Sillamäe linn, Hariduse tn 16 korteriühistu

Active Registry code 80389762 KÜ Registered 7 Sep 2015
Compare

Sillamäe linn, Hariduse tn 16 korteriühistu is a KÜ based in , registry code 80389762, status: active. Main activity: Management of buildings and rental houses (apartment associations, housing associations, building associations etc.). Its annual report for 2025 shows revenue of €21 606 and 0 employees.

Turnover
—
State taxes
571 €
↓ 23.6% vs Q2 2026
Labour taxes
591 €
↓ 22.9% vs Q2 2026
Employees
3
±0 vs Q2 2026

Q3 2026 · data from the Tax and Customs Board (EMTA)

Position in the industry Real estate activities · EMTAK 68

  • Labour taxes per employee 197 €
    industry median 857 € · companies in the industry: 7 261
  • Revenue · 2025 21 606 €
    industry median 13 620 € · companies in the industry: 30 471
  • Net profit margin · 2025 8.1 %
    industry median 5.9 % · companies in the industry: 25 043

Taxes and turnover

Q4 2023 – Q3 2026
Labour taxes per employee, € Q3 2026: 197 € · −22.9% vs Q2 2026 · industry median 857 € · above 12% of the industry
02004006008001 000Q4 2023 Company: 335 € Industry median: 671 €Q4·23Q1 2024 Company: 325 € Industry median: 694 €Q2 2024 Company: 338 € Industry median: 712 €Q2·24Q3 2024 Company: 341 € Industry median: 728 €Q4 2024 Company: 353 € Industry median: 727 €Q4·24Q1 2025 Company: 368 € Industry median: 780 €Q2 2025 Company: 376 € Industry median: 771 €Q2·25Q3 2025 Company: 376 € Industry median: 812 €Q4 2025 Company: 373 € Industry median: 812 €Q4·25Q1 2026 Company: 373 € Industry median: 818 €Q2 2026 Company: 256 € Industry median: 828 €Q2·26Q3 2026 Company: 197 € Industry median: 857 €Q3·2602004006008001 000Q4 2024 Company: 353 € Industry median: 727 €Q1 2025 Company: 368 € Industry median: 780 €Q1·25Q2 2025 Company: 376 € Industry median: 771 €Q3 2025 Company: 376 € Industry median: 812 €Q3·25Q4 2025 Company: 373 € Industry median: 812 €Q1 2026 Company: 373 € Industry median: 818 €Q1·26Q2 2026 Company: 256 € Industry median: 828 €Q3 2026 Company: 197 € Industry median: 857 €Q3·26
  • Company
  • Industry median

Industry: Real estate activities (the EMTAK division of the main activity). Median: half of the industry is above, half below.

Employees Q3 2026: 3 · +0.0% vs Q2 2026
0123Q4 2023 Company: 3Q4·23Q1 2024 Company: 3Q2 2024 Company: 3Q2·24Q3 2024 Company: 3Q4 2024 Company: 3Q4·24Q1 2025 Company: 3Q2 2025 Company: 3Q2·25Q3 2025 Company: 3Q4 2025 Company: 3Q4·25Q1 2026 Company: 3Q2 2026 Company: 3Q2·26Q3 2026 Company: 3Q3·260123Q4 2024 Company: 3Q1 2025 Company: 3Q1·25Q2 2025 Company: 3Q3 2025 Company: 3Q3·25Q4 2025 Company: 3Q1 2026 Company: 3Q1·26Q2 2026 Company: 3Q3 2026 Company: 3Q3·26
State taxes, € Q3 2026: 571 € · −23.6% vs Q2 2026
02505007501 0001 250Q4 2023 Company: 990 €Q4·23Q1 2024 Company: 958 €Q2 2024 Company: 992 €Q2·24Q3 2024 Company: 1 000 €Q4 2024 Company: 1 035 €Q4·24Q1 2025 Company: 1 080 €Q2 2025 Company: 1 102 €Q2·25Q3 2025 Company: 1 102 €Q4 2025 Company: 1 100 €Q4·25Q1 2026 Company: 1 100 €Q2 2026 Company: 747 €Q2·26Q3 2026 Company: 571 €Q3·2602505007501 0001 250Q4 2024 Company: 1 035 €Q1 2025 Company: 1 080 €Q1·25Q2 2025 Company: 1 102 €Q3 2025 Company: 1 102 €Q3·25Q4 2025 Company: 1 100 €Q1 2026 Company: 1 100 €Q1·26Q2 2026 Company: 747 €Q3 2026 Company: 571 €Q3·26
Figures by quarter
Quarter Turnover, € State taxes, € Labour taxes, € Employees
Q3 2026 — 571 591 3
Q2 2026 — 747 767 3
Q1 2026 — 1 100 1 120 3
Q4 2025 — 1 100 1 120 3
Q3 2025 — 1 102 1 127 3
Q2 2025 — 1 102 1 127 3
Q1 2025 — 1 080 1 105 3
Q4 2024 — 1 035 1 060 3
Q3 2024 — 1 000 1 022 3
Q2 2024 — 992 1 014 3
Q1 2024 — 958 974 3
Q4 2023 — 990 1 006 3
Q3 2023 — 945 961 3
Q2 2023 — 822 838 3
Q1 2023 — 696 719 3
Q4 2022 — 781 816 3
Q3 2022 — 894 939 3
Q2 2022 — 827 869 3
Q1 2022 — 827 869 3
Labour taxes per employee per month
66 €

