Mittetulundusühing A&A Autosport

Active Registry code 80379812 MTÜ Sinialliku küla Registered 15 Jan 2015
Compare

Mittetulundusühing A&A Autosport is a MTÜ based in Sinialliku küla, registry code 80379812, status: active. Main activity: Fire and rescue services, lifeguard services, emergency response centres. Its annual report for 2025 shows revenue of €0 and 1 employees.

Revenue
0 €
Employees
1
±0 vs 2024

2025 · annual report, e-Äriregister

Position in the industry Public administration and defence; compulsory social security · EMTAK 84

  • Revenue · 2025 0 €
    industry median 0 € · companies in the industry: 162

Taxes and turnover

No tax data available. EMTA publishes data for those who paid state taxes, filed a VAT return or had employees in the quarter. New and small companies may be missing.

Financials by year

2016 – 2025
Revenue, € 2025: 0 € · industry median 0 € · above 5% of the industry
0.00.00.00.00.00.02016 Company: — Industry median: —20162017 Company: — Industry median: —20172018 Company: — Industry median: —20182019 Company: 0 € Industry median: 0 €20192020 Company: 0 € Industry median: 0 €20202021 Company: 0 € Industry median: 0 €20212022 Company: 0 € Industry median: 0 €20222023 Company: 0 € Industry median: 0 €20232024 Company: 0 € Industry median: 0 €20242025 Company: 0 € Industry median: 0 €20250.00.00.00.00.00.02018 Company: — Industry median: —2019 Company: 0 € Industry median: 0 €20192020 Company: 0 € Industry median: 0 €2021 Company: 0 € Industry median: 0 €20212022 Company: 0 € Industry median: 0 €2023 Company: 0 € Industry median: 0 €20232024 Company: 0 € Industry median: 0 €2025 Company: 0 € Industry median: 0 €2025
  • Company
  • Industry median

Industry: Public administration and defence; compulsory social security (the EMTAK division of the main activity). Median: half of the industry is above, half below.

Net profit, € 2023: 0 € · industry median 5 842 € · above 20% of the industry
02 0004 0006 0002016 Company: — Industry median: —20162017 Company: — Industry median: —20172018 Company: — Industry median: —20182019 Company: — Industry median: 1 280 €20192020 Company: — Industry median: 857 €20202021 Company: — Industry median: 153 €20212022 Company: 0 € Industry median: 575 €20222023 Company: 0 € Industry median: 5 842 €20232024 Company: — Industry median: 696 €20242025 Company: — Industry median: 1 976 €202502 0004 0006 0002018 Company: — Industry median: —2019 Company: — Industry median: 1 280 €20192020 Company: — Industry median: 857 €2021 Company: — Industry median: 153 €20212022 Company: 0 € Industry median: 575 €2023 Company: 0 € Industry median: 5 842 €20232024 Company: — Industry median: 696 €2025 Company: — Industry median: 1 976 €2025
  • Company
  • Industry median

Industry: Public administration and defence; compulsory social security (the EMTAK division of the main activity). Median: half of the industry is above, half below.

Assets, € 2025: 0 €
0.00.00.00.00.00.02016 Company: —20162017 Company: —20172018 Company: —20182019 Company: 0 €20192020 Company: 0 €20202021 Company: 0 €20212022 Company: 0 €20222023 Company: 0 €20232024 Company: 0 €20242025 Company: 0 €20250.00.00.00.00.00.02018 Company: —2019 Company: 0 €20192020 Company: 0 €2021 Company: 0 €20212022 Company: 0 €2023 Company: 0 €20232024 Company: 0 €2025 Company: 0 €2025
Equity, € 2023: 0 €
0.00.00.00.00.00.02016 Company: —20162017 Company: —20172018 Company: —20182019 Company: —20192020 Company: —20202021 Company: —20212022 Company: 0 €20222023 Company: 0 €20232024 Company: —20242025 Company: —20250.00.00.00.00.00.02018 Company: —2019 Company: —20192020 Company: —2021 Company: —20212022 Company: 0 €2023 Company: 0 €20232024 Company: —2025 Company: —2025
Employees 2025: 1 · +0.0% vs 2024 · industry median 1 · above 5% of the industry
0.00.51.01.52.02016 Company: 0 Industry median: —20162017 Company: 0 Industry median: —20172018 Company: 0 Industry median: 120182019 Company: 0 Industry median: 120192020 Company: 0 Industry median: 120202021 Company: 0 Industry median: 220212022 Company: 1 Industry median: 120222023 Company: 1 Industry median: 220232024 Company: 1 Industry median: 120242025 Company: 1 Industry median: 120250.00.51.01.52.02018 Company: 0 Industry median: 12019 Company: 0 Industry median: 120192020 Company: 0 Industry median: 12021 Company: 0 Industry median: 220212022 Company: 1 Industry median: 12023 Company: 1 Industry median: 220232024 Company: 1 Industry median: 12025 Company: 1 Industry median: 12025
  • Company
  • Industry median

