Mittetulundusühing EESTI LHASA APSO TÕUÜHING

Active Registry code 80380979 MTÜ Tartu linn Registered 10 Feb 2015
Compare

Mittetulundusühing EESTI LHASA APSO TÕUÜHING is a MTÜ based in Tartu linn, registry code 80380979, status: active. Main activity: Amusement and recreation activities n.e.c.. Its annual report for 2025 shows revenue of €0 and 0 employees.

Revenue
0 €
Employees
0
±0 vs 2024

2025 · annual report, e-Äriregister

Position in the industry Sports activities and amusement and recreation activities · EMTAK 93

  • Revenue · 2025 0 €
    industry median 0 € · companies in the industry: 8 615

Taxes and turnover

No tax data available. EMTA publishes data for those who paid state taxes, filed a VAT return or had employees in the quarter. New and small companies may be missing.

Financials by year

2016 – 2025
Revenue, € 2025: 0 € · industry median 0 € · above 5% of the industry
0.00.00.00.00.00.02016 Company: — Industry median: —20162017 Company: — Industry median: —20172018 Company: — Industry median: —20182019 Company: 0 € Industry median: 0 €20192020 Company: 0 € Industry median: 0 €20202021 Company: 0 € Industry median: 0 €20212022 Company: 0 € Industry median: 0 €20222023 Company: 0 € Industry median: 0 €20232024 Company: 0 € Industry median: 0 €20242025 Company: 0 € Industry median: 0 €20250.00.00.00.00.00.02018 Company: — Industry median: —2019 Company: 0 € Industry median: 0 €20192020 Company: 0 € Industry median: 0 €2021 Company: 0 € Industry median: 0 €20212022 Company: 0 € Industry median: 0 €2023 Company: 0 € Industry median: 0 €20232024 Company: 0 € Industry median: 0 €2025 Company: 0 € Industry median: 0 €2025
  • Company
  • Industry median

Industry: Sports activities and amusement and recreation activities (the EMTAK division of the main activity). Median: half of the industry is above, half below.

Net profit, € 2025: 3 154 € · +711.2% vs 2024 · industry median 10 € · above 80% of the industry
-1 00001 0002 0003 0004 0002016 Company: — Industry median: —20162017 Company: — Industry median: —20172018 Company: — Industry median: —20182019 Company: 414 € Industry median: 63 €20192020 Company: 1 244 € Industry median: 28 €20202021 Company: 83 € Industry median: 24 €20212022 Company: 52 € Industry median: 0 €20222023 Company: -701 € Industry median: 5 €20232024 Company: -516 € Industry median: 33 €20242025 Company: 3 154 € Industry median: 10 €2025-1 00001 0002 0003 0004 0002018 Company: — Industry median: —2019 Company: 414 € Industry median: 63 €20192020 Company: 1 244 € Industry median: 28 €2021 Company: 83 € Industry median: 24 €20212022 Company: 52 € Industry median: 0 €2023 Company: -701 € Industry median: 5 €20232024 Company: -516 € Industry median: 33 €2025 Company: 3 154 € Industry median: 10 €2025
  • Company
  • Industry median

Industry: Sports activities and amusement and recreation activities (the EMTAK division of the main activity). Median: half of the industry is above, half below.

Assets, € 2025: 5 794 € · +119.5% vs 2024
02 0004 0006 0002016 Company: —20162017 Company: —20172018 Company: —20182019 Company: 2 478 €20192020 Company: 3 722 €20202021 Company: 3 805 €20212022 Company: 3 857 €20222023 Company: 3 156 €20232024 Company: 2 640 €20242025 Company: 5 794 €202502 0004 0006 0002018 Company: —2019 Company: 2 478 €20192020 Company: 3 722 €2021 Company: 3 805 €20212022 Company: 3 857 €2023 Company: 3 156 €20232024 Company: 2 640 €2025 Company: 5 794 €2025
Equity, € 2025: 5 794 € · +119.5% vs 2024
02 0004 0006 0002016 Company: —20162017 Company: —20172018 Company: —20182019 Company: 2 478 €20192020 Company: 3 722 €20202021 Company: 3 805 €20212022 Company: 3 857 €20222023 Company: 3 156 €20232024 Company: 2 640 €20242025 Company: 5 794 €202502 0004 0006 0002018 Company: —2019 Company: 2 478 €20192020 Company: 3 722 €2021 Company: 3 805 €20212022 Company: 3 857 €2023 Company: 3 156 €20232024 Company: 2 640 €2025 Company: 5 794 €2025
Employees 2025: 0 · industry median 1 · above 2% of the industry
0.00.20.40.60.81.02016 Company: 0 Industry median: —20162017 Company: 0 Industry median: —20172018 Company: 0 Industry median: 120182019 Company: 0 Industry median: 120192020 Company: 0 Industry median: 120202021 Company: 0 Industry median: 120212022 Company: 0 Industry median: 120222023 Company: 0 Industry median: 120232024 Company: 0 Industry median: 120242025 Company: 0 Industry median: 120250.00.20.40.60.81.02018 Company: 0 Industry median: 12019 Company: 0 Industry median: 120192020 Company: 0 Industry median: 12021 Company: 0 Industry median: 120212022 Company: 0 Industry median: 12023 Company: 0 Industry median: 120232024 Company: 0 Industry median: 12025 Company: 0 Industry median: 12025
  • Company
  • Industry median