Q3 2026 · calculated from EMTA data

Financials by year

2016 – 2025
Revenue, € 2025: 21 606 € · −49.1% vs 2024 · industry median 13 620 € · above 60% of the industry
010 00020 00030 00040 00050 0002016 Company: — Industry median: —20162017 Company: — Industry median: —20172018 Company: — Industry median: —20182019 Company: 20 201 € Industry median: 10 800 €20192020 Company: 38 208 € Industry median: 10 586 €20202021 Company: 21 074 € Industry median: 11 162 €20212022 Company: 25 221 € Industry median: 11 789 €20222023 Company: 47 531 € Industry median: 12 224 €20232024 Company: 42 450 € Industry median: 12 853 €20242025 Company: 21 606 € Industry median: 13 620 €2025010 00020 00030 00040 00050 0002018 Company: — Industry median: —2019 Company: 20 201 € Industry median: 10 800 €20192020 Company: 38 208 € Industry median: 10 586 €2021 Company: 21 074 € Industry median: 11 162 €20212022 Company: 25 221 € Industry median: 11 789 €2023 Company: 47 531 € Industry median: 12 224 €20232024 Company: 42 450 € Industry median: 12 853 €2025 Company: 21 606 € Industry median: 13 620 €2025
  • Company
  • Industry median

Industry: Real estate activities (the EMTAK division of the main activity). Median: half of the industry is above, half below.

Net profit, € 2025: 1 758 € · +72.5% vs 2024 · industry median 283 € · above 62% of the industry
01 0002 0003 0004 0005 0002016 Company: — Industry median: —20162017 Company: — Industry median: —20172018 Company: — Industry median: —20182019 Company: 4 458 € Industry median: 205 €20192020 Company: 3 700 € Industry median: 175 €20202021 Company: 3 218 € Industry median: 251 €20212022 Company: 3 232 € Industry median: 161 €20222023 Company: 815 € Industry median: 154 €20232024 Company: 1 019 € Industry median: 256 €20242025 Company: 1 758 € Industry median: 283 €202501 0002 0003 0004 0005 0002018 Company: — Industry median: —2019 Company: 4 458 € Industry median: 205 €20192020 Company: 3 700 € Industry median: 175 €2021 Company: 3 218 € Industry median: 251 €20212022 Company: 3 232 € Industry median: 161 €2023 Company: 815 € Industry median: 154 €20232024 Company: 1 019 € Industry median: 256 €2025 Company: 1 758 € Industry median: 283 €2025
  • Company
  • Industry median

Industry: Real estate activities (the EMTAK division of the main activity). Median: half of the industry is above, half below.