Industry: Public administration and defence; compulsory social security (the EMTAK division of the main activity). Median: half of the industry is above, half below.

Financials by year
Year Revenue, € Net profit, € Labour costs, € Assets, € Equity, € Employees
2025 0 — — 0 — 1
2024 0 — — 0 — 1
2023 0 0 0 0 0 1
2022 0 0 0 0 0 1
2021 0 — — 0 — 0
2020 0 — — 0 — 0
2019 0 — — 0 — 0
2018 — — — — — 0
2017 — — — — — 0
2016 — — — — — 0
2015 — — — — — 0

Figures from the company’s own (non-consolidated) balance sheet and income statement. A loss is shown with a minus sign.

Financial ratios for 2025

Revenue per employee
0 €
Revenue / average full-time employees

Annual reports

PDFs from e-Äriregister
Annual reports
Year Period Filed Report Documents
2025 1 Jan 2025 – 31 Dec 2025 10 Jun 2026 Company’s own e-Äriregister
2024 1 Jan 2024 – 31 Dec 2024 2 Jun 2026 Company’s own e-Äriregister
2023 1 Jan 2023 – 31 Dec 2023 2 Jun 2026 Company’s own e-Äriregister
2022 1 Jan 2022 – 31 Dec 2022 28 May 2026 Company’s own e-Äriregister
2021 1 Jan 2021 – 31 Dec 2021 27 May 2026 Company’s own e-Äriregister
2020 1 Jan 2020 – 31 Dec 2020 22 Mar 2021 Company’s own e-Äriregister
2019 1 Jan 2019 – 31 Dec 2019 22 Mar 2021 Company’s own e-Äriregister

Board

Right of representation

Any member of the management board may represent the non-profit association in all transactions.

Owners

No owner information.

Beneficial owners

  • Alar Allik
    Management board member(s) · since 22 Jun 2026
  • Andres Allik
    Management board member(s) · since 22 Jun 2026

Founders and other persons

  • Alar Allik
    Founder (without contribution) · 14 Jan 2015
  • Andres Allik
    Founder (without contribution) · 14 Jan 2015
shared board members, owners or beneficial owners

Activities (EMTAK)

  • 84251Fire and rescue services, lifeguard services, emergency response centres Main

History of changes

What Value Period
Status Active 22 Jun 2026 – now
Status Deleted from the registry 4 Mar 2024 – now
Status Active 15 Jan 2015 – now
Rulings
Number, date Title Deadline State Document
M 50000844 / 7
22 Jun 2026
Restored to the register to continue operating In force
22 Jun 2026
PDF
M 50000844 / M4
10 Jun 2026
Ruling to eliminate deficiencies 25 Jun 2026 Deficiencies eliminated
22 Jun 2026
PDF
M 50000844 / 6
4 Mar 2024
Deleted from the register: annual report not filed In force
4 Mar 2024
PDF
M 50000844 / M3
27 Nov 2023
Warning of deletion from the register: annual report not filed 1 Mar 2024 Deficiencies eliminated
22 Jun 2026
PDF
M 50000844 / 5
1 Feb 2023
Amendment entry In force
1 Feb 2023
PDF
M 50000844 / 4
30 Dec 2019
Entry ruling annulled: annual report not filed In force
30 Dec 2019
PDF
M 50000844 / M2
14 Nov 2018
Warning of deletion published in Ametlikud Teadaanded In force
14 Nov 2018
PDF
M 50000844 / M1
11 May 2018
Warning of deletion from the register: annual report not filed 12 Nov 2018 Deficiencies eliminated
6 Dec 2019
PDF
M 50000844 / 2
9 Dec 2017
Amendment entry In force
9 Dec 2017
PDF
M 50000844
15 Jan 2015
First entry In force
15 Jan 2015
PDF

Sources: e-Äriregister and EMTA. Data updated 1 Nov 2026. Open at the source ↗ · Report an error in the data