Industry: Sports activities and amusement and recreation activities (the EMTAK division of the main activity). Median: half of the industry is above, half below.

Financials by year
Year Revenue, € Net profit, € Labour costs, € Assets, € Equity, € Employees
2025 0 3 154 0 5 794 5 794 0
2024 0 -516 0 2 640 2 640 0
2023 0 -701 0 3 156 3 156 0
2022 0 52 0 3 857 3 857 0
2021 0 83 0 3 805 3 805 0
2020 0 1 244 0 3 722 3 722 0
2019 0 414 0 2 478 2 478 0
2018 — — — — — 0
2017 — — — — — 0
2016 — — — — — 0
2015 — — — — — 0

Figures from the company’s own (non-consolidated) balance sheet and income statement. A loss is shown with a minus sign.

Financial ratios for 2025

Net profit margin
41.0 %
Net profit / revenue
Return on equity (ROE)
54.4 %
Net profit / equity
Return on assets (ROA)
54.4 %
Net profit / assets
Equity ratio
100.0 %
Equity / assets
Debt ratio
0.0 %
Liabilities / assets

Annual reports

PDFs from e-Äriregister
Annual reports
Year Period Filed Report Documents
2025 1 Jan 2025 – 31 Dec 2025 10 Jun 2026 Company’s own e-Äriregister
2024 1 Jan 2024 – 31 Dec 2024 26 Jun 2025 Company’s own e-Äriregister
2023 1 Jan 2023 – 31 Dec 2023 11 Apr 2024 Company’s own e-Äriregister
2022 1 Jan 2022 – 31 Dec 2022 14 Apr 2023 Company’s own e-Äriregister
2021 1 Jan 2021 – 31 Dec 2021 14 Apr 2023 Company’s own e-Äriregister
2020 1 Jan 2020 – 31 Dec 2020 14 Apr 2023 Company’s own e-Äriregister
2019 1 Jan 2019 – 31 Dec 2019 25 May 2020 Company’s own e-Äriregister

Board

Right of representation

Any member of the management board may represent the non-profit association in all transactions.

Owners

No owner information.

Beneficial owners

  • Kersti Paju
    Management board member(s) · since 30 Oct 2018
  • Vivian Muttik
    Management board member(s) · since 30 Oct 2018

Founders and other persons

shared board members, owners or beneficial owners

Activities (EMTAK)

  • 93291Amusement and recreation activities n.e.c. Main
Rulings
Number, date Title Deadline State Document
M 50002384 / 4
1 Feb 2023
Amendment entry In force
1 Feb 2023
PDF
M 50002384 / M2
6 Jul 2018
Procedural ruling 16 Jul 2018 In force
6 Jul 2018
PDF
M 50002384 / M1
9 May 2018
Warning of deletion from the register: annual report not filed 9 Nov 2018 Deficiencies eliminated
2 Jul 2018
PDF
M 50002384 / 3
22 Dec 2017
Amendment entry In force
22 Dec 2017
PDF
M 50002384 / 2
9 Dec 2017
Amendment entry In force
9 Dec 2017
PDF
M 50002384
10 Feb 2015
First entry In force
10 Feb 2015
PDF

Sources: e-Äriregister and EMTA. Data updated 1 Nov 2026. Open at the source ↗ · Report an error in the data