Net profit margin, % 2025: 8.1 % · +5.7 pp vs the year before · industry median 5.9 % · above 53% of the industry
05101520252016 Company: — Industry median: —20162017 Company: — Industry median: —20172018 Company: — Industry median: —20182019 Company: 22.1 % Industry median: 5.7 %20192020 Company: 9.7 % Industry median: 5.6 %20202021 Company: 15.3 % Industry median: 7.4 %20212022 Company: 12.8 % Industry median: 5.9 %20222023 Company: 1.7 % Industry median: 5.2 %20232024 Company: 2.4 % Industry median: 5.9 %20242025 Company: 8.1 % Industry median: 5.9 %202505101520252018 Company: — Industry median: —2019 Company: 22.1 % Industry median: 5.7 %20192020 Company: 9.7 % Industry median: 5.6 %2021 Company: 15.3 % Industry median: 7.4 %20212022 Company: 12.8 % Industry median: 5.9 %2023 Company: 1.7 % Industry median: 5.2 %20232024 Company: 2.4 % Industry median: 5.9 %2025 Company: 8.1 % Industry median: 5.9 %2025
  • Company
  • Industry median

Industry: Real estate activities (the EMTAK division of the main activity). Median: half of the industry is above, half below.

Assets, € 2025: 30 252 € · −21.1% vs 2024
020 00040 00060 00080 0002016 Company: —20162017 Company: —20172018 Company: —20182019 Company: 65 835 €20192020 Company: 57 640 €20202021 Company: 62 316 €20212022 Company: 65 082 €20222023 Company: 47 124 €20232024 Company: 38 354 €20242025 Company: 30 252 €2025020 00040 00060 00080 0002018 Company: —2019 Company: 65 835 €20192020 Company: 57 640 €2021 Company: 62 316 €20212022 Company: 65 082 €2023 Company: 47 124 €20232024 Company: 38 354 €2025 Company: 30 252 €2025
Equity, € 2025: 7 931 € · −51.0% vs 2024
05 00010 00015 00020 0002016 Company: —20162017 Company: —20172018 Company: —20182019 Company: 8 089 €20192020 Company: 7 889 €20202021 Company: 11 107 €20212022 Company: 14 339 €20222023 Company: 15 154 €20232024 Company: 16 173 €20242025 Company: 7 931 €202505 00010 00015 00020 0002018 Company: —2019 Company: 8 089 €20192020 Company: 7 889 €2021 Company: 11 107 €20212022 Company: 14 339 €2023 Company: 15 154 €20232024 Company: 16 173 €2025 Company: 7 931 €2025
Employees 2025: 0 · industry median 1 · above 2% of the industry
0.00.51.01.52.02016 Company: 1 Industry median: —20162017 Company: 1 Industry median: —20172018 Company: 2 Industry median: 120182019 Company: 2 Industry median: 120192020 Company: 2 Industry median: 120202021 Company: 0 Industry median: 120212022 Company: 0 Industry median: 120222023 Company: 0 Industry median: 120232024 Company: 0 Industry median: 120242025 Company: 0 Industry median: 120250.00.51.01.52.02018 Company: 2 Industry median: 12019 Company: 2 Industry median: 120192020 Company: 2 Industry median: 12021 Company: 0 Industry median: 120212022 Company: 0 Industry median: 12023 Company: 0 Industry median: 120232024 Company: 0 Industry median: 12025 Company: 0 Industry median: 12025
  • Company
  • Industry median

Industry: Real estate activities (the EMTAK division of the main activity). Median: half of the industry is above, half below.

Financials by year
Year Revenue, € Net profit, € Labour costs, € Assets, € Equity, € Employees
2025 21 606 1 758 10 715 30 252 7 931 0
2024 42 450 1 019 10 288 38 354 16 173 0
2023 47 531 815 9 320 47 124 15 154 0
2022 25 221 3 232 8 109 65 082 14 339 0
2021 21 074 3 218 7 388 62 316 11 107 0
2020 38 208 3 700 6 684 57 640 7 889 2
2019 20 201 4 458 6 373 65 835 8 089 2
2018 — — — — — 2
2017 — — — — — 1
2016 — — — — — 1
2015 — — — — — 0

Figures from the company’s own (non-consolidated) balance sheet and income statement. A loss is shown with a minus sign.

