Narva-Jõesuu linn, Karja tn 18 korteriühistu
Active Registry code 80381200
KÜ Narva-Jõesuu linn Registered 12 Feb 2015
Narva-Jõesuu linn, Karja tn 18 korteriühistu is a KÜ based in Narva-Jõesuu linn, registry code 80381200, status: active. Its annual report for 2025 shows revenue of €11 302 and 3 employees.
Turnover
—
State taxes
453 €
↑ 0.0% vs Q2 2026
Labour taxes
483 €
↑ 0.0% vs Q2 2026
Employees
2
±0 vs Q2 2026
Q3 2026 · data from the Tax and Customs Board (EMTA)
Taxes and turnover
| Quarter | Turnover, € | State taxes, € | Labour taxes, € | Employees |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Q3 2026 | — | 453 | 483 | 2 |
| Q2 2026 | — | 453 | 483 | 2 |
| Q1 2026 | — | 453 | 483 | 2 |
| Q4 2025 | — | 453 | 483 | 2 |
| Q3 2025 | — | 453 | 483 | 2 |
| Q2 2025 | — | 454 | 489 | 2 |
| Q1 2025 | — | 443 | 477 | 2 |
| Q4 2024 | — | 434 | 469 | 2 |
| Q3 2024 | — | 420 | 454 | 2 |
| Q2 2024 | — | 420 | 454 | 2 |
| Q1 2024 | — | 420 | 454 | 2 |
| Q4 2023 | — | 420 | 454 | 2 |
| Q3 2023 | — | 455 | 497 | 2 |
| Q2 2023 | — | 419 | 428 | 2 |
| Q1 2023 | — | 565 | 575 | 2 |
| Q4 2022 | — | 618 | 629 | 2 |
| Q3 2022 | — | 406 | 421 | 2 |
| Q2 2022 | — | 300 | 316 | 2 |
| Q1 2022 | — | 300 | 319 | 2 |
Labour taxes per employee per month
81 €
Q3 2026 · calculated from EMTA data
Financials by year
| Year | Revenue, € | Net profit, € | Labour costs, € | Assets, € | Equity, € | Employees |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | 11 302 | 427 | 5 663 | 6 708 | 3 426 | 3 |
| 2024 | 10 470 | -2 060 | 5 536 | 6 214 | 2 999 | 3 |
| 2023 | 14 532 | -5 829 | 5 509 | 8 988 | 5 059 | 3 |
| 2022 | 11 318 | -998 | 5 316 | 14 853 | 10 888 | 3 |
| 2021 | 10 029 | 4 499 | 4 609 | 15 488 | 11 886 | 3 |
| 2020 | 9 183 | 2 873 | 4 598 | 9 877 | 7 387 | 3 |
| 2019 | 7 677 | -3 607 | 4 482 | 7 114 | 4 514 | 3 |
| 2018 | — | — | — | — | — | 3 |
| 2017 | — | — | — | — | — | 3 |
| 2016 | — | — | — | — | — | 3 |
| 2015 | — | — | — | — | — | 3 |
Figures from the company’s own (non-consolidated) balance sheet and income statement. A loss is shown with a minus sign.
Financial ratios for 2025
Net profit margin
3.8 %
Net profit / revenue
Return on equity (ROE)
12.5 %
Net profit / equity
Return on assets (ROA)
6.4 %
Net profit / assets
Equity ratio
51.1 %
Equity / assets
Debt ratio
48.9 %
Liabilities / assets
Current ratio
2.04
Current assets / current liabilities
Revenue per employee
3 767 €
Revenue / average full-time employees
Labour cost per employee per month
157 €
Labour costs / employees / 12 months (incl. employer taxes)
Annual reports
| Year | Period | Filed | Report | Documents |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | 1 Jan 2025 – 31 Dec 2025 | 23 Jun 2026 | Company’s own | e-Äriregister |
| 2024 | 1 Jan 2024 – 31 Dec 2024 | 30 Apr 2025 | Company’s own | e-Äriregister |
| 2023 | 1 Jan 2023 – 31 Dec 2023 | 17 Jun 2024 | Company’s own | e-Äriregister |
| 2022 | 1 Jan 2022 – 31 Dec 2022 | 4 Jul 2023 | Company’s own | e-Äriregister |
| 2021 | 1 Jan 2021 – 31 Dec 2021 | 22 Jun 2022 | Company’s own | e-Äriregister |
| 2020 | 1 Jan 2020 – 31 Dec 2020 | 29 Jun 2021 | Company’s own | e-Äriregister |
| 2019 | 1 Jan 2019 – 31 Dec 2019 | 15 Jun 2020 | Company’s own | e-Äriregister |
Board
- Svetlana MoissejevaBoard member · since 7 Jan 2018
- Vladimir PakhomovBoard member · since 7 Jan 2018
- Leonid OsipovBoard member · since 4 Mar 2024
Right of representation
Any member of the management board may represent the apartment association in all transactions.
Owners
No owner information.
Related companies
Activities (EMTAK)
No activities listed.
Rulings
All rulings (PDF)| Number, date | Title | Deadline | State | Document |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Ü 50002577 / 10 4 Mar 2024 |
Amendment entry | In force 4 Mar 2024 |
||
| Ü 50002577 / M2 19 Feb 2024 |
Procedural ruling | 29 Feb 2024 | Deficiencies eliminated 28 Feb 2024 |
|
| Ü 50002577 / 9 1 Feb 2023 |
Amendment entry | In force 1 Feb 2023 |
||
| M 50002577 / 8 7 Jan 2018 |
Registry card opened in the register of apartment associations | In force 7 Jan 2018 |
||
| M 50002577 / 7 7 Jan 2018 |
Registry card closed in the register of non-profits and foundations | In force 7 Jan 2018 |
||
| M 50002577 / 6 7 Jan 2018 |
Amendment entry | In force 7 Jan 2018 |
||
| M 50002577 / 5 19 Dec 2017 |
Amendment entry | In force 19 Dec 2017 |
||
| M 50002577 / 4 9 Dec 2017 |
Amendment entry | In force 9 Dec 2017 |
||
| M 50002577 / 3 29 Feb 2016 |
Third (informative) division entry | In force 29 Feb 2016 |
||
| M 50002577 / 2 29 Feb 2016 |
First (declaratory) division entry | In force 29 Feb 2016 |
||
| M 50002577 / M1 31 Jul 2015 |
Warning of compulsory dissolution: deficiencies in the articles | 27 Jan 2016 | Deficiencies eliminated 14 Jul 2016 |
|
| M 50002577 12 Feb 2015 |
First entry | In force 12 Feb 2015 |
Sources: e-Äriregister and EMTA. Data updated 2 Nov 2026. Open at the source ↗ · Report an error in the data