 Dec 2019 11 Sep 2020 Company’s own e-Äriregister

Board

Right of representation

Any member of the management board may represent the apartment association in all transactions.

Owners

No owner information.

Activities (EMTAK)

No activities listed.

Rulings
Number, date Title Deadline State Document
Ü 50017826 / M2
27 Sep 2024
Ruling to correct data outside an entry 11 Oct 2024 Deficiencies eliminated
30 Sep 2024
PDF
Ü 50017826 / 8
1 Feb 2023
Amendment entry In force
1 Feb 2023
PDF
Ü 50017826 / M1
21 Sep 2018
Procedural ruling 21 Oct 2018 Deficiencies eliminated
26 Sep 2018
PDF
M 50017826 / 7
8 Jan 2018
Registry card opened in the register of apartment associations In force
8 Jan 2018
PDF
M 50017826 / 6
8 Jan 2018
Registry card closed in the register of non-profits and foundations In force
8 Jan 2018
PDF
M 50017826 / 5
8 Jan 2018
Amendment entry In force
8 Jan 2018
PDF
M 50017826 / 4
20 Dec 2017
Amendment entry In force
20 Dec 2017
PDF
M 50017826 / 3
10 Dec 2017
Amendment entry In force
10 Dec 2017
PDF
M 50017826 / 2
13 Apr 2016
Entry made by the register on its own initiative (Apartment Associations Act § 17¹) In force
13 Apr 2016
PDF
M 50017826
29 Oct 2015
First entry In force
29 Oct 2015
PDF

Sources: e-Äriregister and EMTA. Data updated 2 Nov 2026. Open at the source ↗ · Report an error in the data