Financial ratios for 2025

Net profit margin
8.1 %
Net profit / revenue
Return on equity (ROE)
22.2 %
Net profit / equity
Return on assets (ROA)
5.8 %
Net profit / assets
Equity ratio
26.2 %
Equity / assets
Debt ratio
73.8 %
Liabilities / assets
Current ratio
1.57
Current assets / current liabilities

Annual reports

PDFs from e-Äriregister
Annual reports
Year Period Filed Report Documents
2025 1 Jan 2025 – 31 Dec 2025 30 Jun 2026 Company’s own e-Äriregister
2024 1 Jan 2024 – 31 Dec 2024 9 Jul 2025 Company’s own e-Äriregister
2023 1 Jan 2023 – 31 Dec 2023 8 Jul 2024 Company’s own e-Äriregister
2022 1 Jan 2022 – 31 Dec 2022 28 Jun 2023 Company’s own e-Äriregister
2021 1 Jan 2021 – 31 Dec 2021 10 Jun 2022 Company’s own e-Äriregister
2020 1 Jan 2020 – 31 Dec 2020 21 Jun 2021 Company’s own e-Äriregister
2019 1 Jan 2019 – 31 Dec 2019 9 Jul 2020 Company’s own e-Äriregister

Board

Right of representation

Any member of the management board may represent the apartment association in all transactions.

Owners

No owner information.

shared board members, owners or beneficial owners

Activities (EMTAK)

  • 68321Management of buildings and rental houses (apartment associations, housing associations, building associations etc.) Main
Rulings
Number, date Title Deadline State Document
Ü 50014615 / 17
9 Jun 2026
Amendment entry In force
9 Jun 2026
PDF
Ü 50014615 / 16
23 Jan 2025
Amendment entry In force
23 Jan 2025
PDF
Ü 50014615 / M4
16 Dec 2024
Ruling to eliminate deficiencies 31 Dec 2024 Deficiencies eliminated
23 Dec 2024
PDF
Ü 50014615 / 15
1 Feb 2023
Amendment entry In force
1 Feb 2023
PDF
Ü 50014615 / 14
9 Jan 2023
Amendment entry In force
9 Jan 2023
PDF
Ü 50014615 / 13
20 Sep 2021
Amendment entry In force
20 Sep 2021
PDF
Ü 50014615 / 12
21 Feb 2019
Amendment entry In force
21 Feb 2019
PDF
Ü 50014615 / 11
21 Feb 2019
Amendment entry In force
21 Feb 2019
PDF
Ü 50014615 / M3
19 Feb 2019
Procedural ruling 1 Mar 2019 Deficiencies eliminated
19 Feb 2019
PDF
Ü 50014615 / M2
18 Jan 2019
Public service of a ruling in Ametlikud Teadaanded In force
18 Jan 2019
PDF
Ü 50014615 / 10
14 Jan 2019
Entry refused: deficiencies not eliminated In force
18 Feb 2019
PDF
Ü 50014615 / M1
26 Nov 2018
Ruling to eliminate deficiencies 16 Dec 2018 In force
26 Nov 2018
PDF
Ü 50014615 / 9
24 Aug 2018
Entry refused In force
10 Oct 2018
PDF
Ü 50014615 / 8
29 May 2018
Amendment entry In force
29 May 2018
PDF
M 50014615 / 7
8 Jan 2018
Registry card opened in the register of apartment associations In force
8 Jan 2018
PDF
M 50014615 / 6
8 Jan 2018
Registry card closed in the register of non-profits and foundations In force
8 Jan 2018
PDF
M 50014615 / 5
8 Jan 2018
Amendment entry In force
8 Jan 2018
PDF
M 50014615 / 4
10 Dec 2017
Amendment entry In force
10 Dec 2017
PDF
M 50014615 / 3
5 Feb 2017
Entry made by the register on its own initiative (Apartment Associations Act § 17¹) In force
5 Feb 2017
PDF
M 50014615 / 2
1 Nov 2016
Amendment entry In force
1 Nov 2016
PDF
M 50014615
7 Sep 2015
First entry In force
7 Sep 2015
PDF

Sources: e-Äriregister and EMTA. Data updated 2 Nov 2026. Open at the source ↗ · Report an error in the data